Results of competitions of sport orienteering held in Russia recently

Date
Title
Type
Run type
Added
Region
17.01.2021   Chempionat I Pervenstvo Ulyanovskoy Oblasti (1 Etap Zimnego Kubka) Po Sportivnomu Orientirovaniyu Na Lyzhakh, S/K "Zarya" SkiPersonally17.01.2021Ulyanovskaya Oblast11114719
16.01.2021   Trenirovka, Kedr-Cheryomushki RunPersonally17.01.2021Tomskaya Oblast588839
16.01.2021 Weekly Orient Ollila RunPersonally17.01.2021Leningradskaya Oblast4584747
16.01.2021   Chempionat I Pervenstvo Respubliki Tatarstan, G. Kazan RunPersonally16.01.2021Respublika Tatarstan16410718
16.01.2021   Administraciya Gorodskogo Okruga G.Oktyabrskiy Respubliki Bashkortostan, Mup Sok "Spartak", Kubok Rossii, Vserossiyskie Sorevnovaniya, G. Oktyabrskiy SkiPersonally16.01.2021Respublika Bashkortostan30264812
15.01.2021   Chempionat I Pervenstvo Respubliki Tatarstan, G. Kazan RunPersonally15.01.2021Respublika Tatarstan14710718
15.01.2021   Administraciya Gorodskogo Okruga G.Oktyabrskiy Respubliki Bashkortostan, Mup Sok "Spartak", Kubok Rossii, Vserossiyskie Sorevnovaniya, Kubok Rossii, Vserossiyskie Sorevnovaniya, G. Oktyabrskiy SkiPersonally15.01.2021Respublika Bashkortostan30264812
10.01.2021   Snezhnaya Tropa 2020 6 Etap, Stadion Medik RunPersonally10.01.2021Moskovskaya Oblast79158512
10.01.2021   Chempionat I Pervenstvo G. Novosibirska Po Sportivnomu Orientirovaniyu 3-Y Etap Kubka «Nski-O-Tour-2021», Lyzhnaya Gonka — Klassika, Universitetskiy Les SkiPersonally10.01.2021Novosibirskaya Oblast4515765
09.01.2021   Trenirovka G. Zlatousta Po Sportivnomu Orientirovaniyu Na Lyzhakh "Lesnaya Skazka" Zlatoust SkiPersonally11.01.2021Chelyabinskaya Oblast6746311
09.01.2021   Iii Etap Kubka Sprintov. Kross-Sprint RunPersonally10.01.2021Respublika Tatarstan11710628
09.01.2021   Mbu «Sk «Kedr», Sc Uor № 1 «Zelenyy Mys» SkiPersonally10.01.2021Sverdlovskaya Oblast14314658
09.01.2021   Gornyykross-79. Rogeyn RunPersonally10.01.2021Leningradskaya Oblast747
09.01.2021   Rozhdestvenskie Starty -2021, Lyzhnaya Gonka-Klassika, P.Michurinskoe SkiPersonally10.01.2021Leningradskaya Oblast16715758
09.01.2021   Snezhnaya Tropa 2020 5 Etap, Novokosino RunPersonally09.01.2021Moskovskaya Oblast8222856
08.01.2021   Federaaciya Sportivnogo Orientirovaniya Mo Gorod Krasnodar, Sorevnovaniya Mo Gorod Krasnodar "Rozhdestvenskie Kanikuly", G.Krasnodar RunPersonally09.01.2021Krasnodarskiy Kray44025816
08.01.2021   Legendy Kryma 2021. Kross-Klassika RunPersonally09.01.2021Respublika Krym71017827
08.01.2021   Rozhdestvenskie Starty -2021 Markirovannaya Trassa, P.Michurinskoe RunPersonally08.01.2021Leningradskaya Oblast17415708
08.01.2021   Mbu «Sk «Kedr», Sc Uor № 1 «Zelenyy Mys» SkiPersonally08.01.2021Sverdlovskaya Oblast15014658
07.01.2021   Rozhdestvenskiy Start, Sokolya Gora RunPersonally08.01.2021Smolenskaya Oblast11126677
07.01.2021   Pervenstvo G. Naberezhnye Chelny. Lyzhnaya Gonka- SkiPersonally08.01.2021Respublika Tatarstan65106410
07.01.2021   Mbu «Sk «Kedr», Sc Uor № 1 «Zelenyy Mys» SkiPersonally08.01.2021Sverdlovskaya Oblast16714658
07.01.2021   Rozhdestvenskiy Sprint RunPersonally08.01.2021Pskovskaya Oblast77155858
07.01.2021   Legendy Kryma 2021. Kross-Long Obshiy-Start RunPersonally07.01.2021Respublika Krym72017827
07.01.2021   Saltykovskiy Nanorogeyn 2021, Kuchinskiy L/P RunPersonally07.01.2021Moskovskaya Oblast12285252
07.01.2021   Rozhdestvenskiy Sprint, Kukshumskiy Park RunPersonally07.01.2021Chuvashskaya Respublika433759
07.01.2021   2-Y Etap Kubka «Nski-O-Tour-2021», Lyzhnaya Gonka — Sprint, Universitetskiy Les SkiPersonally07.01.2021Novosibirskaya Oblast294768
06.01.2021 Pervenstvo Medvedevskogo Rayona Po Sportivnomu Orientirovaniyu, D. Senkino RunPersonally11.01.2021Respublika Mariy El85117510
06.01.2021   Pervenstvo G. Naberezhnye Chelny. Lyzhnaya Gonka -Markirovannaya Trassa SkiPersonally07.01.2021Respublika Tatarstan6810659
06.01.2021   Trenirovochnyy Start Po Sportivnomu Orientirovaniyu, «Rozhdestvenskaya Vstrecha – 2021», P. Sakharnyy, Sredneakhtubinskogo Rayona RunPersonally07.01.2021Volgogradskaya Oblast1028839
06.01.2021   Trenirovochnoe Meropriyatie, Sprint RunPersonally07.01.2021Sverdlovskaya Oblast1014568
06.01.2021   Legendy Kryma 2021. Kross-Sprint RunPersonally06.01.2021Respublika Krym71417767
05.01.2021   Trenirovochnoe Meropriyatie, Klassika RunPersonally06.01.2021Sverdlovskaya Oblast1034628
05.01.2021   Legendy Kryma 2021. Kross-Vybor RunPersonally05.01.2021Respublika Krym63217828
04.01.2021   Trenirovochnoe Meropriyatie Markirovannaya Trassa RunPersonally05.01.2021Sverdlovskaya Oblast954568
04.01.2021 Sprint Promezhicy RunPersonally04.01.2021Pskovskaya Oblast6835858
04.01.2021   Legendy Kryma 2021. Kross-Long RunPersonally04.01.2021Respublika Krym70617827
03.01.2021 New Year'S Day Of Orienteering RunPersonally04.01.2021Leningradskaya Oblast8985143
03.01.2021 Zimniy Kubok Laplandi 2021. Lyzhnaya Gonka - SkiPersonally04.01.2021Murmanskaya Oblast232
03.01.2021 Trenirovochnyy Start Po Sportivnomu Orientirovaniyu «Olive – 2021», Sredneakhtubinskiy R - N, P. Gospitomnik RunPersonally03.01.2021Volgogradskaya Oblast978838
Total: 15897 , shown from 1 to 40