Moskovskaya Vesna 2021 16 Etap, Kuzminki 05.06.2021

Московская область 229 5 8

Originals of results found
This is repeatable event
Held 133 stages in 7 years.
Share

Snyatye ( participants: 46 )
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Osipov Nikolay 1953 III     Moskva Szao, Lichno 1168 Disqualified
2   Kondukov Aleksandr 1985     Ramenskiy R-N, Lichno 1110 Disqualified
3   Doroshina Valeriya 2002 КМС     Craft-Orienta 1065 Disqualified
4   Savinov Dmitriy 2006     Moskompas-Orienta Ma 1212 Disqualified
5   Mitryushin Konstantin 2007     Moskompas-Orienta 1151 Disqualified
6   Tagil Elizaveta 2001     Rossiya, Lichno 1231 Disqualified
7   Kopylov Roman 2001     Rossiya, Lichno 1115 Disqualified
8   Chuprikova Alena 1980     Lytkarino K2 1252 Disqualified
9   Usmanova Alina 2007     Moskompas-Orienta 1239 Disqualified
10   Kondukova Lyubava 1986     Ramenskiy R-N, Lichno 1111 Disqualified
11   Pindik Dmitriy 1991     Lichno 6010 Disqualified
12   Kashtanov Vadim 1983 КМС     Moskva, Lichno 1100 Disqualified
13   Podgornova Marina 1967     Yaroslavl, Lichno 1182 Disqualified
14   Poplevko Vladimir 2011     Moskva Yuzao, Lichno 1188 Disqualified
15   Poplevko Vladimir 1978     Moskva Yuzao, Lichno 1187 Disqualified
16   Katyshev Sergey 1987     Moskva Troickiy Ao 1096 Disqualified
17   Katyshev Aleksey 2014     Lichno 6012 Disqualified
18   Prokofev Dmitriy 1998 КМС     Moskompas-Orienta Ma 1193 Disqualified
19   Kozlova Natalya 1990     Podolsk, Lichno 1107 Disqualified
20   Ovsyannikov Vladimir 1996     Moskva Szao, Lichno 1165 Disqualified
21   Levchenko Tatyana 1981     Krasnodar, Lichno 1135 Disqualified
22   Sayfullin Ildar 1991     Lyubereckiy R-N, Lichn 1213 Disqualified
23   Golova Kira 1980     Moskva Yuvao, Lichno 1047 Disqualified
24   Nordonaev Semen 2011     Liga-Zhulebino 1163 Disqualified
25   Rasskazova Lyubov 1988     Fryazino, Lichno 1199 Disqualified
26   Zimakov Evgeniy 1975     Moskva Sao, Lichno 1082 Disqualified
27   Abramenkov Matvey 2007     Liga-Zhulebino 1002 Disqualified
28   Chebanyuk Vadim 2007     Liga-Zhulebino 1248 Disqualified
29   Kulik Aleksey 2001     Mvoku 1124 Disqualified
30   Kashirin Boris 1930     Moskva Mps 1099 Disqualified
31   Levit Sergey 1974     Sokolniki-Rudn 1133 Disqualified
32   Romanov Aleksey 2005     Reutov 1205 Disqualified
33   Zakaryan Sero 2010     Lyubercy -Vyatich Ddyut 1078 Disqualified
34   Polyakov Semen 2007     Moskva Vao, Lichno 1185 Disqualified
35   Yablokov Sergey 1991     Korolev, Lichno 1263 Disqualified
36   Zatolokina Tatyana 1970     Moskva Yuvao, Lichno 1079 Disqualified
37   Lazunina Yuliya 1992     Korolev, Lichno 1130 Disqualified
38   Bulygina Alina 1998     Korolev, Lichno 1027 Disqualified
39   Fadeev Vladimir 1993     Korolev, Lichno 1240 Disqualified
40   Pilipenko Artem 2001     Mvoku 1178 Disqualified
41   Vorobeva Olga 1995     Korolev, Lichno 1037 Disqualified
42   Melnikov Nikita 2001 I     Moskva Yuvao, Lichno 1147 Disqualified
43   Grishina Kristina 1992     Moskompas-Orienta 1053 Disqualified
44   Babusenko Pavel 1990     Moskva Yuvao, Lichno 1014 Disqualified
45   Babkina Anna 2005     Lichno 6007 Disqualified
46   Levchenko Aleksey 1979     Krasnodar, Lichno 1134 Disqualified
To groupclasses
O1 ( participants: 46 ) , distance 75 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Ermachenkov Filipp 1993 1 / 46 47:42 КМС     Iskatel F 1072 60.00
2   Caregorodcev Kirill 1994 2 / 46 53:11     Moskovskiy Kompas 6014 53.10
3   Devyatov Vladislav 1995 3 / 46 1:02:04 КМС     Mgtu Im.Baumana 1061 41.93
4   Nasibullin Ilgizar 1983 4 / 46 1:03:42 МС     Cao Presnya 1157 39.87
5   Bodunov Gleb 2003 5 / 46 1:04:21     Orienta-Star 1019 39.06
6   Davydov Dmitriy 1967 6 / 46 1:05:50 I     Ok 'Cement' 1059 37.19
7   Byrkin Viktor 1986 7 / 46 1:06:07 I     Sso Mifi 1031 36.83
8   Zazulin Evgeniy 1990 8 / 46 1:06:42     Lichno 6003 36.10
9   Lazarenko Stanislav 1987 9 / 46 1:07:25     Lichno 6009 35.20
10   Mostepanov Ivan 2003 10 / 46 1:08:40 КМС     Orienta-Kuncevo 1154 33.63
11   Borisov Nikolay 2000 11 / 46 1:09:24 КМС     Gbu Mo Sshor Po Lvs 1022 32.70
12   Golikov Aleksey 1982 12 / 46 1:09:41 I     Moskva Vao, Lichno 1045 32.35
13   Amelichev Konstantin 2002 13 / 46 1:11:00     Lichno 6011 30.69
14   Buyanov Artemiy 1996 14 / 46 1:11:59 КМС     Miigaik 1030 29.45
15   Kostyleva Anna 1981 15 / 46 1:13:57 КМС     Kurgan, Lichno 1118 26.98
16   Zygalo Vyacheslav 1994 16 / 46 1:14:13 I     Dubna 1086 26.65
17   Abornev Aleksandr 1985 17 / 46 1:16:43 I     Moskva, Lichno 1001 23.50
18   Kasukha Sergey 1983 18 / 46 1:16:51 I     Sk Foton 1095 23.33
19   Nikitin Leonid 1969 19 / 46 1:16:52 I     Elk 1161 23.31
20   Baydimirov Rostislav 1995 20 / 46 1:17:39 КМС     'Orienta' G.Birsk 1015 22.33
21   Gec Mikhail 1969 21 / 46 1:19:00 I     Moskva Sao, Lichno 1042 20.63
22   Fedorov Vitaliy 1987 22 / 46 1:19:20 КМС     O-Vita 1241 20.21
23   Zheleznov Aleksandr 1982 23 / 46 1:20:17     Vysshaya Shkola Fotogra 1077 19.01
24   Gruzdev Igor 1986 24 / 46 1:21:02 I     Kirov, Lichno 1054 18.07
25   Leksin Oleg 1977 25 / 46 1:21:35 КМС     Kotiki 1136 17.38
26   Kostylev Evgeniy 1981 26 / 46 1:22:37 II     Kurgan, Lichno 1117 16.08
27   Pogudin Valentin 1983 27 / 46 1:26:19     Sk Foton 1181 11.43
28   Byakov Denis 1993 28 / 46 1:27:48     Moskva Yuvao, Lichno 1032 9.56
29   Procenko Aleksey 1975 29 / 46 1:28:35 I     Sk Foton 1196 8.57
30   Konyukhov Mikhail 2000 30 / 46 1:30:52 I     Golicyno 1114 5.70
31   Shevchenko Aleksey 1973 31 / 46 1:31:25 III     Yuzao-Team 1255 5.01
32   Chelyukanov Aleksey 1990 32 / 46 1:31:29     Moskva Szao, Lichno 1249 4.93
33   Chuprikov Evgeniy 1979 33 / 46 1:32:15     Lytkarino K2 1251 3.96
34   Klestov Daniil 1988 34 / 46 1:32:25     Foton 1104 3.75
35   Ulyanov Ilya 1970 35 / 46 1:33:09 I     Omega 1236 2.83
36   Rogozhin Aleksandr 2001 36 / 46 1:35:28 I     Mvoku 1202
37   Averyanov Dmitriy 1975 37 / 46 1:35:43 II     Ssh Im. Gorelova 1003
38   Gorbachev Artem 1994 38 / 46 1:36:27     Belgorod, Lichno 1051
39   Stepanov Aleksey 1976 39 / 46 1:39:59     Azimut-Mytishi 1227
40   Omarov Valeriy 1960 40 / 46 1:40:13     Korolev, Lichno 1167
41   Gorlanov Aleksandr 1981 41 / 46 1:40:39     Skif 1052
42   Vatutin Egor 1988 42 / 46 1:46:21     Moskva Yuvao, Lichno 1034
43   Konovalov Aleksandr 1980 43 / 46 1:51:07     R-N Kalininskiy, Lich 1112
44   Lagutenko Nikolay 2001 44 / 46 1:57:49     Mvoku 1128
45   Evlevskiy Ilya 2002 45 / 46 1:59:47     Mvoku 1070
46   Blinov Aleksandr 1993 46 / 46 1:59:53     Lichno 6015
To groupclasses
O2 ( participants: 59 ) , distance 6 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Repenko Diana 2001 1 / 59 55:29 КМС     Moskompas-Orienta Ma 1200 60.00
2   Igonina Mariya 1989 2 / 59 57:21 МС     Mgu-Geografy 1090 57.98
3   Kalinin Matvey 2006 3 / 59 58:40     Tropa 6016 56.56
4   Zhalnina Mariya 2002 4 / 59 1:04:20 КМС     Tropa 1076 50.43
5   Skorobogatova Olga 1974 5 / 59 1:06:44 I     Sk Foton 1221 47.83
6   Sukhinina Anastasiya 2001 6 / 59 1:09:20 КМС     Mgu 1229 45.02
7   Uryupina Elena 1983 7 / 59 1:10:06     Moskva Zao, Lichno 1238 44.19
8   Shorokhov Ivan 1951 8 / 59 1:11:03     Moskovskiy Kompas 1261 43.17
9   Leksina Viktoriya 1976 9 / 59 1:12:34 II     Kotiki 1137 41.53
10   Baklanova Tatyana 2001 10 / 59 1:13:06 КМС     Moskompas-Orienta Ma 1016 40.95
11   Teplov Oleg 1966 11 / 59 1:13:53 II     Vse Svoi 1232 40.10
12   Mikhaylyuk Dmitriy 1952 12 / 59 1:15:16     Moskva Szao, Lichno 1153 38.61
13   Yakimushkin Aleksandr 1951 13 / 59 1:15:46 II     Moskva Yuao, Lichno 1264 38.07
14   Ivanov Ilya 2005 14 / 59 1:15:57 I     Moskompas-Orienta Ma 1087 37.87
15   Chernovickaya Aleksandra 1998 15 / 59 1:16:21 КМС     Mgu-Geografy 1250 37.43
16   Sergeeva Olga 1983 16 / 59 1:16:27 II     Malakhit 1217 37.33
17   Kacay Aleksandr 1969 17 / 59 1:17:31     Moskva Yuvao, Lichno 1098 36.17
18   Zinova Anna 1996 18 / 59 1:18:48 I     'Orienta' G.Birsk 1084 34.79
19   Sushko Andrey 1980 19 / 59 1:19:59 II     Orienta Ski-O 1230 33.51
20   Danilchenkova Olga 1958 20 / 59 1:20:28 I     Liga-Zhulebino 1060 32.98
21   Skorobogatov Sergey 1962 21 / 59 1:20:39 I     Sk Foton 1220 32.78
22   Koshkin Gennadiy 1947 22 / 59 1:20:55 II     Lytkarino, Lichno 1119 32.50
23   Popov Mikhail 1973 23 / 59 1:22:03     Moskva Zao, Lichno 1191 31.27
24   Polyakova Natalya 1971 24 / 59 1:22:46 II     Moskva Vao, Lichno 1186 30.50
25   Biglov Zufar 1963 25 / 59 1:23:17     Moskva Yuzao, Lichno 1018 29.94
26   Gurov Aleksandr 1949 26 / 59 1:23:53     Stalcy 1056 29.29
27   Romanova Dina 1966 27 / 59 1:24:14     Reutov 1206 28.91
28   Semkin Mikhail 1977 28 / 59 1:24:53     O'Len Ramenskoe 1214 28.21
29   Kiselev Kirill 1988 29 / 59 1:25:37     Tk Mai 1103 27.41
30   Kirov Aleksey 1976 30 / 59 1:25:46     Dolgoprudnyy, Lichno 1101 27.25
31   Matrosova Alina 1994 31 / 59 1:25:56     Moskva Sao, Lichno 1145 27.07
32   Stepanova Natalya 1977 32 / 59 1:28:00     Azimut-Mytishi 1228 24.84
33   Kovalenko Ekaterina 1984 33 / 59 1:29:15     Tk Mai 1106 23.48
34   Zakharkov Aleksandr 1999 34 / 59 1:29:44     Sankt-Peterburg, Lich 1080 22.96
35   Slyshkin Anatoliy 1996 35 / 59 1:30:39 II     Craft-Orienta 1223 21.97
36   Pasekova Ekaterina 1984 36 / 59 1:30:51     Moskva, Lichno 1173 21.75
37   Gundorov Sergey 1955 37 / 59 1:31:12 I     Krasnogorsk, Lichno 1055 21.38
38   Novozhilova Tatyana 1971 38 / 59 1:32:57     Stalcy 1162 19.48
39   Savelev Kirill 1994 39 / 59 1:33:45     Lichno 6004 18.62
40   Golikova Nataliya 1994 40 / 59 1:33:57     Moskva Szao, Lichno 1046 18.40
41   Semkina Sofya 2006 41 / 59 1:34:29 I     O'Len Ramenskoe 1216 17.83
42   Golovina Yana 1983 42 / 59 1:38:29     Noginsk 1050 13.50
43   Avdeev Artem 2004 43 / 59 1:40:47     Lichno 6005 11.01
44   Rozanov Aleksey 1973 44 / 59 1:41:27     Skrum-Orienta 1204 10.29
45   Esipova Elena 1968 45 / 59 1:42:41     Azimut-Mytishi 1075 8.96
46   Ermachkova Yuliya 1964 46 / 59 1:42:51     Azimut-Mytishi 1073 8.78
47   Dubrovskaya Oksana 1968 47 / 59 1:43:55     Moskva Yuzao, Lichno 1068 7.62
48   Akimov Anatoliy 1971 48 / 59 1:46:35 III     Moskompas-Orienta Ma 1006 4.74
49   Aleynikov Artem 2006 49 / 59 1:46:55 II     Orienta-Voskhod 1007 4.38
50   Polyakov Nikolay 2004 50 / 59 1:47:06 II     Moskva Vao, Lichno 1184 4.18
51   Zolotov Timofey 2006 51 / 59 1:47:12 II     Orienta-Voskhod 1085 4.07
52   Alekseeva Kseniya 1993 52 / 59 1:47:44     Belgorod, Lichno 1008 3.50
53   Kartashov Viktor 1991 53 / 59 1:58:40     Moskva Yuvao, Lichno 1092
54   Malkina Yuliya 1990 54 / 59 2:00:39     Zheleznodorozhnyy, Lich 1143
55   Burov Gennadiy 1968 55 / 59 2:11:40     Odincovskiy R-N, Lich 1029
56   Nesterov Denis 1986 56 / 59 2:20:52     Tk Mai 1160
57   Felyanina Mariya 1969 57 / 59 2:21:13 III     Azimut-Mytishi 1243
58   Naumov Nikolay 1946 58 / 59 2:31:02     Moskva Yuzao, Lichno 1158
59   Petukhov Roman 1976 59 / 59 2:34:40     Orienta-Skrum 1176
To groupclasses
O3 ( participants: 38 ) , distance 37 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Zakharova Kseniya 2006 1 / 38 49:38 I     Orienta-Vesna 1 1081 60.00
2   Glebov Sergey 1953 2 / 38 52:31     Grif 1043 56.51
3   Anisimov Grigoriy 2006 3 / 38 53:02 I     Liga-Zhulebino 1010 55.89
4   Romanovskiy Evgeniy 1962 4 / 38 58:18     Korolev, Lichno 1207 49.52
5   Krasovickiy Ivan 1992 5 / 38 59:09     Moskva Vao, Lichno 1122 48.50
6   Pukha Oksana 1987 6 / 38 1:00:51 КМС     Moskva Vao, Lichno 1198 46.44
7   Burakov Yuriy 1946 7 / 38 1:02:10     Moskva Sao, Lichno 1028 44.85
8   Ignatenko Raisa 1947 8 / 38 1:02:34     Grif 1089 44.37
9   Kuznecov Petr 1947 9 / 38 1:04:10     Moskva, Lichno 1123 42.43
10   Trofiova Nadezhda 2005 10 / 38 1:06:09     O-Klub, Moskva 1234 40.03
11   Malakhova Mayya 1967 11 / 38 1:06:22 I     O-Klub, Moskva 1142 39.77
12   Semkina Natalya 1979 12 / 38 1:06:32     O'Len Ramenskoe 1215 39.57
13   Pakhnin Igor 2007 13 / 38 1:08:03 II     Moskompas-Orienta 1175 37.74
14   Bortnovskaya Tamara 1950 14 / 38 1:08:04 II     Vniia 1023 37.72
15   Vasileva Marina 1964 15 / 38 1:10:53 II     Preobrazhenskaya Shkola 1033 34.31
16   Brekhova Ekaterina 1980 16 / 38 1:11:12 III     Moskompas-Orienta Ma 1024 33.93
17   Stepanov Aleksandr 1959 17 / 38 1:12:17 II     Moskva Yuvao, Lichno 1226 32.62
18   Martyshkin Roman 1987 18 / 38 1:12:50     Yolka 1144 31.95
19   Gurova Olga 1956 19 / 38 1:13:15 II     Stalcy 1058 31.45
20   Briskov Stepan 2007 20 / 38 1:14:57     Liga-Zhulebino 1025 29.40
21   Kuramshin Marat 2007 21 / 38 1:15:01     Liga-Zhulebino 1125 29.31
22   Labutina Lyudmila 1940 22 / 38 1:15:37 III     Bilder 1126 28.59
23   Alfimov Vitaliy 1937 23 / 38 1:15:58 III     Alfimovy 1009 28.17
24   Slepcov Aleksandr 1947 24 / 38 1:16:55     Moskva Mps 1222 27.02
25   Mitrofanov Evgeniy 1948 25 / 38 1:17:23     Novocherkassk, Lichno 1150 26.45
26   Ryazanskaya Tatyana 1946 26 / 38 1:18:48 III     Kuncevo-Orsa 1210 24.74
27   Bondarenko Vladimir 1976 27 / 38 1:27:10     Moskva Yuao, Lichno 1020 14.63
28   Rogina Ekaterina 2006 28 / 38 1:29:08     Noginsk 1201 12.25
29   Mudrenova Svetlana 1971 29 / 38 1:42:12     Moskompas-Orienta Ma 1155
30   Shemyakina Nadezhda 1955 30 / 38 1:51:29     Ramenskiy R-N, Lichno 1256
31   Govorova Alla 1964 31 / 38 1:51:54     Moskva Szao, Lichno 1044
32   Erokhina Mariya 1975 32 / 38 1:53:36 III     Moskompas-Orienta Ma 1074
33   Denisenko Ekaterina 1974 33 / 38 1:56:12     Lyubereckiy R-N, Lichn 1064
34   Petukhova Lyubov 1980 34 / 38 1:56:53     Orienta-Skrum 1177
35   Krasnoshtanov Ilya 2008 35 / 38 2:00:04     Preobrazhenskaya Shkola 1120
36   Tyan Alisa 2008 36 / 38 2:00:51     Preobrazhenskaya Shkola 1235
37   Parfenova Nina 2007 37 / 38 2:06:13     Moskompas-Orienta Ma 1171
38   Avdeev Yaroslav 2007 38 / 38 2:13:36     Lichno 6006
To groupclasses
O4 ( participants: 40 ) , distance 2 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Khrustaleva Zabava 2010 1 / 40 28:09     Lyubercy -Vyatich Ddyut 1246 60.00
2   Akimov Aleksandr 2009 2 / 40 29:57     Moskompas-Orienta Ma 1005 56.16
3   Galochkin Aleksey 1979 3 / 40 31:03     Moskva Yuao, Lichno 1040 53.82
4   Kolushev Konstantin 2010 4 / 40 34:22     Moskompas-Orienta 1109 46.75
5   Zimina Zoya 1947 5 / 40 34:29 II     Malakhit Super 1083 46.50
6   Kozyarskiy Nikolay 2011 6 / 40 36:05     Yuzao-Team 1108 43.09
7   Averyanova Dinara 2010 7 / 40 37:40     Ssh Im. Gorelova 1004 39.72
8   Povysheva Anastasiya 2009 8 / 40 38:05     Malakhit 1180 38.83
9   Shirokov Evgeniy 1938 9 / 40 39:56 I     Malakhit Super 1258 34.88
10   Skovpen Lev 2009 10 / 40 40:05     Moskompas-Orienta Ma 1219 34.56
11   Mitryushin Roman 2010 11 / 40 40:13     Moskompas-Orienta 1152 34.28
12   Muzaffarova Anna 2009 12 / 40 42:25     Moskompas-Orienta 1156 29.59
13   Lavrishina Mariya 1981 13 / 40 44:43     Sokolniki-Rudn 1127 24.69
14   Rodionov Vladimir 1986 14 / 40 45:17     Moskva Svao, Lichno 1203 23.48
15   Konokhov Aleksey 1986 15 / 40 45:24     Moskva Cao, Lichno 1113 23.23
16   Gurov Ivan 2011 16 / 40 45:40     Liga-Zhulebino 1057 22.66
17   Dombrovskiy Yuriy 1936 17 / 40 47:56     Presnya Cao 6001 17.83
18   Poplevko Elena 1987 18 / 40 48:35     Moskva Yuzao, Lichno 1189 16.45
19   Demina Galina 1987 19 / 40 48:36     Moskva Svao, Lichno 1062 16.41
20   Titova Mariya 2010 20 / 40 48:40     Moskompas-Orienta Ma 1233 16.27
21   Dyatlovskiy Grigoriy 2009 21 / 40 49:18     Moskompas-Orienta Ma 1069 14.92
22   Serebryakov Rudolf 1939 22 / 40 49:25     Malakhit Super 1218 14.67
23   Demchenko Viktoriya 2011 23 / 40 51:41     Moskompas-Orienta 1063 9.84
24   Khodyrev Mikhail 2009 24 / 40 55:42     Orienta-Voskhod 1245 1.28
25   Shlein Konstantin 2009 25 / 40 55:56     Liga-Zhulebino 1259 0.78
26   Druzhinin Daniil 2010 26 / 40 56:04     Preobrazhenskaya Shkola 1067 0.50
27   Krasnoshtanova Yuliya 2009 27 / 40 57:34     Preobrazhenskaya Shkola 1121
28   Galochkin Andrey 2011 28 / 40 1:01:24     Yuzao-Team 1041
29   Chuprikova Kristina 2009 29 / 40 1:03:31     Lytkarino K2 1253
30   Churichev Andrey 2010 30 / 40 1:05:38     Lyubercy -Vyatich Ddyut 1254
31   Golovina Vitalina 2011 31 / 40 1:06:07     Noginsk 1048
32   Parfenov Igor 2012 32 / 40 1:06:31 III     Moskompas-Orienta Ma 1170
33   Parfenov Aleksandr 2010 33 / 40 1:06:49     Moskompas-Orienta Ma 1169
34   Golovina Margarita 2011 34 / 40 1:07:36     Noginsk 1049
35   Protosenya Ivan 2012 35 / 40 1:10:05     Lyubercy -Vyatich Ddyut 1194
36   Uryupina Anastasiya 2009 36 / 40 1:14:53     Moskva Zao, Lichno 1237
37   Nekrasov Elisey 2010 37 / 40 1:15:58     Lyubercy -Vyatich Ddyut 1159
38   Kirpichnikov Vecheslav 2011 38 / 40 1:16:12     Moskompas-Orienta Ma 1102
39   Gavrilyuk Yana 2010 39 / 40 1:18:35     Lyubercy -Vyatich Ddyut 1039
40   Gavrilyuk Evgeniya 1981 40 / 40 1:18:49     Lyubercy -Vyatich Ddyut 1038
To groupclasses

Buy a subscription to use splits analyzer. The list of available subscriptions is here.