Yarkiykubok. 6-Y Etap, Obshiy Start 30.08.2015

Ленинградская область 393 70 9

Originals of results found
This is repeatable event
Held 36 stages in 6 years.
Share

Zh10 ( participants: 5 )
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Yusupova Anastasiya 1 / 5 33:55     Baltiyskiybereg-110 541 90.00
2   Kuprienko Ulyana 2 / 5 33:58     Belyenochi-Vsevdyussh 551 89.87
3   Molokova Kseniya 3 / 5 34:00     Ekran-Sdyusshor 576 89.78
4   Klimochkina Sofya 2005 4 / 5 34:04     Severnyyveter 505 89.60
5   Doynikova Ekaterina 5 / 5 34:22     Baltiyskiybereg-Oe 586 88.81
To groupclasses
Zh12 ( participants: 8 )
#
Last name
First name
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Pokhresnaya Aleksandra 1 / 8 24:36 III     Baltiyskiybereg-F 547 100.00
2   Nikolskaya Alena 2 / 8 25:03     Baltiyskiybereg-Oe 542 98.17
3   Dikushnikova Anna 3 / 8 25:52     Nordwest 519 94.85
4   Koltunova Polina 4 / 8 26:01     Baltiyskiybereg-F 546 94.24
5   Guseva Ekaterina 5 / 8 27:04     Baltiyskiybereg-F 593 89.97
6   Tyuleneva Tatyana 6 / 8 35:53     Kuzmolovo 563 54.13
7   Vakhitova Anna 7 / 8 52:07     Ekran-Sdyusshor 573
8   Sivilina Darya 8 / 8 52:29     Azimut 592
To groupclasses
Zh14 ( participants: 7 )
#
Last name
First name
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Botova Anastasiya 1 / 7 21:52 I     Belyenochi-Vsevdyussh 549 120.00
2   Botova Elizaveta 2 / 7 22:26 I     Belyenochi-Vsevdyussh 550 116.89
3   Brusova Elena 3 / 7 24:12     Lichno 501 107.20
4   Ulyanova Ekaterina 4 / 7 24:58 II     Nordwest 520 102.99
5   Zhuravleva Oksana 5 / 7 25:02 I     O-Sestroreck 565 102.62
6   Gavrilova Darya 6 / 7 29:55 I     31Kp-Sestroreck 511 75.82
7   Merkulova Margarita 7 / 7 40:35     Lichno 507 17.29
To groupclasses
Zh16-1 ( participants: 5 )
#
Last name
First name
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Chelnova Anna 1 / 5 40:25 КМС     Severnyyveter 1871 150.00
2   Artamonova Tatyana 2 / 5 40:31 КМС     Baltiyskiybereg-F 2811 149.63
3   Elcova Anastasiya 3 / 5 45:00 КМС     Severnyyveter-Sdyusshor2 3151 132.99
4   Shilova Polina 4 / 5 1:07:45 I     Baltiyskiybereg-F 2871 48.56
5   Yakovleva Lyudmila 5 / 5 1:26:46 II     Everest 3221
To groupclasses
Zh16-2 ( participants: 4 )
#
Last name
First name
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Panchenko Darya 1 / 4 38:42 КМС     Nordwest-Sdyusshor2 2302 150.00
2   Ludanova Olga 2 / 4 45:01 I     Nordwest-Sdyusshor2 2272 125.52
3   Eselson Anna 3 / 4 1:01:49 I     31Kp-Sestroreck 2032 60.40
4   Kotvickaya Kira 4 / 4 1:22:43     Kuzmolovo 3062
To groupclasses
Zh18-1 ( participants: 2 )
#
Last name
First name
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Koltunova Ekaterina 1 / 2 58:47 КМС     Baltiyskiybereg-F 2821 180.00
2   Yakovleva Ekaterina 2 / 2 1:07:04 КМС     Belyenochi-Lo 2971 154.64
To groupclasses
Zh18-2 ( participants: 3 )
#
Last name
First name
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Malysheva Zlata 1 / 3 58:56 КМС     Nordwest-Sdyusshor2 2282 180.00
2   Korzhavina Anna 2 / 3 1:05:59 КМС     Nordwest-Sdyusshor2 2252 158.47
3   Arkhipova Alisa 3 / 3 1:11:43 I     Cfk-Abc 1072 140.96
To groupclasses
Zh21A-1 ( participants: 3 )
#
Last name
First name
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Rudnaya Anastasiya 1 / 3 1:00:40 МСМК     Nordwest 2221 200.00
2   Bevza Tatyana 2 / 3 1:05:44 МС     Nordwest-Sdyusshor2 2231 183.30
3   Kolosova Alina 3 / 3 1:26:59 КМС     Kalinka 1391 113.24
To groupclasses
Zh21A-2 ( participants: 4 )
#
Last name
First name
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Artemova Aleksandra 1 / 4 1:06:32 КМС     Vyborg 1062 200.00
2   Kononova Ekaterina 2 / 4 1:09:50 МС     Kononov 2132 190.08
3   Sugak Yana 3 / 4 1:19:49 МС     Baltiyskiybereg-F 2842 160.07
4   Ezhunova Svetlana 4 / 4 1:22:20     Mipt-O-Team 1232 152.51
To groupclasses
Zh21A-3 ( participants: 3 )
#
Last name
First name
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Nakonechnaya Mariya 1 / 3 1:10:08 МС     Belyenochi-Lo 2953 200.00
2   Khafizova Inga 2 / 3 1:15:01 МС     Nordwest 2343 186.07
3   Ponomareva Vera     Pedalki 1653 DNF
To groupclasses
Zh21A-4 ( participants: 3 )
#
Last name
First name
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Elizarova Olga 1 / 3 1:04:38 МС     Severnyyveter 1244 200.00
2   Krasilnikova Darya 2 / 3 1:05:16 МС     Nordwest-Sdyusshor2 2264 198.04
3   Fershalova Karina 3 / 3 1:19:51 МС     Baltiyskiybereg-F 2864 152.91
To groupclasses
Zh21B-1 ( participants: 6 )
#
Last name
First name
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Borevich Irina 1 / 6 1:01:39 КМС     Severnyyveter 3141 200.00
2   Lakhmanova Tatyana 2 / 6 1:06:14 МС     Nordwest 1461 185.13
3   Gulyaeva Irina 3 / 6 1:14:29 КМС     Northernwind 1201 158.37
4   Nesvit Valentina 4 / 6 1:28:33     Lichno 1561 112.73
5   Mazur Irina 5 / 6 1:53:50     Lichno 3431 30.71
6   Grauer Lidiya     Lichno 1191 DNF
To groupclasses
Zh21B-2 ( participants: 6 )
#
Last name
First name
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Kosorukova Tatyana 1 / 6 1:16:54 КМС     Vyborg-Orientir 1422 200.00
2   Paladieva Nataliya 2 / 6 1:23:57 МС     Nordwest 1622 181.66
3   Kirichenko Alina 3 / 6 1:25:13     Belyenochi 1332 178.37
4   Fomushkina Yana 4 / 6 1:25:19 МС     Vesta-Sdyusshor2 2992 178.11
5   Krivosheina Ekaterina 5 / 6 1:41:40     Lichno 3442 135.59
6   Salatkova Ekaterina 6 / 6 1:57:23     Azimut 2642 94.71
To groupclasses
Zh40-1 ( participants: 4 )
#
Last name
First name
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Platonova Irina 1 / 4 1:03:09 МС     Belyenochi-Ardf 2891 120.00
2   Shmidt Angelina 2 / 4 1:13:40 КМС     Baltiyskiybereg-F 2881 100.02
3   Muravnik Ekaterina 3 / 4 1:27:19 КМС     Baltiyskiybereg-110 2791 74.08
4   Zolotykh Ekaterina 4 / 4 1:46:23     Goldteam 2111 37.85
To groupclasses
Zh40-2 ( participants: 5 )
#
Last name
First name
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Averina Elena 1 / 5 1:12:35 I     Severnyyveter 1012 120.00
2   Tyuleneva Ekaterina 2 / 5 1:17:57 КМС     Kuzmolovo 3112 111.13
3   Kunickaya Natalya 3 / 5 1:19:30 МС     Azimut 2542 108.56
4   Konanova Anna 4 / 5 1:22:14 КМС     Nordwest 2192 104.05
5   Chernoizyumskaya Tatyana 5 / 5 2:43:07     Azimut 2752
To groupclasses
Zh50-1 ( participants: 8 )
#
Last name
First name
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Zachinyaeva Irina 1 / 8 49:42 КМС     Azimut 2481 90.00
2   Pozhidaeva Olga 2 / 8 55:09 МС     Azimut 2611 80.13
3   Sokolova Svetlana 3 / 8 55:33 МС     Azimut 2661 79.41
4   Belousova Tatyana 4 / 8 1:02:34 КМС     Izhora 3011 66.70
5   Vasileva Katerina 5 / 8 1:06:14 III     Azimut 2411 60.06
6   Kazakova Ekaterina 6 / 8 1:13:33 III     Azimut 2501 46.81
7   Yashukova Natalya 7 / 8 2:26:13 I     Azimut 2771
8   Semenova Elena I     Azimut 2651 DNF
To groupclasses
Zh50-2 ( participants: 5 )
#
Last name
First name
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Fershalova Viktoriya 1 / 5 55:02 МС     Baltiyskiybereg-F 2852 90.00
2   Kudryavceva Galina 2 / 5 1:20:41     Nordwest-Gasu 2162 48.05
3   Kuznecova Elena 3 / 5 1:21:42 III     Azimut 2532 46.39
4   Firsova Tamara 4 / 5 1:21:54     Azimut 2722 46.06
5   Gryaznevich Elena КМС     Azimut 2442 DNF
To groupclasses
Zh60 ( participants: 5 )
#
Last name
First name
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Smirnova Irina 1 / 5 33:57 I     Ekran-Sk 585 70.00
2   Poplavskaya Elizaveta 2 / 5 43:45 II     Ekran-Sk 584 49.79
3   Nikitina Natalya 3 / 5 48:17 I     Azimut 531 40.45
4   Bolshakova Galina 4 / 5 53:26     Azimut 521 29.83
5   Rusakova Larisa 5 / 5 1:00:55     Azimut 533 14.40
To groupclasses
Zh65 ( participants: 4 )
#
Last name
First name
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Svistun Tatyana 1 / 4 28:25 МС     Lichno 509 60.00
2   Shevchenko Tatyana 2 / 4 31:41 МС     Azimut 537 53.10
3   Chernevich Lyudmila     Goldteam 514 DNF
4   Laktionova Nina КМС     Azimut 528 DNF
To groupclasses
Zh75 ( participants: 3 )
#
Last name
First name
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Zhukova Valentina 1 / 3 43:39 КМС     Azimut 526 60.00
2   Semenova Anna 2 / 3 1:15:15 II     Azimut 534 16.56
3   Sreseli Olga 3 / 3 1:16:02 I     Azimut 535 15.49
To groupclasses
M10 ( participants: 11 )
#
Last name
First name
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Ivanov Egor 1 / 11 30:15     Nordwest 503 90.00
2   Artamoshin Mikhail 2 / 11 30:21     Artamoshin-Team 538 89.70
3   Volkov Vasiliy 3 / 11 32:14     Kuzmolovo 557 84.10
4   Strimovskiy Mark 4 / 11 35:57     Belyenochi-Vsevdyussh 552 73.04
5   Chumachkov Pavel 5 / 11 36:13     Everest 571 72.25
6   Gavrilyuk Artem 6 / 11 36:26     Baltiyskiybereg-F 544 71.60
7   Nikolskiy Denis 7 / 11 47:14     Baltiyskiybereg-Oe 543 39.47
8   Volkov Andrey 8 / 11 47:54     Kuzmolovo 556 37.49
9   Denisov Fedor 9 / 11 47:56     Kuzmolovo 559 37.39
10   Grishuk Nikita 10 / 11 50:34     Kuzmolovo 558 29.55
11   Pavlov Mikhail     Lichno 508 DNF
To groupclasses
M12 ( participants: 16 )
#
Last name
First name
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Gavrilyuk Maksim 1 / 16 20:13 III     Baltiyskiybereg-F 545 100.00
2   Filippov Aleksey 2 / 16 20:39     Ekran-Sdyusshor 581 97.86
3   Kisil Luka 3 / 16 20:49 II     Belyenochi 504 97.03
4   Timofeev Ivan 4 / 16 22:09     Kuzmolovo 562 90.44
5   Ageev Andrey 5 / 16 22:10     Kuzmolovo 554 90.35
6   Zimin Mikhail 6 / 16 22:16     Kuzmolovo 560 89.86
7   Belov Nikita 7 / 16 25:55     Nordwest 518 71.81
8   Bunin Kirill 8 / 16 26:02     Nordwest-Sdyusshor2 515 71.23
9   Fomin Yuriy 9 / 16 26:54     Ekran-Sdyusshor 582 66.94
10   Yusupov Artem 10 / 16 29:11     Baltiyskiybereg-110 540 55.65
11   Volkov Petr 11 / 16 31:04     Severnyyveter-Sdyusshor2 568 46.33
12   Dneprikov Artem 12 / 16 32:08     31Kp-Sestroreck 512 41.06
13   Savosin Nikita 13 / 16 35:53     Ekran-Sdyusshor 577 22.51
14   Lipinski Artem 14 / 16 40:32     Ok!_Sport 506
15   Saydakovskiy Mikhail 15 / 16 40:51     Kuzmolovo 561
16   Vasilev Dmitriy 16 / 16 59:24     Vesta-Sdyusshor2 553
To groupclasses
M14 ( participants: 14 )
#
Last name
First name
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Stepanov Dmitriy 1 / 14 21:59     Nordwest-Sdyusshor2 517 120.00
2   Vikentev Vladislav 2 / 14 25:20 I     Kalinka 502 101.71
3   Predko Fedor 3 / 14 25:46 I     O-Sestroreck 566 99.35
4   Semenyuk Sergey 4 / 14 25:50 I     Ekran-Sdyusshor 579 98.98
5   Yakovlev Zakhar 5 / 14 26:06 II     Polyarnayazvezda-Vdyussh 510 97.53
6   Filyakov Anatoliy 6 / 14 26:27 III     Baltiyskiybereg-110 539 95.62
7   Shaydayuk Nikolay 7 / 14 26:32     Belyenochi-Ardf 548 95.16
8   Borevich Andrey 8 / 14 26:35     Severnyyveter 567 94.89
9   Vakhitov Ivan 9 / 14 26:36 I     Ekran-Sdyusshor 572 94.80
10   Kotov Vyacheslav 10 / 14 26:56 I     Okhta 603 92.98
11   Stegolenkov Andrey 11 / 14 29:00 I     Ekran-Sdyusshor 580 81.70
12   Savran Vladislav 12 / 14 29:05 I     Ekran-Sdyusshor 578 81.24
13   Balaev Vasiliy 13 / 14 32:01 I     O-Sestroreck 564 65.23
14   Pyshkin Vladimir 14 / 14 38:29 III     31Kp-Sestroreck 513 29.93
To groupclasses
M16-1 ( participants: 3 )
#
Last name
First name
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Gurlev Kirill 1 / 3 57:05 КМС     Nordwest-Sdyusshor2 2241 150.00
2   Mashenko Nikita 2 / 3 1:49:03 II     31Kp-Sestroreck 2041 13.45
3   Privalov Aleksey I     Belyenochi-Vsevdyussh 2941 DNF
To groupclasses
M16-2 ( participants: 4 )
#
Last name
First name
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Cezhev Dmitriy 1 / 4 1:03:00 I     Nordwest-Sdyusshor2 2332 150.00
2   Bakhtiyarov Ruslan 2 / 4 1:32:16     Sporttur 1082 80.32
3   Cheryachukin Vasiliy 3 / 4 1:49:11 I     Ekran-Sdyusshor 3252 40.04
4   Fatidinov Timofey 4 / 4 2:02:54     Kuzmolovo 3382 7.38
To groupclasses
M16-3 ( participants: 3 )
#
Last name
First name
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Martynovskiy Slava 1 / 3 1:12:35 I     Nordwest-Sdyusshor2 2293 150.00
2   Pravdyuk Aleksandr 2 / 3 1:49:01 II     Ekran-Sdyusshor 3243 74.71
3   Melnickiy Daniil КМС     Lichno 3343 DNF
To groupclasses
M16-4 ( participants: 3 )
#
Last name
First name
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Yufanov-Mishin Pavel 1 / 3 1:02:44 КМС     Nordwest 3334 150.00
2   Galaktionov Kirill 2 / 3 1:09:48 КМС     Ekran-Sdyusshor 3234 133.10
3   Chumachkov Aleksandr I     Everest 3214 DNF
To groupclasses
M18-1 ( participants: 3 )
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Novikov Sergey 1 / 3 1:12:29 КМС     Blackseaok 1581 180.00
2   Bibich Pavel 1998 2 / 3 1:23:00 I     31Kp-Sestroreck 2011 153.88
3   Ivanov Matvey КМС     Nordwest 1311 DNF
To groupclasses
M18-2 ( participants: 2 )
#
Last name
First name
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Kapicyn Daniil 1 / 2 1:06:13     Lichno 3602 180.00
2   Vasilev Denis III     31Kp-Sestroreck 2022 DNF
To groupclasses
M18-3 ( participants: 2 )
#
Last name
First name
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Kashin Daniil 1 / 2 1:03:13     Nordwest 3613 180.00
2   Tyulenev Sergey 2 / 2 1:09:31 I     Kuzmolovo 3103 162.06
To groupclasses
M18-4 ( participants: 2 )
#
Last name
First name
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Kudryavcev Nikolay 1 / 2 1:08:24 I     Nordwest-Gasu 2154 180.00
2   Yackovec Nikita 2 / 2 1:33:38 КМС     Severnyyveter-Sdyusshor2 3164 113.60
To groupclasses
M21A-1 ( participants: 7 )
#
Last name
First name
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Popov Artem 1 / 7 1:11:34 МС     Severnyyveter-Inov-8 1661 200.00
2   Serebryanickiy Konstantin 2 / 7 1:18:11 МС     Kuzmolovo 3081 181.51
3   Raykov Aleksandr 3 / 7 1:26:51 КМС     Ms 1681 157.29
4   Kudryavcev Ilya 4 / 7 1:37:00 I     Nordwest-Gasu 2141 128.92
5   Ponomarev Aleksey 5 / 7 1:52:16     Pedalki 1641 86.26
6   Solodkiy Anton     Lichno 1771 DNF
7   Polyakov Dmitriy МС     Nordwest-Sdyusshor2 2311 DNF
To groupclasses
M21A-2 ( participants: 7 )
#
Last name
First name
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Stepanov Nikita 1 / 7 1:15:50 МС     Nordwest-Sdyusshor2 2322 200.00
2   Tupuriya Giya 2 / 7 1:28:33 КМС     Kuzmolovo 3092 166.46
3   Zhitukhin Dmitriy 3 / 7 1:28:45 МС     Nordwest 1272 165.93
4   Galvas Artem 4 / 7 1:48:05 КМС     Lichno 1142 114.95
5   Rusakov Sergey 5 / 7 1:49:02 I     Azimut 2632 112.44
6   Dubinin Artem 6 / 7 3:03:13     Chevyman 1212
7   Ledovskoy Sergey     Tikhokho 1482 DNF
To groupclasses
M21A-3 ( participants: 7 )
#
Last name
First name
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Nakonechnyy Dmitriy 1 / 7 1:11:35 МС     Belyenochi-Lo 2963 200.00
2   Cvetkov Igor 2 / 7 1:12:22 МС     Kirovsk 1863 197.81
3   Gorokhov Sergey 3 / 7 1:17:13 МС     Nordwest-Masssport 1183 184.26
4   Lakhmanov Aleksey 4 / 7 1:30:27 МС     Nordwest 1453 147.29
5   Raev Pavel 5 / 7 2:00:03 КМС     Nordwest 2203 64.59
6   Gorev Daniil 6 / 7 3:03:17     Sporttur 1163
7   Khudyakov Aleksandr     Inc 3033 DNF
To groupclasses
M21A-4 ( participants: 7 )
#
Last name
First name
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Maslovskiy Dmitriy 1 / 7 1:12:16 МС     Lichno 1524 200.00
2   Belov Aleksandr 2 / 7 1:27:23 МС     Nordwest 2174 158.16
3   Burago Aleksey 3 / 7 1:27:46 КМС     Golfstrim 1094 157.10
4   Buymov Mikhail 4 / 7 1:41:07 МС     Kuzmolovo 3044 120.16
5   Silantev Konstantin 5 / 7 1:52:24 КМС     Golfstrim 1744 88.93
6   Kharinskiy Pavel 6 / 7 1:52:32     Parni_S_Probegom 1844 88.56
7   Ramazanov Aleksandr 7 / 7 2:02:52     Mipt-O-Team 1704 59.96
To groupclasses
M21B-1 ( participants: 6 )
#
Last name
First name
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Fedorishkin Aleksandr 1 / 6 54:37 МС     Belarus 1801 200.00
2   Efremkin Dmitriy 2 / 6 1:08:03 КМС     Alko-Stop 2061 150.81
3   Bychkov Aleksandr 3 / 6 1:09:36 I     Orientator 1101 145.13
4   Medvedev Aleksey 4 / 6 1:11:51     Sportturspb 1531 136.89
5   Klimenko Vyacheslav 5 / 6 1:18:50     Lichno 1371 111.32
6   Sugak Yuriy МС     Baltiyskiybereg-F 2831 DNF
To groupclasses
M21B-2 ( participants: 5 )
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Ivanov Evgeniy 1 / 5 56:10 КМС     Golfstrim 3362 200.00
2   Kuzmin Vasiliy 2 / 5 57:55 МС     Alko-Stop 2072 193.77
3   Golovin Andrey 3 / 5 1:08:05 I     Lichno 3352 157.57
4   Vorobev Dmitriy 4 / 5 1:32:06     M216 1112 72.05
5   Aleshkin Sergey 1985 5 / 5 1:54:53     Lichno 1032
To groupclasses
M21B-3 ( participants: 6 )
#
Last name
First name
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Malyshev Nikolay 1 / 6 54:35 МС     Alko-Stop 2093 200.00
2   Shancev Dmitriy 2 / 6 1:00:28 КМС     Belyenochi 1903 178.44
3   Balyasnikov Vladimir 3 / 6 1:06:26 КМС     _110% 1933 156.58
4   Cvetkov Konstantin 4 / 6 1:09:59 I     Everest 3203 143.57
5   Paladiev Evgeniy 5 / 6 1:18:20 МС     Nordwest 1613 112.98
6   Kosorukov Anton 6 / 6 1:24:27 КМС     Vyborg-Orientir 1413 90.56
To groupclasses
M21B-4 ( participants: 6 )
#
Last name
First name
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Zaboykin Andrey 1 / 6 53:11 МС     Golfstrim-Z 1284 200.00
2   Andreev Aleksandr 2 / 6 1:09:17 III     Lichno 1044 139.45
3   Fedorishkin Vyacheslav 3 / 6 1:09:55 КМС     Belarus 1814 137.07
4   Malyshev Valeriy 4 / 6 1:12:02 КМС     Alko-Stop 2084 129.11
5   Shaydayuk Kirill 5 / 6 1:18:16 III     Belyenochi-Ardf 2904 105.67
6   Petrenko Oleg 6 / 6 1:18:28 КМС     Kirishi 1634 104.92
To groupclasses
M35-1 ( participants: 5 )
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Sheshukov Aleksandr 1981 1 / 5 1:07:08 МС     Krym 1911 150.00
2   Barkalov Andrey 2 / 5 1:14:40 I     _110% 1941 133.17
3   Koroteev Mikhail 3 / 5 1:25:08 II     Lichno 1401 109.78
4   Borevich Aleksey 4 / 5 1:33:30 КМС     Severnyyveter 3131 91.09
5   Eremin Sergey 1997 5 / 5 1:36:29 III     Lichno 1261 84.42
To groupclasses
M35-2 ( participants: 5 )
#
Last name
First name
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Fedosin Anton 1 / 5 1:12:43 I     Lichno 1832 150.00
2   Maleev Konstantin 2 / 5 1:15:02 I     Everest 3192 145.22
3   Merkulov Dmitriy 3 / 5 1:28:02     Lichno 1542 118.40
4   Barkalov Valeriy 4 / 5 1:43:36 I     _110% 1952 86.29
5   Mens Anton I     _110% 1992 DNF
To groupclasses
M35-3 ( participants: 5 )
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Simanov Aleksandr 1980 1 / 5 1:04:17 КМС     Teamspirit 1753 150.00
2   Maksimov Oleg 2 / 5 1:18:39 I     _110% 1983 116.48
3   Kirichenko Anton 3 / 5 1:22:10 КМС     Yuventa-Kirichenko 1343 108.27
4   Malevskiy Andrey 4 / 5 1:25:12     Gatchina 1513 101.19
5   Artamoshin Grigoriy 5 / 5 1:27:59     Artamoshin-Team 2783 94.70
To groupclasses
M35-4 ( participants: 5 )
#
Last name
First name
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Shein Aleksandr 1 / 5 1:24:59 III     Kuzmolovo 3124 150.00
2   Golubev Maksim 2 / 5 1:25:05 II     _110% 1964 149.82
3   Pavlov Aleksandr 3 / 5 1:37:00 I     Azimut 2604 128.79
4   Tepaev Petr 4 / 5 2:15:55     Lichno 1794 60.10
5   Somov Andrey 5 / 5 2:19:07     Mkshch 1784 54.45
To groupclasses
M40-1 ( participants: 4 )
#
Last name
First name
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Gavrilov Igor 1 / 4 1:08:42 КМС     Pro-Sport 1121 120.00
2   Suratov Timofey 2 / 4 1:18:23 КМС     Azimut 2681 103.09
3   Kosulin Edgar 3 / 4 1:19:27     Lichno 3661 101.22
4   Averichev Dmitriy 4 / 4 2:38:41     Lichno 1021
To groupclasses
M40-2 ( participants: 4 )
#
Last name
First name
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Kuprienko Denis 1 / 4 1:04:24 МС     Belyenochi-Vsevdyussh 2932 120.00
2   Ivanov Andrey 2 / 4 1:10:48 КМС     Belyenochi-Yarkiymir 1302 108.07
3   Zolotykh Andrey 3 / 4 1:10:57 II     Goldteam 2102 107.80
4   Sviridov Maksim 4 / 4 1:21:02 I     Lichno 1712 89.01
To groupclasses
M40-3 ( participants: 4 )
#
Last name
First name
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Konanov Dmitriy 1 / 4 1:13:27 МС     Nordwest 2183 120.00
2   Ivanov Aleksey 2 / 4 1:24:34 I     Nordwest 1293 101.84
3   Chumarin Boris 3 / 4 1:36:41     Chumarin 1893 82.04
4   Semenov Sergey     Openair 1733 DNF
To groupclasses
M40-4 ( participants: 3 )
#
Last name
First name
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Kononov Ivan 1 / 3 1:15:42 МС     Kononov 2124 120.00
2   Kuznecov Svyatoslav 2 / 3 1:20:20 КМС     Belyenochi-Vsevdyussh 2924 112.66
3   Yusupov Kirill 3 / 3 1:23:01     Baltiyskiybereg-110 2804 108.40
To groupclasses
M45-1 ( participants: 5 )
#
Last name
First name
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Gusev Ilya 1 / 5 1:03:46     Nordwest 3521 100.00
2   Ponomarev Kirill 2 / 5 1:14:33     Azimut 2621 83.09
3   Ledus Igor 3 / 5 1:14:54     Baltiyskiybereg-Ledus 1491 82.54
4   Levickiy Aleksey 4 / 5 1:47:01 КМС     Lichno 1471 32.17
5   Gaydamak Mikhail     Hbm-Ok 1131 DNF
To groupclasses
M45-2 ( participants: 2 )
#
Last name
First name
Year
Team
Comment
1   Pasechnik Sergey 1 / 2 1:11:15     Izhora 3022 100.00
2   Bibich Andrey 1970 2 / 2 1:16:45     31Kp-Sestroreck 2002 92.28
To groupclasses
M45-3 ( participants: 2 )
#
Last name
First name
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Novokshenov Dmitriy 1 / 2 1:14:09 КМС     Nordwest 1593 100.00
2   Bogdanov Anton 2 / 2 1:31:07 II     Azimut 2373 77.12
To groupclasses
M45-4 ( participants: 3 )
#
Last name
First name
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Gaskevich Sergey 1 / 3 1:10:38 КМС     Dreamteam 1154 100.00
2   Egorov Andrey I     Vsevphoto 1224 DNF
3   Lipinski Artur     Ok!_Sport 1504 DNF
To groupclasses
M50-1 ( participants: 2 )
#
Last name
First name
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Kizhlo Sergey 1 / 2 1:25:15     Belyenochi 3371 90.00
2   Olshin Vasiliy 2 / 2 1:37:22 I     Azimut 2581 77.21
To groupclasses
M50-2 ( participants: 3 )
#
Last name
First name
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Ivanov Andrey 1 / 3 1:05:01 I     Kuzmolovo 3052 90.00
2   Gorodilov Sergey 2 / 3 2:01:37 I     Vyborg-Orientir-2 1172 11.65
3   Emelyanov Evgeniy     Emelyanoveg 1252 DNF
To groupclasses
M50-3 ( participants: 1 )
#
Last name
First name
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Kiselev Igor 1 / 1 1:17:34 КМС     Lichno 1353 90.00
To groupclasses
M50-4 ( participants: 1 )
#
Last name
First name
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Fedorov Nikolay 1 / 1 1:04:54 МС     Dreamteam 1824 90.00
To groupclasses
M55-1 ( participants: 3 )
#
Last name
First name
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Bondarev Sergey 1 / 3 1:10:07 I     Azimut 2391 80.00
2   Khabibulin Aleksandr 2 / 3 1:27:32 II     Azimut 2741 60.13
3   Antonov Sergey 3 / 3 1:45:29 I     Sobyscha 1051 39.65
To groupclasses
M55-2 ( participants: 2 )
#
Last name
First name
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Kopelevich Aleksandr 1 / 2 1:35:07 КМС     Azimut 2512 80.00
2   Borachenko Aleksandr КМС     Azimut 2402 DNF
To groupclasses
M55-3 ( participants: 2 )
#
Last name
First name
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Deshko Valeriy 1 / 2 1:03:20 КМС     Azimut 2453 80.00
2   Ushanov Vadim 2 / 2 1:36:34 КМС     Azimut 2713 38.02
To groupclasses
M55-4 ( participants: 1 )
#
Last name
First name
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Osipov Aleksandr 1 / 1 1:12:40 КМС     Azimut 2594 80.00
To groupclasses
M60-1 ( participants: 4 )
#
Last name
First name
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Zachinyaev Viktor 1 / 4 45:15 КМС     Azimut 2471 70.00
2   Chumakov Yuriy 2 / 4 47:49 I     Azimut 2761 66.03
3   Fotin Sergey 3 / 4 50:42 II     Azimut 2731 61.57
4   Bolshakov Vasiliy 4 / 4 1:28:16     Azimut 2381 3.45
To groupclasses
M60-2 ( participants: 6 )
#
Last name
First name
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Abozov Anatoliy 1 / 6 42:59 I     Azimut 2352 70.00
2   Lesnikov Stanislav 2 / 6 43:12 КМС     Azimut 2552 69.65
3   Surkov Sergey 3 / 6 55:57 КМС     Azimut 2692 48.88
4   Khramyshev Feliks 4 / 6 58:03 КМС     Lichno 1852 45.46
5   Golubev Nikolay 5 / 6 1:10:24 III     _110% 1972 25.35
6   Kupriyanov Andrey 6 / 6 1:18:32 I     Sam 1442 12.11
To groupclasses
M65-1 ( participants: 6 )
#
Last name
First name
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Rabinovich Aleksandr 1 / 6 1:00:15     Barsuki 1671 60.00
2   Novozhilov Valeriy 2 / 6 1:04:28 КМС     Azimut 2571 55.80
3   Solovev Vasiliy 3 / 6 1:09:16 I     Azimut 2671 51.02
4   Gordyshevskiy Semen 4 / 6 1:11:05 II     Azimut 2431 49.21
5   Terovskiy Vladimir 5 / 6 1:21:27 II     Azimut 2701 38.89
6   Shaymordanov Anatoliy 6 / 6 1:30:26 I     Ekran-Sk 3261 29.94
To groupclasses
M65-2 ( participants: 6 )
#
Last name
First name
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Kravchenko Viktor 1 / 6 48:22 МС     Azimut 2522 60.00
2   Bazanov Aleksey 2 / 6 50:40 МС     Azimut 2362 57.15
3   Kozmov Aleksandr 3 / 6 52:23 КМС     Everest 3172 55.02
4   Markelov Sergey 4 / 6 54:12 I     Azimut 2562 52.76
5   Ivanovskiy Yuriy 5 / 6 58:07 КМС     Azimut 2492 47.90
6   Svistun Sergey 6 / 6 2:11:17 III     Lichno 1722
To groupclasses
M70 ( participants: 5 )
#
Last name
First name
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Kazancev Sergey 1 / 5 40:30     Ekran-Sk 583 60.00
2   Ploskiy Vladimir 2 / 5 41:02 I     Azimut 532 59.21
3   Nikitin Mikhail 3 / 5 43:26 III     Azimut 530 55.65
4   Tarasov Boris 4 / 5 51:19 I     Azimut 536 43.98
5   Kasatkin Nikolay 5 / 5 1:10:16 II     Azimut 527 15.90
To groupclasses
M75 ( participants: 4 )
#
Last name
First name
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Zhukov Oleg 1 / 4 36:42 КМС     Azimut 525 60.00
2   Mitenkov Valeriy 2 / 4 40:56 МС     Azimut 529 53.08
3   Gubanov Valeriy 3 / 4 40:58 I     Azimut 524 53.02
4   Golubev Gennadiy 4 / 4 1:24:24     Azimut 523
To groupclasses
Mzh5 ( participants: 10 )
#
Last name
First name
Team
Comment
1   Sugak Polina 1 / 10 1:41     Baltiyskiybereg-F 914 70.00
2   Dikushnikov Oleg 2 / 10 2:05     Nordwest 963 53.37
3   Koroteev Mikhail 3 / 10 2:09     Lichno 965 50.59
4   Muravnik Semen 4 / 10 2:14     Baltiyskiybereg-110 907 47.13
5   Semeno Ivan 5 / 10 2:29     Lichno 960 36.73
6   Nesvit Anna 6 / 10 2:36     Lichno 961 31.88
7   Artamoshina Viktoriya 7 / 10 4:14     Artamoshin-Team 904
8   Novokshenova Ulyana 8 / 10 4:35     Nordwest 761
9   Kosulin Aleksandr 9 / 10 9:20     Nordwest 964
10   Ivanov Mikhail     Belyenochi-Yarkiymir 649 DNF
To groupclasses
Mzh7 ( participants: 20 )
#
Last name
First name
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Kononova Alena 1 / 20 10:46     Kononov 827 80.00
2   Kirichenko Evgeniy 2 / 20 12:53     Yuventa-Kirichenko 733 64.27
3   Khafizova Tatyana 3 / 20 13:04     Nordwest 971 62.91
4   Raev Evgeniy 4 / 20 14:20     Nordwest-Sdyusshor2 833 53.50
5   Sugak Olesya 5 / 20 14:40     Baltiyskiybereg-F 913 51.02
6   Yusupov Korney 6 / 20 14:52     Baltiyskiybereg-110 908 49.54
7   Khramyshev Daniel 7 / 20 15:24     Lichno 806 45.57
8   Barkalova Vasilisa 8 / 20 16:03     _110% 821 40.74
9   Zolotykh Ivan 9 / 20 16:28     Goldteam 826 37.65
10   Borevich Albert 10 / 20 17:14     Severnyyveter 933 31.95
11   Fedorov Evgeniy 11 / 20 18:23     Izhora 970 23.41
12   Menc Nikita 11 / 20 18:23     _110% 973 23.41
13   Novokshenova Ulyana 13 / 20 18:44     Nordwest 974 20.80
14   Koroteev Semen 14 / 20 20:27     Lichno 736 8.05
15   Akhmadeev Roman 15 / 20 21:13     Nordwest 972 2.35
16   Grigorev Maksim 16 / 20 22:52     Ekran-Sdyusshor 936
17   Vakhitova Ekaterina 17 / 20 22:57     Ekran-Sdyusshor 935
18   Gulakov Mikhail 18 / 20 23:07     Ekran-Sdyusshor 937
19   Larionova Diana 19 / 20 26:17     Baltiyskiybereg-F 912
20   Pasechnik Nika 20 / 20 32:33     Izhora 923
To groupclasses
Nov ( participants: 5 )
#
Last name
First name
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Konanova Marta 1 / 5 32:46     Nordwest-Sdyusshor2 832 100.00
2   Simanov Konstantin 2 / 5 40:00     Teamspirit 793 77.92
3   Laptev Anton 3 / 5 44:31     Kuzmolovo 930 64.14
4   Ruchina Ekaterina 4 / 5 1:48:10     Azimut 949
5   Remennikov Artem     Ekran-Sdyusshor 938 DNF
To groupclasses
Fit-Pr ( participants: 28 )
#
Last name
First name
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Strimovskiy Leonid 1 / 28 33:33 КМС     Belyenochi-Vsevdyussh 917 100.00
2   Vakhitova Aleksandra 2 / 28 35:32     Lichno 983 94.09
3   Dmitrievskaya Olga 3 / 28 35:51 I     Vesta-Sdyusshor2 921 93.14
4   Barkalova Aleksandra 4 / 28 37:20     _110% 984 88.72
5   Nikolskaya Olga 5 / 28 40:03     Baltiyskiybereg-Oe 909 80.63
6   Galaktionova Marina 6 / 28 42:14 III     Vesta-Sdyusshor2 919 74.12
7   Pravdyuk Tatyana 7 / 28 43:21     Vesta-Sdyusshor2 922 70.79
8   Deyno Elena 8 / 28 46:23 КМС     Bilbyfilm 636 61.75
9   Kuznecov Evgeniy 9 / 28 49:24     Customs 757 52.76
10   Kamushkina Svetlana 10 / 28 50:21 III     Baltiyskiybereg-F 911 49.93
11   Kotlyarskiy Aleksandr 11 / 28 51:50     Severnyyveter 738 45.50
12   Nikolskiy Igor 12 / 28 54:35     Baltiyskiybereg-Oe 910 37.31
13   Stepanov Andrey 13 / 28 56:32 III     Nordwest 830 31.50
14   Stepanova Olga 14 / 28 56:42 III     Nordwest 831 31.00
15   Atrashkova Irina 15 / 28 56:43     Severnyyveter 632 30.95
16   Mangush Mariya 16 / 28 58:38     Lichno 981 25.24
17   Botova Tatyana 17 / 28 1:01:02     Belyenochi-Vsevdyussh 915 18.08
18   Pavlova Tatyana 18 / 28 1:08:05     Lichno 762
19   Grosheva Elena 19 / 28 1:15:03 МС     Vesta-Sdyusshor2 920
20   Lobanov Nikolay 20 / 28 1:16:33     Lichno 985
21   Salatkova Arina 21 / 28 1:20:38     Azimut 901
22   Shpakov Andrian 22 / 28 1:22:34     Lichno 819
23   Fesenko Alla 23 / 28 1:26:29     Bilbyfilm 801
24   Bagnyuk Olga 24 / 28 1:45:15     Lichno 982
25   Alekseeva Tatyana     Itmo 630 DNF
26   Veyko Ekaterina     Novichki 634 DNF
27   Karpenkova Elena     Customs 656 DNF
28   Vasilev Vyacheslav     Vesta-Sdyusshor2 918 DNF
To groupclasses
Fit-Sl ( participants: 33 )
#
Last name
First name
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Fedorov Taras 1 / 33 41:27 МС     Izhora 924 100.00
2   Tyulenev Mikhail 2 / 33 47:26 КМС     Kuzmolovo 932 85.56
3   Fedorova Katerina 3 / 33 50:42 I     Izhora 925 77.68
4   Petrova Olga 4 / 33 1:00:37     Kirishi 939 53.76
5   Lesik Demyan 5 / 33 1:02:14     Kuzmolovo 931 49.86
6   Kharlamov Mikhail 6 / 33 1:03:13 КМС     Azimut 902 47.49
7   Zaboykina Yuliya 7 / 33 1:04:40 КМС     Golfstrim-Z 640 43.99
8   Shuvalov Oleg 7 / 33 1:04:40 II     Inc 927 43.99
9   Marenkova Olga 9 / 33 1:05:44     Lichno 916 41.42
10   Muravnik Dmitriy 10 / 33 1:07:16 II     Baltiyskiybereg-110 906 37.72
11   Kotvickiy Aleksandr 11 / 33 1:11:25     Kuzmolovo 929 27.70
12   Brusova Olga 12 / 33 1:16:42     Lichno 633 14.96
13   Anufrienko Darya 13 / 33 1:17:58 I     31Kp-Sestroreck 822 11.90
14   Pchickaya Ekaterina 14 / 33 1:18:43     Azimut 847 10.09
15   Shel Leonid 15 / 33 1:18:55     Azimut 903 9.61
16   Kurchakova Elena 16 / 33 1:19:11     Artamoshin-Team 905 8.97
17   Kotrovskaya Polina 17 / 33 1:19:41 I     31Kp-Sestroreck 825 7.76
18   Verkhoglyadova Nadezhda 18 / 33 1:19:50     Volgograd 940 7.40
19   Klimochkin Artur 19 / 33 1:22:16     Severnyyveter 735 1.53
20   Zinchenko Ekaterina 20 / 33 1:22:42     Lichno 641 0.48
21   Zhigulskaya Natalya 21 / 33 1:28:26     Parni_S_Probegom 639
22   Bogdanova Anna 22 / 33 1:28:41 I     31Kp-Sestroreck 823
23   Zakharchuk Tatyana 23 / 33 1:28:58 III     31Kp-Sestroreck 824
24   Dobroslavskiy Vsevolod 24 / 33 1:30:24     Lichno 637
25   Dymov Andrey 25 / 33 1:34:05     Itmo 638
26   Bunin Aleksandr 26 / 33 1:39:55 III     Nordwest 829
27   Semenov Petr 27 / 33 1:41:06     Azimut 941
28   Antonova Anastasiya 28 / 33 1:53:17     Sobyscha 631
29   Bogdanova Alena 29 / 33 2:16:48     Nordwest-Gasu 828
30   Shadrina Elena 30 / 33 2:27:26     Lichno 817
31   Kudryashkina Zoya     Bodrayamorkov 756 DNF
32   Chernogaeva Elena     Bodrayamorkov 813 DNF
33   Veselov Andrey     Kuzmolovo 928 DNF
To groupclasses

Buy a subscription to use splits analyzer. The list of available subscriptions is here.