Start Pamyati Druzey. Lubnya 18.11.2018

Смоленская область 66 11

Originals of results found
This is repeatable event
Held 6 stages in 4 years.
Share

M14 ( participants: 18 )
#
Last name
First name
Team
Comment
1   Kozhin Leonid 1 / 18 43:43     Kozhin 6 120.00
2   Saburov Timofey 2 / 18 44:47     #Solodteam 11 117.07
3   Ivanov Nikita 3 / 18 48:53     #Solodteam 5 105.82
4   Baykov Sevostyan 4 / 18 56:38     Kozhin 1 84.54
5   Budrin Andrey 5 / 18 1:01:20     #Solodteam 10 71.64
6   Nikitin Sergey 6 / 18 1:02:24     #Solodteam 9 68.72
7   Evdokimov Dmitriy 7 / 18 1:03:10     Khvastovskiy 64 66.61
8   Stroev Demyan 8 / 18 1:08:48     #Solodteam 13 51.15
9   Molokanov Yakov 9 / 18 1:09:26     #Solodteam 12 49.41
10   Fedotov Vlad 10 / 18 1:13:33     #Solodteam 16 38.11
11   Fedosov Oleg 11 / 18 1:16:29     #Solodteam 63 30.06
12   Malinovskiy Dmitriy 12 / 18 1:19:54     #Solodteam 7 20.68
13   Blinov Daniil 13 / 18 1:25:39     Kozhin 2 4.90
14   Vasilev Ilya     #Solodteam 3 DNF
15   Voytov Vlad     #Solodteam 4 DNF
16   Mikishanov Yaroslav     Khvastovskiy 8 DNS
17   Tyksheev Danil     Kozhin 14 DNS
18   Urubkov Ivan     #Solodteam 15 DNS
To groupclasses
M16 ( participants: 5 )
#
Last name
First name
Team
Comment
1   Cybanov Ilya 1 / 5 54:00     #Solodteam 21 150.00
2   Tarasov Maksim 2 / 5 1:27:07     #Solodteam 20 58.01
3   Erokhin Pavel     #Solodteam 17 DNF
4   Ivashin Maksim     Kozhin 18 DNS
5   Sapozhnikov Danila     Khvastovskiy 19 DNS
To groupclasses
M18 ( participants: 1 )
#
Last name
First name
Team
Comment
1   Kubo Maksim 1 / 1 1:36:07     Khvastovskiy 65 180.00
To groupclasses
M21 ( participants: 15 )
#
Last name
First name
Team
Comment
1   Shubin Andrey 1 / 15 1:00:57     Skripcova 34 200.00
2   Shanin Vladimir 2 / 15 1:03:43     Supershhh 32 190.92
3   Malchenkov Aleksey 3 / 15 1:07:03     Skripcova 26 179.98
4   Sychev Dmitriy 4 / 15 1:14:40     Bryansk 29 154.99
5   Antipov Evgeniy 5 / 15 1:14:48     Velikie Luki 22 154.55
6   Mayorov Vitaliy 6 / 15 1:18:32     Vityaz Rus 25 142.30
7   Yakusheva Yuliya 7 / 15 1:18:44     Sgafkst 35 141.65
8   Sitdikova Aliya 8 / 15 1:19:07     Kozhin 28 140.39
9   Malchenkova Anna 9 / 15 1:19:34     Skripcova 27 138.91
10   Khvastovskiy Sergey 10 / 15 1:22:32     Khvastovskiy 31 129.18
11   Shmatko Aleksey 11 / 15 1:24:16     Funtiki 33 123.49
12   Emelyanov Aleksey 12 / 15 1:47:25     Khvastovskiy 24 47.53
13   Kuchumov Sergey 13 / 15 1:50:21     Khvastovskiy 66 37.90
14   Dedkov Aleksandr     Graccirogacci 23 DNS
15   Tutynin Mark     Kozhin 30 DNS
To groupclasses
M40 ( participants: 2 )
#
Last name
First name
Team
Comment
1   Andreev Ruslan 1 / 2 46:04     Orient 36 120.00
2   Potapenkov Boris 2 / 2 1:42:05     Susanin 37
To groupclasses
M45 ( participants: 10 )
#
Last name
First name
Team
Comment
1   Tereshenkov Valeriy 1 / 10 57:56     Orient 45 100.00
2   Sobolev Oleg 2 / 10 59:51     Alikante 43 96.69
3   Khokhlovskiy Yuriy 3 / 10 1:00:06     Bryansk 47 96.26
4   Kornilov Aleksey 4 / 10 1:00:26     Pyatygin 39 95.68
5   Siyalskiy Vladislav 5 / 10 1:16:20     Bryansk 42 68.24
6   Dyko Dmitriy 6 / 10 1:16:34     Pbg 38 67.84
7   Solovev Vladimir 7 / 10 1:36:21     Bryansk 44 33.69
8   Kudinov Evgeniy 8 / 10 2:08:30     Pogloshyonnye Tumanom 40
9   Leonenkov Aleksandr     Lichno 41 DNS
10   Fedorov Andrey     Lichno 46 DNS
To groupclasses
Zh14 ( participants: 6 )
#
Last name
First name
Team
Comment
1   Agatickaya Darya 1 / 6 1:23:21     #Solodteam 48 120.00
2   Kovaleva Masha 2 / 6 1:30:05     #Solodteam 49 110.31
3   Fokina Polina 3 / 6 1:38:18     #Solodteam 52 98.48
4   Panasenkova Anastasiya     Kozhin 50 DNF
5   Puzenko Sofya     #Solodteam 51 DNF
6   Selezneva Anna     Kozhin 53 DNS
To groupclasses
Zh16 ( participants: 3 )
#
Last name
First name
Team
Comment
1   Makarenko Elizaveta 1 / 3 43:11     Kozhin 55 150.00
2   Egoricheva Darya 2 / 3 52:08     #Solodteam 62 118.91
3   Kuzminskaya Ustina 3 / 3 59:48     #Solodteam 54 92.28
To groupclasses
Zh18 ( participants: 1 )
#
Last name
First name
Team
Comment
1   Ivanova Anastasiya 1 / 1 1:23:00     #Solodteam 56 180.00
To groupclasses
Zh21 ( participants: 4 )
#
Last name
First name
Team
Comment
1   Solodukhina Svetlana 1 / 4 1:06:59     #Solodteam 58 200.00
2   Tutynina Olga 2 / 4 1:07:40     Sgafkst 59 197.96
3   Fomina Ekaterina     Khvastovskiy 60 DNF
4   Andreeva Viktoriya     Orient 57 DNS
To groupclasses
Zh40 ( participants: 1 )
#
Last name
First name
Team
Comment
1   Vasileva Zinaida 1 / 1 1:01:01     Pyatygin 61 120.00
To groupclasses

Buy a subscription to use splits analyzer. The list of available subscriptions is here.