Volzhskie Prostory 2014 Final 06.07.2014

Московская область, Чувашская Республика 797 70 9

Originals of results found
This is repeatable event
Held 15 stages in 5 years.
Share

Zh10 ( participants: 10 ) , distance 2200 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Porkhun Elena 2004 1 / 10 18:18     Tula,Lichno 22 90.00
2   Chistova Kseniya 2004 2 / 10 24:44 II     77 Yuzao-Team 134 58.36
3   Eremina Anastasiya 2004 3 / 10 25:44     Nn,Sdyusshor12 Mar 547 53.44
4   Izosimova Ulyana 2004 4 / 10 27:25     21 Ekta 39 45.16
5   Troickaya Anastasiya 2004 5 / 10 29:55 III     77 Orienta-Star 299 32.87
6   Gladilkina Olesya 2004 6 / 10 34:23     33 Dyukso 451 10.90
7   Filyushenkova Aleksandra 2005 7 / 10 43:05     Lichno 33 Kovrov 722
8   Evdokimova Arina 2004 8 / 10 44:48     33 Dyukso 455
9   Morozova Polina 2005 9 / 10 47:01     33 33 Rayon Kovrov 663
10   Shayafetdinova Albina 2004     Ramenskoe, Mos.Obl 377 Disqualified
To groupclasses
Zh12 ( participants: 10 ) , distance 3000 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Antipova Elena 2003 1 / 10 23:44     Nn,Sdyusshor12 Mar 534 100.00
2   Bogolyubova Anastasiya 2002 2 / 10 25:02 III     21 Yunost Chuvashii 707 94.52
3   Yurchuk Mariya 2003 3 / 10 27:39     77 Sk Foton 105 83.50
4   Volkova Kamilya 2002 4 / 10 31:21     73 Cdt №6 G.Ulyanovs 265 67.91
5   Peregudova Darya 2002 5 / 10 32:59     77 Orienta-Star 297 61.03
6   Sagdullaeva Anastasiya 2002 6 / 10 33:53     73 Brigantina-Ulyano 228 57.23
7   Berezhnaya Sofya 2002 7 / 10 38:58     62 Ryazan_ 502 35.81
8   Belyakova Alina 2003 8 / 10 48:34     37 Ogbou Crdod Ivano 274
9   Dyrda Sofiya 2003 9 / 10 1:04:29     52 Magnitnaya Strelka 355
10   Cvetkova Polina 2002     Nn,Cvetkovy 83 Disqualified
To groupclasses
Zh14 ( participants: 22 ) , distance 3300 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Lazareva Aleksandra 2001 1 / 22 22:20     50 Globus 562 120.00
2   Toman Mariya 2001 2 / 22 23:25     63 Toman Tolyatti 700 114.18
3   Kamalova Valentina 2001 3 / 22 23:44 III     18 Udmurtskaya Respub 10 112.48
4   Novikova Nadezhda 2000 4 / 22 25:42     62 Ryazan-Volna 574 101.91
5   Trubnikova Ekaterina 2001 5 / 22 27:13 II     52 Magnitnaya Strelka 370 93.76
6   Goryachkina Kristina 2000 6 / 22 27:21 II     No,Arzamasskiy 388 93.04
7   Tyrina Yuliya 2000 7 / 22 28:18 III     62 Ryazan_ 518 87.94
8   Razumnaya Ekaterina 2001 8 / 22 28:22 II     Lichno Naro-Fominsk 333 87.58
9   Leonova Anastasiya 2000 9 / 22 29:03 II     62 Ryazan_ 507 83.91
10   Berezhnaya Nelli 2000 10 / 22 29:34 II     62 Ryazan_ 501 81.13
11   Lyskina Polina 2000 11 / 22 31:02 II     52 Nn Mos Nizhegorode 154 73.25
12   Sorokina Aleksandra 2000 12 / 22 31:16     21 Ekta 42 72.00
13   Kulikova Alina 2001 13 / 22 31:24 III     52 Nn Mosk Nizhegorod 205 71.28
14   Fomina Ekaterina 2001 14 / 22 31:41 III     33 Dyukso 471 69.76
15   Musostova Kristina 2001 15 / 22 32:22 III     62 Ryazan_ 511 66.09
16   Moreva Natalya 2001 16 / 22 32:57 III     Nn,Priokskiy 641 62.96
17   Korotkova Darya 2001 17 / 22 35:55     52 Nn Mos Nizhegorode 150 47.01
18   Rybina Alisa 2000 18 / 22 37:04     33 Dyukso 470 40.84
19   Leonova Oksana 2001 19 / 22 37:17 III     62 Ryazan_ 509 39.67
20   Guseva Ulyana 2001 20 / 22 40:54     52 Magnitnaya Strelka 353 20.24
21   Ilina Elena 2000 21 / 22 41:06 II     Nn,Sdyusshor12 Mar 548 19.16
22   Sulima Mariya 2002 22 / 22 44:23 II     Nn,Sdyusshor12 Mar 553 1.52
To groupclasses
Zh16 ( participants: 16 ) , distance 4500 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Stepanova Ekaterina 1998 1 / 16 35:36 КМС     52 Nn Mosk Nizhegorod 210 150.00
2   Khovanskaya Anna 1999 2 / 16 38:45 I     21 Ekta 44 136.73
3   Koval Olga 1999 3 / 16 41:34 I     18 Udmurtskaya Respub 12 124.86
4   Trubnikova Lyubov 1999 4 / 16 41:57 I     52 Magnitnaya Strelka 371 123.24
5   Molchanova Anastasiya 1999 5 / 16 42:23 I     Ryazan,Lichno 500 121.42
6   Zimina Yuliya 1998 6 / 16 44:59 I     73 Kso Vse Zvyozdy 13 110.46
7   Baldina Kristina 1999 7 / 16 45:16 I     52 Magnitnaya Strelka 351 109.27
8   Fomina Evgeniya 1999 8 / 16 47:48 I     33 Vladimir Dyussh 272 98.60
9   Nikitina Elena 1998 9 / 16 49:05 I     21 Yunost Chuvashii 713 93.19
10   Demidova Tatyana 1998 10 / 16 52:31 I     No,B.Pikino 381 78.72
11   Bochkareva Viktoriya 1998 11 / 16 52:38 КМС     18 Udmurtskaya Respub 8 78.23
12   Popova Aleksandra 1999 12 / 16 55:40 II     62 Ryazan_ 515 65.45
13   Gricaenko Svetlana 1998 13 / 16 55:46 I     Nn,Priokskiy 627 65.03
14   Plikina Marina 1999 14 / 16 56:55 I     52 Magnitnaya Strelka 362 60.18
15   Rogova Kseniya 1999 15 / 16 1:05:19 I     62 Ryazan_ 516 24.79
16   Varseeva Sofiya 1999 II     62 Ryazan_ 503 Disqualified
To groupclasses
Zh18 ( participants: 10 ) , distance 5400 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Lysenkova Yuliya 1996 1 / 10 46:51 I     37 Ivanovo Sdyushor-3 342 180.00
2   Razina Lika 1996 2 / 10 47:06 КМС     Liga-Zhulebino 28 179.04
3   Volkova Anna 1997 3 / 10 48:27 I     36 Sdyusshor 18 Tornad 396 173.85
4   Danilicheva Olga 1996 4 / 10 50:51 КМС     Nn,Sdyusshor12 Mar 545 164.63
5   Mizonova Nadezhda 1996 5 / 10 50:52 КМС     Nn,Priokskiy 636 164.57
6   Teselkina Tatyana 1997 6 / 10 51:31 I     52 Magnitnaya Strelka 367 162.07
7   Mysheva Natalya 1997 7 / 10 53:19 I     21 Chuvashskaya Respubl 732 155.15
8   Viryutina Anna 1997 8 / 10 1:04:33 КМС     36 Sdyusshor 18 Makey 394 112.00
9   Maksimova Viktoriya 1996 9 / 10 1:06:03 КМС     Nn,Priokskiy 632 106.23
10   Spirina Alina 1997 10 / 10 1:08:50 II     52 Cvr Arzamas 68 95.54
To groupclasses
Zh21Ak ( participants: 13 ) , distance 5400 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Fedorova Ekaterina 1987 1 / 13 43:16 I     Tambov, Vega 761 200.00
2   Trofimova Evgeniya 1994 2 / 13 45:16 КМС     73 Brigantina-Ulyano 229 190.76
3   Zakharova Anna 1988 3 / 13 45:53 II     77 Vivat 192 187.90
4   Chumakova Kseniya 1988 4 / 13 46:35 КМС     52 Kuper-Utyos 774 184.67
5   Kuznecova Lyudmila 1981 5 / 13 48:18 МС     Nn,Sormovo 168 176.73
6   Seryakova Olga 1994 6 / 13 49:12 КМС     No,B.Pikino 385 172.57
7   Sagdeeva Regina 1995 7 / 13 49:30 КМС     73 Brigantina-Ulyano 227 171.19
8   Zrelina Alena 1994 8 / 13 50:38 МС     77 Orienta-Ski-O 652 165.95
9   Ivanova Elena 1987 9 / 13 51:47 МС     33 33 Rayon Kovrov 778 160.63
10   Sorokoumova Liliya 1988 10 / 13 56:35 I     Lichno 798 138.44
11   Patrusheva Irina 1993 12 / 13 1:01:25 I     12 Sayver 217 116.10
12   Komarova Lidiya 1982 13 / 13 1:09:48 III     62 Ryazan-Volna 569 77.35
13   Kotova Marina 1981 14 / 13 1:15:31 III     77 Orienta-Ski-O 654 50.92
To groupclasses
Zh30 ( participants: 8 ) , distance 5400 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Rossinskaya Irina 1982 1 / 8 47:09 I     Tula,Lichno 493 180.00
2   Milovanova Mariya 1983 2 / 8 48:55 II     Lichno Penza 889 173.26
3   Eremina Elena 1978 3 / 8 49:35 КМС     Nn, Kso Arina 557 170.71
4   Pomeranceva Anna 1984 4 / 8 52:56 I     Nn, Kso Arina 426 157.92
5   Makhalina Ekaterina 1981 5 / 8 56:46 II     52 Kuper-Arzamas 583 143.29
6   Taymanova Nadezhda 1983 6 / 8 1:00:54 I     77 Orienta-Skrum 523 127.51
7   Kuragina Ekaterina 1984 7 / 8 1:04:23 I     Lichno N Novgorod 18 114.21
8   Terekhina Yuliya 1977 8 / 8 1:09:31 III     58 Penza 804 94.61
To groupclasses
Zh35 ( participants: 10 ) , distance 5400 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Toman Nataliya 1972 1 / 10 44:10 МС     63 Toman Tolyatti 701 150.00
2   Malkova Natalya 1977 2 / 10 45:13 КМС     73 Ulyanovsk 266 146.43
3   Antonova Irina 1978 3 / 10 49:41 I     Ryazan,Lichno 687 131.26
4   Martyanova Oksana 1974 4 / 10 53:50     Nn,Sdyusshor12 Mar 551 117.17
5   Gulevskikh Natalya 1975 5 / 10 56:43 КМС     Nn, Shveycariya 174 107.38
6   Danilicheva Elena 1972 6 / 10 57:03 II     Nn,Danilichevy 544 106.25
7   Shitova Oksana 1976 7 / 10 58:25 КМС     Nn, Kso Arina 437 101.60
8   Khazinina Irina 1974 8 / 10 1:00:45 КМС     Nn, Shveycariya 175 93.68
9   Khokhlova Ekaterina 1977 9 / 10 1:03:34     Nn,Fso Polet 620 84.11
10   Ryzhova Ekaterina 1978 10 / 10 1:07:34 I     Nn,Sormovo 171 70.53
To groupclasses
Zh40 ( participants: 13 ) , distance 5500 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Fomina Nataliya 1972 1 / 13 46:03 МС     Lichno Saratov 7 120.00
2   Novoselova Nataliya 1972 2 / 13 47:16     Sayver 860 116.83
3   Pritvorova Tatyana 1974 3 / 13 52:04     Mordoviya,Spartak 611 104.32
4   Leonova Natalya 1973 4 / 13 53:52     62 Ryazan_ 508 99.63
5   Filyushenkova Anna 1971 5 / 13 54:35 I     Lichno 33 Kovrov 723 97.76
6   Tvorogova Olga 1969 6 / 13 54:59 КМС     No,Kstovo 56 96.72
7   Cvetkova Evgeniya 1974 7 / 13 55:30     Nn,Cvetkovy 82 95.37
8   Semenova Tatyana 1972 8 / 13 56:09 КМС     64 Semenovy 4 93.68
9   Mizonova Vera 1969 9 / 13 57:08 I     Nn,Priokskiy 635 91.12
10   Kraskovskaya Natalya 1972 10 / 13 1:01:41     Lichno Moskva 107 79.26
11   Krotenko Liliya 1970 11 / 13 1:09:19 II     62 Ryazan-Volna 571 59.37
12   Korotkova Tatyana 1973 12 / 13 1:11:19 I     Nn,Sormovo 167 54.16
13   Zrelina Natalya 1974 13 / 13 1:17:47 I     77 Orienta-Ski-O 653 37.31
To groupclasses
Zh45 ( participants: 10 ) , distance 5500 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Shorokhova Lidiya 1956 1 / 10 45:14     77 Moskovskiy Kompas 190 100.00
2   Makeychik Natalya 1966 2 / 10 46:50 МС     36 Sdyusshor 18 Makey 400 96.46
3   Naumenko Elena 1969 3 / 10 50:56 МС     62 Ryazan- Rvvdku 499 87.40
4   Nikitina Natalya 1968 4 / 10 51:38     Yaroslavl, Star Per 302 85.85
5   Ankudinova Mayya 1965 5 / 10 52:52 I     76 Yaroslavl 766 83.12
6   Plis Lyudmila 1967 6 / 10 1:05:17 КМС     37 Ivanovo-P 695 55.67
7   Sorokina Olga 1965 7 / 10 1:09:00 III     52 Kuper-Utyos 587 47.46
8   Khodyreva Svetlana 1964 8 / 10 1:13:31     58 Khodyrevy 728 37.47
9   Gushina Svetlana 1966 9 / 10 1:17:52 II     33 Dyukso 453 27.86
10   Krasilnikova Svetlana 1960 КМС     Nn, Kso Arina 417 Disqualified
To groupclasses
Zh50 ( participants: 9 ) , distance 4300 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Zakharova Olga 1963 1 / 9 39:19     77 Vivat 193 90.00
2   Bolshunova Tatyana 1963 2 / 9 41:44 КМС     36 Sdyusshor 18 Makey 392 84.47
3   Grishakina Natalya 1960 3 / 9 44:28     Mordoviya,Spartak 607 78.21
4   Mironova Tatyana 1960 4 / 9 44:50 I     Nn,Priokskiy 639 77.37
5   Petrova Tatyana 1962 5 / 9 44:56 II     76 Yaemz 745 77.14
6   Frolova Irina 1963 6 / 9 48:50 II     76 Yaemz 750 68.22
7   Chumakova Svetlana 1964 7 / 9 54:22 I     N.Novgorod, Kuper 594 55.55
8   Platoshina Nadezhda 1962 8 / 9 1:00:47 II     Lichno Tolyatti 482 40.86
9   Budanceva Olga 1960 9 / 9 1:02:10 I     Arzamas 675 37.69
To groupclasses
Zh55 ( participants: 13 ) , distance 4300 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Krivusha Feoktista 1956 1 / 13 38:14     21 Taezhnik 670 80.00
2   Starostina Nadezhda 1959 2 / 13 42:56 КМС     Nn, Kso Arina 430 70.17
3   Strizhkova Irina 1959 3 / 13 44:46 МС     25 Vladiv-Kpolitekhni 245 66.33
4   Zhavoronkova Elena 1958 4 / 13 45:39 I     Lichno 532 64.48
5   Vershinina Galina 1945 5 / 13 48:17 II     Kirov,Slobodskoy 138 58.97
6   Simonova Tamara 1957 6 / 13 48:21     Dubna, Mos.Oblast 188 58.83
7   Elagina Nataliya 7 / 13 50:40     33 33 Rayon Kovrov 898 53.98
8   Mikhonina Natalya 1957 8 / 13 53:12 III     Kirov,Slobodskoy 141 48.68
9   Danilchenkova Olga 1958 9 / 13 54:29 I     Liga-Zhulebino 25 46.00
10   Sycheva Nadezhda 1955 10 / 13 58:36 КМС     52 Sychevy 726 37.38
11   Lopatina Zinaida 1955 11 / 13 1:01:14     12 Legenda 440 31.87
12   Smirnova Tamara 1957 12 / 13 1:05:09     Cheboksary,Stal 736 23.68
13   Burlinova Olga 1956 13 / 13 1:07:09     Moskva, Omega 784 19.49
To groupclasses
Zh60 ( participants: 10 ) , distance 3300 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Leksina Irina 1953 1 / 10 38:32 II     23 Gelendzhik-Leksiny 236 70.00
2   Kokareva Valentina 1950 2 / 10 39:30 III     76 Yaemz 743 68.24
3   Chizhikova Lyudmila 1951 3 / 10 41:19 III     77 Yuzao-Team 132 64.94
4   Solomennova Valentina 1950 4 / 10 41:37 I     Lichno Volgograd 241 64.40
5   Potapova Nina 1951 5 / 10 44:00     73 Zozh 32 60.07
6   Pomazan Natalya 1953 6 / 10 46:40     77 Repeynik 887 55.22
7   Malysheva Tatyana 1952 7 / 10 47:22     No, Sarov 815 53.95
8   Sharova Aleksandra 1952 8 / 10 50:03     No, Sarov 822 49.08
9   Romanova Elena 1953 9 / 10 52:39 КМС     Lichno Tolyatti 483 44.36
10   Shustova Galina 1952 10 / 10 54:02     No, Sarov 825 41.84
To groupclasses
Zh65 ( participants: 7 ) , distance 3300 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Kostyleva Valentina 1949 1 / 7 32:05 II     Kirov,Slobodskoy 140 60.00
2   Shibanova Svetlana 1947 2 / 7 40:19 II     62 Polugorizontal 756 44.60
3   Shkeleva Svetlana 1948 3 / 7 43:38 II     Lichno Tolyatti 484 38.40
4   Markova Tatyana 1949 4 / 7 46:06 I     Lichno Moskva 62 33.79
5   Ilyukhina Larisa 1946 5 / 7 49:49 II     Lichno Moskva 623 26.84
6   Ushakova Avgusta 1945 6 / 7 1:19:24 II     12 Legenda 442
7   Baranova Antonina 1945 7 / 7 1:42:19 I     16 Baranovy 163
To groupclasses
Zh70 ( participants: 4 ) , distance 2900 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Baranchikova Lyudmila 1944 1 / 4 33:50     Mordoviya,Spartak 605 60.00
2   Orekhova Lyudmila 1941 2 / 4 38:13     Nn,Kontakt 311 52.23
3   Labutina Lyudmila 1940 3 / 4 43:30 II     77 Bilder 61 42.86
4   Cypyatova Valentina 1941 4 / 4 1:18:53 МС     Nn,Sormovo 173
To groupclasses
Zh75 ( participants: 2 ) , distance 2900 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Sorokina Antonina 1939 1 / 2 1:05:53 I     33 Vladimir-Veteran 651 60.00
2   Chesnokova Irina 1937 2 / 2 1:21:04 III     77 Malakhit Super 63 46.17
To groupclasses
Zhn ( participants: 10 ) , distance 2200 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Belinskaya Tatyana 1975 1 / 10 27:48     Nn,Sdyusshor12 Mar 537 100.00
2   Romanova Anastasiya 2001 2 / 10 28:02     37 Ivanovo 284 99.16
3   Pletneva Nastya 2000 3 / 10 29:25     Volodarsk 137 94.18
4   Mikheeva Yulya 2000 4 / 10 32:24     52 Nn Mos Nizhegorode 156 83.45
5   Khovanskaya Lyubov 1977 5 / 10 32:27     21 Ekta 45 83.27
6   Strelnikova Nadezhda 1980 6 / 10 33:43     12 Sayver 220 78.72
7   Pestryakova Natalya 1975 7 / 10 36:04     Nn,Priokskiy 644 70.26
8   Serova Elena 1973 8 / 10 38:05 КМС     Lichno 705 63.01
9   Goncharuk Anastasiya 1987 9 / 10 41:12     37 Novotalicy 846 51.80
10   Kudryashova Svetlana 1974 10 / 10 53:48     Lichno N Novgorod 558 6.47
To groupclasses
Zhe ( participants: 9 ) , distance 6900 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Kozlova Natalya 1991 1 / 9 54:10 МС     37 Ivanovo Sdyushor-3 339 200.00
2   Sidorova Elena 1976 2 / 9 54:12 МС     76 Mig 599 199.88
3   Gribanova Tatyana 1980 3 / 9 55:09 МС     77 O-Fryazino 783 196.37
4   Krylova Mariya 1984 4 / 9 55:34 I     Moskva, Omega 787 194.83
5   Belova Olga 1988 5 / 9 57:12 МС     73 Ulyanovsk 263 188.80
6   Danilova Anastasiya 1995 6 / 9 59:14 МС     Lichno Kovrov 597 181.29
7   Sergeeva Mariya 1995 7 / 9 59:33 КМС     Nn,Priokskiy 645 180.12
8   Shmakova Natalya 1977 8 / 9 59:54 МС     Yaroslavl,Lichno 884 178.83
9   Lovyagina Ekaterina 1994 9 / 9 1:02:44 МС     36 Sdyusshor 18 Makey 399 168.37
To groupclasses
M10 ( participants: 13 ) , distance 2200 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Glebychev Kirill 2005 1 / 13 20:17     No, Sarov 807 90.00
2   Smirnov Vasiliy 2004 2 / 13 22:25     77 Yuzao-Team 126 80.53
3   Rogov Ilya 2004 3 / 13 23:40     Lichno Ivanovo 73 74.99
4   Shvedov Yaroslav 2004 4 / 13 23:48     Moskva,Orienta Ski-O 656 74.40
5   Gribanov Fedor 2004 5 / 13 24:34     77 O-Fryazino 782 70.99
6   Shevchuk Dmitriy 2005 6 / 13 25:27     Nn, Kso Arina 436 67.07
7   Titov Matvey 2004 7 / 13 25:59     37 Ivanovo Sdyushor-3 345 64.71
8   Vinogradov Yuriy 2004 8 / 13 26:50     33 Dyukso 449 60.94
9   Sazonov Konstantin 2005 9 / 13 28:05     Nn, Kso Arina 316 55.39
10   Kalashnikov Georgiy 2005 10 / 13 30:12     21 Ekta 40 46.00
11   Aleksandrov Maksim 2004 11 / 13 30:43     12 Sayver 213 43.71
12   Lukinov Sergey 2004 12 / 13 31:36     33 Dyukso 467 39.79
13   Pestryakov Timofey 2004 13 / 13 59:55     Nn,Priokskiy 643
To groupclasses
M12 ( participants: 18 ) , distance 3200 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Sorokin Stepan 2003 1 / 18 24:23     21 Yunost Chuvashii 716 100.00
2   Smirnov Kirill 2002 2 / 18 26:03 III     No,Kstovo 53 93.16
3   Zimin Roman 2002 3 / 18 26:52     52 Nn Mosk Nizhegorod 202 89.82
4   Krivko Aleksey 2003 4 / 18 26:59     No,B.Pikino 384 89.34
5   Storozhev Ilya 2002 5 / 18 27:25     68 Uvarovo 839 87.56
6   Demidov Kirill 2003 6 / 18 27:56     No,B.Pikino 380 85.44
7   Shagiev Marsel 2003 7 / 18 29:46     73 Brigantina-Ulyano 230 77.92
8   Egorov Aleksey 2002 8 / 18 29:56     21 Ekta 34 77.24
9   Astakhov Isa 2003 9 / 18 31:04     52 Nn Mosk Nizhegorod 198 72.59
10   Belozerov Yuriy 2003 10 / 18 32:26     52 Nn Mosk Nizhegorod 199 66.99
11   Udalov Ilya 2002 11 / 18 34:31     52 Magnitnaya Strelka 372 58.44
12   Izosimov Stepan 2002 12 / 18 36:19     21 Ekta 38 51.06
13   Vasilev Dmitriy 2002 13 / 18 37:12     37 Ivanovo Sdyustsh 76 47.44
14   Smirnov Roman 2003 14 / 18 37:36     No,Kstovo 54 45.80
15   Vshivikov Nikita 2002 15 / 18 38:03 III     No,Arzamasskiy 387 43.95
16   Kuznecov Aleksey 2003 16 / 18 38:43     52 Magnitnaya Strelka 668 41.22
17   Gurin Pavel 2003 17 / 18 57:25     Kirov,Slobodskoy 139
18   Lisicyn Dmitriy 2002 18 / 18 1:07:13     37 Novotalicy 684
To groupclasses
M14 ( participants: 25 ) , distance 4100 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Kuskov Mikhail 2000 1 / 25 27:02 I     77 Yuzao-Team 120 120.00
2   Malyshev Mikhail 2000 2 / 25 27:50 I     52 Magnitnaya Strelka 361 116.45
3   Tvorogov Maksim 2000 3 / 25 28:10 I     No,Kstovo 55 114.97
4   Fomin Daniil 2001 4 / 25 28:29 I     Lichno Saratov 6 113.56
5   Krupchatnikov Ilya 2001 5 / 25 29:13 II     52 Magnitnaya Strelka 360 110.31
6   Kozyrev Evgeniy 2000 6 / 25 30:26 I     Nn,Priokskiy 629 104.91
7   Semenov Egor 2000 7 / 25 31:17 I     64 Semenovy 2 101.13
8   Payun Maksim 2000 8 / 25 32:39 III     62 Ryazan_ 513 95.07
9   Kurnosov Nikita 2001 9 / 25 33:25 III     52 Nn Mos Nizhegorode 153 91.66
10   Venkov Evgeniy 2000 10 / 25 35:17 I     Nn,Sdyusshor12 Mar 538 83.38
11   Kiryukhin Anton 2001 11 / 25 35:51 III     62 Ryazan_ 506 80.86
12   Kepin Andrey 2001 12 / 25 35:57 I     33 Dyukso 461 80.42
13   Krit Andrey 2001 13 / 25 36:55 III     52 Nn Mos Nizhegorode 151 76.13
14   Vyazkov Egor 2000 14 / 25 38:46     37 Ivanovo Sdyustsh 690 67.92
15   Getmanskiy Sergey 2001 15 / 25 39:07 I     Nn,Sdyusshor12 Mar 541 66.36
16   Medvedev Aleksandr 2000 16 / 25 40:10 III     62 Ryazan_ 510 61.70
17   Makhalin Dmitriy 2001 17 / 25 40:23     52 Kuper-Arzamas 580 60.74
18   Troickiy Serafim 2001 18 / 25 41:13     77 Orienta-Star 300 57.04
19   Ivkin Mikhail 2001 19 / 25 41:34     21 Ekta 37 55.49
20   Kurganskiy Maksim 2000 20 / 25 43:38     Nn,Priokskiy 631 46.31
21   Kernoseev Mikhail 2000 21 / 25 46:37 I     21 Yunost Chuvashii 708 33.07
22   Sgibnev Mikhail 2000 22 / 25 47:29 II     77 Yuzao-Team 125 29.22
23   Baranovskiy Sergey 2000 23 / 25 53:35     50 Krylatyy Batalon 796 2.15
24   Marin Anton 2001 24 / 25 1:01:14 III     73 Brigantina-Ulyano 225
25   Kaznin Denis 2000 25 / 25 1:30:47     No,Arzamasskiy 389
To groupclasses
M16 ( participants: 21 ) , distance 5700 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Kamalov Aleksandr 1998 1 / 21 36:52 I     18 Udmurtskaya Respub 9 150.00
2   Korobko Andrey 1998 2 / 21 39:37 I     73 Kso Vse Zvyozdy 15 138.81
3   Morev Sergey 1998 3 / 21 40:55 I     Nn,Priokskiy 640 133.52
4   Kolodyazhnyy Anton 1999 4 / 21 41:41 КМС     36 Sdyusshor 18 Makey 398 130.40
5   Ivanov Pavel 1998 5 / 21 41:52 I     62 Ryazan_ 505 129.66
6   Kuranov Andrey 1998 6 / 21 41:55 II     Tolyatti 197 129.45
7   Minaev Pavel 1998 7 / 21 43:32 I     Nn,Priokskiy 638 122.88
8   Antipov Ilya 1998 8 / 21 45:26 I     Nn,Sdyusshor12 Mar 533 115.14
9   Zharov Ivan 1998 9 / 21 45:40 I     62 Ryazan_ 504 114.20
10   Pavlov Semen 1999 10 / 21 47:07 II     62 Ryazan_ 512 108.30
11   Saburov Yaroslav 1998 11 / 21 47:19 II     33 Vladimir Dyussh 270 107.48
12   Payun Yaroslav 1998 12 / 21 47:38 I     62 Ryazan_ 514 106.19
13   Mironov Daniil 1999 13 / 21 47:54 II     77 Yuzao-Team 122 105.11
14   Matyasov Mikhail 1998 14 / 21 48:14 I     Nn,Sdyusshor12 Shur 94 103.75
15   Zaglumonin Sergey 1999 15 / 21 49:54 II     Nn,Priokskiy 628 96.97
16   Savinov Aleksandr 1998 16 / 21 50:42 II     77 Yuzao-Team 124 93.72
17   Oskolkov Andrey 1998 17 / 21 51:30 I     Mordoviya,Spartak 739 90.46
18   Golubev Ivan 1998 18 / 21 52:02 I     52 Semya Golubevykh 703 88.29
19   Elizarov Evgeniy 1999 19 / 21 55:06 I     Nn,Sdyusshor12 Gol 86 75.81
20   Kozyrev Igor 1999 20 / 21 55:43 II     Nn,Priokskiy 630 73.30
21   Korotkov Denis 1999 21 / 21 1:04:16 I     52 Nn Mos Nizhegorode 149 38.52
To groupclasses
M18 ( participants: 10 ) , distance 7000 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Cvetkov Leonid 1996 1 / 10 45:20 КМС     Nn,Sdyusshor12 Mar 81 180.00
2   Mizonov Sergey 1999 2 / 10 45:42 КМС     Nn,Priokskiy 634 178.54
3   Balaban Boris 1997 3 / 10 47:58 КМС     Tula,Pryaniki 476 169.54
4   Ekishev Evgeniy 1997 4 / 10 48:38 КМС     Nn,Sdyusshor12 Mar 546 166.90
5   Shitov Filipp 1996 5 / 10 50:57 КМС     37 Ivanovo Sdyushor-3 347 157.70
6   Kanabeev Vladislav 1996 6 / 10 55:02 I     73 Kso Vse Zvyozdy 14 141.49
7   Kutin Denis 1997 7 / 10 55:26 I     37 Ivanovo Sdyushor-3 340 139.90
8   Dumchev Vlad 1996 8 / 10 58:20 I     33 Dyukso 454 128.38
9   Popov Artem 1997 9 / 10 1:01:46 I     52 Magnitnaya Strelka 363 114.75
10   Shamin Dmitriy 1997 10 / 10 1:10:34 II     62 Ryazan_ 519 79.81
To groupclasses
M21Ak ( participants: 23 ) , distance 7800 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Nikolaev Vladislav 1984 1 / 23 49:28 КМС     12 Sayver 216 200.00
2   Gerasimov Nikita 1985 2 / 23 51:04 КМС     Lichno Kovrov 857 193.53
3   Starodumov Kirill 1989 3 / 23 53:08 КМС     52 Nn Mosk Nizhegorod 208 185.18
4   Ivanov Sergey 1989 4 / 23 53:31 КМС     33 33 Rayon Kovrov 776 183.63
5   Gusev Aleksey 1984 5 / 23 53:45 КМС     Nn, Povolzhe Sport 87 182.68
6   Maslov Leonid 1994 6 / 23 53:55 КМС     37 Ivanovo Sdyushor-3 348 182.01
7   Ivanov Vladimir 1985 7 / 23 56:46 I     12 Sayver 214 170.49
8   Sorokoumov Pavel 1987 8 / 23 56:58 I     Lichno 797 169.68
9   Kuzmin Aleksey 1995 9 / 23 57:42 I     73 Brigantina-Ulyano 223 166.71
10   Sokolov Roman 1982 10 / 23 57:49 I     Lichno Ivanovo 729 166.24
11   Gudkov Sergey 1991 11 / 23 58:39 КМС     37 Ivanovo Sdyushor-3 338 162.87
12   Petrov Aleksandr 1986 12 / 23 1:00:03 II     77 Sso Mifi 831 157.21
13   Salov Gleb 1984 13 / 23 1:00:04 I     77 Bot_Team 867 157.14
14   Mamedov Timur 1985 14 / 23 1:01:15 КМС     12 Sayver 215 152.36
15   Nikitin Aleksandr 1986 15 / 23 1:01:58 I     37 Novotalicy 847 149.46
16   Andreyanov Sergey 1994 16 / 23 1:03:23 КМС     52 Magnitnaya Strelka 350 143.73
17   Grishin Sergey 1986 17 / 23 1:03:35 КМС     Nn,Sormovo 165 142.92
18   Rogov Nikolay 1978 18 / 23 1:04:13 КМС     Lichno Ivanovo 74 140.36
19   Levin Sergey 1983 19 / 23 1:04:22 КМС     Kovrov,Lichno 661 139.76
20   Starcev Aleksey 1987 20 / 23 1:43:55 II     Lichno Zarechnyy 667
21   Lisicyn Sergey 1980 I     37 Novotalicy 685 Disqualified
22   Logashov Aleksandr 1985 КМС     Nn, Povolzhe Sport 88 Disqualified
23   Zybov Konstantin 1984 КМС     52 Magnitnaya Strelka 358 Disqualified
To groupclasses
M30 ( participants: 10 ) , distance 7800 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Angelov Aleksandr 1977 1 / 10 51:20 КМС     Yaroslavl,Lichno 598 180.00
2   Osipov Sergey 1978 2 / 10 51:35 МСМК     77 Hellas 332 179.12
3   Morozov Sergey 1981 3 / 10 54:12 МС     33 33 Rayon Kovrov 662 169.95
4   Korolev Aleksey 1982 4 / 10 59:42 КМС     Lichno N Novgorod 93 150.66
5   Milovanov Viktor 1983 5 / 10 1:02:49 II     Lichno Penza 888 139.73
6   Lyubavin Evgeniy 1983 6 / 10 1:04:36 КМС     21 Yunost Chuvashii 709 133.48
7   Krasnoslobodcev Andrey 1983 7 / 10 1:04:41 I     Lichno Odincovo 834 133.19
8   Silin Aleksey 1983 8 / 10 1:12:51 МС     Vologda, Legenda 111 104.55
9   Strelnikov Konstantin 1978 9 / 10 1:14:51 I     12 Sayver 219 97.54
10   Pryanikov Dmitriy 1983 II     Lichno Penza 835 Disqualified
To groupclasses
M35 ( participants: 10 ) , distance 7800 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Gribanov Gleb 1977 1 / 10 50:01 МС     77 O-Fryazino 781 150.00
2   Novozhilov Aleksandr 1972 2 / 10 51:11 I     Yaroslavl,Lichno 767 146.50
3   Tikhonov Artem 1977 3 / 10 51:59 КМС     77 Omega 555 144.10
4   Toman Dmitriy 1976 4 / 10 53:13 КМС     63 Toman Tolyatti 699 140.40
5   Larichev Aleksandr 1978 5 / 10 54:18 I     37 Kineshma Busurin 479 137.15
6   Baranovskiy Valeriy 1975 6 / 10 54:39 I     50 Krylatyy Batalon 795 136.10
7   Orlov Aleksey 1976 7 / 10 1:01:18 КМС     Nn,Sormovo 169 116.16
8   Makhalin Ruslan 1977 8 / 10 1:07:41 I     52 Kuper-Arzamas 581 97.02
9   Belyakov Anton 1977 9 / 10 1:13:36 КМС     37 Ivanovo 280 79.27
10   Yaroshevich Aleksandr 1974 10 / 10 1:36:51 I     Tula, "L-Med" 496 9.55
To groupclasses
M40 ( participants: 14 ) , distance 7000 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Mancerov Aleksandr 1972 1 / 14 43:11 КМС     Moskva,Lichno 406 120.00
2   Mikhaylov Vladimir 1972 2 / 14 44:25 I     Vologda, Legenda 850 116.57
3   Terekhin Dmitriy 1973 3 / 14 44:46 МС     58 Penza 805 115.60
4   Muravev Nikolay 1971 4 / 14 46:18     Lichno Moskva 869 111.34
5   Shvedov Andrey 1972 5 / 14 46:27 КМС     Moskva,Orienta Ski-O 655 110.92
6   Chizhikov Aleksey 1974 6 / 14 47:30 I     77 Yuzao-Team 129 108.00
7   Arkhipov Vladimir 1970 7 / 14 49:12 КМС     77 Orienta-Star 291 103.28
8   Ulyanov Ilya 1970 8 / 14 51:15 I     77 Omega 179 97.58
9   Turshakov Aleksandr 1972 9 / 14 53:02     Lichno Kovrov 563 92.63
10   Fomin Aleksandr 1970 10 / 14 54:04 МС     Lichno Saratov 5 89.76
11   Shetinin Aleksandr 1970 11 / 14 57:37 I     Nn,Sormovo 326 79.89
12   Golubev Vladimir 1974 12 / 14 1:00:19 МС     52 Semya Golubevykh 702 72.39
13   Sviridov Andrey 1971 13 / 14 1:02:27 КМС     Tula, "L-Med" 494 66.46
14   Kubarev Mikhail 1974 14 / 14 1:05:48     Lichno Moskva 456 57.15
To groupclasses
M45 ( participants: 10 ) , distance 7000 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Konstantinov Sergey 1969 1 / 10 48:21 МС     52 Kuper-Arzamas 579 100.00
2   Firsov Vyacheslav 1965 2 / 10 49:06 КМС     Nn, Kso Arina 431 98.45
3   Stafeev Sergey 1968 3 / 10 50:48 КМС     76 Mig 601 94.93
4   Viryutin Oleg 1966 4 / 10 52:09 МС     36 Sdyusshor 18 Makey 393 92.14
5   Razumnyy Vyacheslav 1965 5 / 10 54:32 I     Lichno Naro-Fominsk 335 87.21
6   Makarov Dmitriy 1965 6 / 10 55:19 КМС     Nn, Kso Arina 421 85.59
7   Cvetkov Anton 1967 7 / 10 1:04:40     Nn,Cvetkovy 80 66.25
8   Busurin Sergey 1966 8 / 10 1:05:25 КМС     Lichno Kovrov 346 64.70
9   Lazarev Konstantin 1966 9 / 10 1:11:28     50 Globus 561 52.19
10   Romanov Vladimir 1969 КМС     37 Ivanovo 283 Disqualified
To groupclasses
M50 ( participants: 11 ) , distance 6300 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Platicin Yuriy 1961 1 / 11 39:05 МС     68 Uvarovo 838 90.00
2   Zakharov Igor 1957 2 / 11 40:18 I     77 Vivat 191 87.20
3   Chernyy Mikhail 1960 3 / 11 41:04 I     77 Sparta 401 85.43
4   Starov Anatoliy 1962 4 / 11 43:00 КМС     Nn, Kso Arina 429 80.98
5   Busurin Valeriy 1963 5 / 11 44:48 МС     37 Kineshma Busurin 478 76.84
6   Sorokin Vasiliy 1960 6 / 11 47:13 III     52 Kuper-Utyos 585 71.27
7   Cybanov Vasiliy 1962 7 / 11 51:13     Lichno Volgograd 242 62.06
8   Petrov Sergey 1960 8 / 11 52:26 I     76 Yaemz 744 59.26
9   Maksimov Vladimir 1964 9 / 11 1:00:18 III     62 Rvvdku 498 41.14
10   Barabash Viktor 1962 I     62 Ryazan-Vek 526 Disqualified
11   Porkhun Vadim 1963     Lichno Tula 21 Disqualified
To groupclasses
M55 ( participants: 15 ) , distance 6300 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Sedov Sergey 1959 1 / 15 47:15     Lichno Kovrov 770 80.00
2   Solomennov Evgeniy 1956 2 / 15 52:29 КМС     Lichno Volgograd 240 71.14
3   Pankin Yuriy 1958 3 / 15 53:29     No, Sarov 818 69.45
4   Trofimov Igor 1958 4 / 15 53:37 I     12 Legenda 443 69.22
5   Maslov Aleksandr 1955 5 / 15 54:32 КМС     Lichno 769 67.67
6   Nikolaev Aleksandr 1956 5 / 15 54:32 I     33 Vladimir-Veteran 648 67.67
7   Mironov Nikolay 1958 7 / 15 56:25 КМС     Nn, Kso Arina 424 64.48
8   Matershev Aleksey 1957 8 / 15 57:39 КМС     37 Ivanovo 282 62.39
9   Zhzhenov Sergey 1957 9 / 15 1:00:17 КМС     Nn, Kso Arina 673 57.93
10   Ryabinin Sergey 1959 10 / 15 1:03:44 I     Nn, Kso Arina 427 52.09
11   Leksin Aleksey 1955 11 / 15 1:06:17 I     23 Gelendzhik-Leksiny 235 47.77
12   Kharpaev Valeriy 1957 12 / 15 1:10:01     Yaroslavl, Star Per 480 41.45
13   Smirnov Vyacheslav 1958 13 / 15 1:13:04 I     Cheboksary,Stal 735 36.29
14   Petrov Yuriy 1956 14 / 15 1:13:09 КМС     Cheboksary,Stal 734 36.15
15   Sretenskiy Aleksandr 1956 15 / 15 1:20:29 III     76 Yaemz 748 23.73
To groupclasses
M60 ( participants: 18 ) , distance 5500 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Gorelov Vyacheslav 1950 1 / 18 40:33 МС     Lichno Tambov 843 70.00
2   Shorokhov Ivan 1951 2 / 18 41:08     77 Moskovskiy Kompas 189 68.99
3   Zaykin Igor 1950 3 / 18 42:05 КМС     Lichno Tolyatti 481 67.35
4   Sovetov Leonid 1954 4 / 18 45:15     76 Yaemz 746 61.89
5   Lukyanov Aleksandr 1952 5 / 18 46:46 КМС     Nn, Kso Arina 420 59.27
6   Starkin Viktor 1952 6 / 18 52:05 I     Lichno N Novgorod 593 50.09
7   Smolyakov Valeriy 1960 7 / 18 52:11     Yaroslavl, Star Per 305 49.92
8   Krivusha Vladimir 1951 8 / 18 54:20     21 Taezhnik 669 46.21
9   Mikhalev Vladimir 1950 9 / 18 54:38     Mordoviya,Spartak 768 45.69
10   Dodonov Evgeniy 1952 10 / 18 55:04 КМС     Nn, Kso Arina 414 44.94
11   Potapov Mikhail 1954 11 / 18 55:56     73 Zozh 31 43.44
12   Shustov Vladimir 1951 12 / 18 57:02     No, Sarov 824 41.55
13   Ivanov Ivan 1950 13 / 18 58:31 I     Cheboksary,Stal 733 38.98
14   Zhirov Vladimir 1954 14 / 18 1:02:08 КМС     Lichno Tolyatti 255 32.74
15   Glazyrin Nikolay 1954 15 / 18 1:04:27 КМС     Nn, Kso Arina 412 28.74
16   Shuldykov Nikolay 1953 16 / 18 1:06:03     No, Sarov 823 25.98
17   Demidov Aleksandr 1954 17 / 18 1:06:29     Nn, Kso Arina 413 25.23
18   Labutin Konstantin 1952 18 / 18 1:16:22 II     Nn, Kso Arina 419 8.17
To groupclasses
M65 ( participants: 16 ) , distance 5500 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Egorshin Sergey 1948 1 / 16 49:22     No, Sarov 809 60.00
2   Reshetov Yuriy 1948 2 / 16 52:21 II     Lichno Saransk 730 56.37
3   Svyatov Vladimir 1949 3 / 16 53:24 КМС     Lichno Dzerzhinsk 591 55.10
4   Egorov Aleksandr 1945 4 / 16 54:15 КМС     33 Vladimir-Veteran 647 54.06
5   Ryabov Evgeniy 1947 5 / 16 54:56     Mordoviya,Spartak 740 53.23
6   Petrov Viktor 1946 6 / 16 59:08     12 Legenda 441 48.13
7   Nikonov Vitaliy 1946 7 / 16 1:02:16 КМС     73 Kso Vse Zvyozdy 16 44.32
8   Orlov Vladimir 1947 8 / 16 1:02:17 I     Lichno Zarechnyy 664 44.30
9   Smirnov Gennadiy 1949 9 / 16 1:03:22 I     Lichno Zarechnyy 666 42.98
10   Burakov Yuriy 1946 10 / 16 1:05:51 II     Lichno Moskva 621 39.97
11   Korneev Valeriy 1945 11 / 16 1:06:01     Lichno Ryazan 528 39.76
12   Malyshev Nikolay 1947 12 / 16 1:07:54     No, Sarov 814 37.47
13   Samoshin Evgeniy 1946 13 / 16 1:08:36 II     Lichno Zarechnyy 665 36.62
14   Isaev Igor 1946 14 / 16 1:09:45 II     Lichno Moskva 624 35.23
15   Karpov Evgeniy 1945 15 / 16 1:14:42 I     62 Ryazan-Vek 527 29.21
16   Nikitin Gennadiy 1948 16 / 16 1:15:06 III     12 Legenda 447 28.72
To groupclasses
M70 ( participants: 5 ) , distance 4300 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Prosvirnov Gennadiy 1944 1 / 5 54:26 II     21 Yunost Chuvashii 714 60.00
2   Shibanov Aleksandr 1944 2 / 5 59:35 II     62 Polugorizontal 754 54.32
3   Trepov Aleksandr 1943 3 / 5 1:00:00     Yaroslavl, Star Per 307 53.86
4   Voronin Yuriy 1943 4 / 5 1:02:17     Lichno N Novgorod 772 51.35
5   Laukhin Yan 1939 5 / 5 1:43:15     Mo,Troick 260 6.19
To groupclasses
M75 ( participants: 3 ) , distance 4300 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Morozov Stanislav 1937 1 / 3 51:55 I     Lichno 612 60.00
2   Valuev Evgeniy 1936 2 / 3 1:22:29     Zheleznodorozhnyy 337 24.67
3   Zhukov Vladimir 1938 3 / 3 2:32:23     Lichno N Novgorod 773
To groupclasses
M80 ( participants: 1 ) , distance 4300 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Team
Comment
1   Alekseev Vadim 1932 1 / 1 1:15:08     Lichno Kursk 58 60.00
To groupclasses
Mn ( participants: 8 ) , distance 2200 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Team
Comment
1   Toreykin Ilya 2001 1 / 8 19:19     No,Kstovo,Ddyut 405 100.00
2   Miroshnikov Aleksey 1996 2 / 8 20:24     Lichno Moskva 762 94.39
3   Pokrin Nikolay 1974 3 / 8 24:21     Lichno Moskva 742 73.94
4   Kozlov Aleksandr 1987 4 / 8 25:24     52 Magnitnaya Strelka 759 68.51
5   Mironov Nikolay 2001 5 / 8 28:21     No,Kstovo,Ddyut 403 53.24
6   Petrov Aleksandr 1973 6 / 8 33:26     Nn,Kontakt 873 26.92
7   Mokeev Ruslan 2004 7 / 8 46:12     No,Kstovo,Ddyut 404
8   Trubachev Konstantin 1989 8 / 8 54:31     Nn,Kontakt 314
To groupclasses
Me ( participants: 12 ) , distance 9600 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Tolstopyatov Vadim 1982 1 / 12 53:31 МСМК     68 Tambovskaya Oblast 336 200.00
2   Utkin Pavel 1985 2 / 12 55:24 МС     37 Ivanovo 286 192.96
3   Davydov Maksim 1976 3 / 12 56:30 МСМК     Tolyatti 196 188.85
4   Dulatov Aleksandr 1992 4 / 12 56:41 МС     52 Magnitnaya Strelka 354 188.17
5   Lysenkov Aleksey 1984 5 / 12 57:18 МС     Lichno Tolyatti 625 185.86
6   Kazanin Oleg 1991 6 / 12 58:23 КМС     Mordoviya,Spartak 738 181.81
7   Smirnov Nikita 1989 7 / 12 59:56 КМС     Mo,Yakhroma 660 176.02
8   Goryachev Mikhail 1988 8 / 12 1:05:54 КМС     77 Sk Foton 106 153.72
9   Plis Svyatoslav 1989 9 / 12 1:06:08 МС     37 Ivanovo-P 696 152.85
10   Emelyanov Viktor 1977 10 / 12 1:07:39 КМС     Lichno Kursk 59 147.18
11   Derzhavin Aleksey 1987 11 / 12 1:08:01 КМС     36 Sdyusshor 18 Makey 397 145.81
12   Romanov Aleksandr 1988 12 / 12 1:14:28 МС     58 Penza 866 121.71
To groupclasses
Rsd ( participants: 13 ) , distance 2200 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Team
Comment
1   Trubnikov Mikhail 2007 1 / 13 22:00     52 Magnitnaya Strelka 368 100.00
2   Shipov Maksim 2008 2 / 13 22:29     Nn, Povolzhe Sport 91 97.80
3   Zakharov Mikhail 2005 3 / 13 23:00     Nn, Kso Arina 415 95.45
4   Chikin Dmitriy 2006 4 / 13 26:33     23 Novoros-R 113 79.32
5   Golubev Saveliy 2008 5 / 13 27:14     52 Semya Golubevykh 704 76.21
6   Dobrovolskiy Ivan 2007 6 / 13 27:32     Nn,Fso Polet 613 74.85
7   Venkova Mariya 1974 7 / 13 28:45     Nn,Sdyusshor12 Mar 540 69.32
8   Utkina Anastasiya 2006 8 / 13 28:56     37 Ivanovo 287 68.48
9   Gusev Sergey 2009 9 / 13 29:12     Lichno N Novgorod 309 67.27
10   Ryzhov Ivan 2007 10 / 13 29:40     52 Nn Mos Nizhegorode 159 65.15
11   Shipov Mikhail 2007 11 / 13 34:33     Nn, Povolzhe Sport 92 42.95
12   Kepina Marina 1979 12 / 13 1:02:45     33 Dyukso 462
13   Ivanova Margarita 2011 13 / 13 1:05:08     77 Bitca Yuzao-Team 531
To groupclasses
Zh10B ( participants: 7 ) , distance 2200 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Ivanova Vika 2004 1 / 7 59:22     52 Nn Mos Nizhegorode 146 90.00
2   Lapteva Polina 2004 2 / 7 1:01:36     33 Dyukso 466 86.61
3   Mizonova Olga 2004 3 / 7 1:02:32     Nn,Priokskiy 637 85.20
4   Tolmacheva Natasha 2004 4 / 7 1:04:31     Liga-Zhulebino 30 82.19
5   Sirotenko Polina 2005 5 / 7 1:07:21     33 33 Rayon Kovrov 779 77.90
6   Lyubavina Darya 2004 6 / 7 1:09:03     21 Yunost Chuvashii 712 75.32
7   Taymanova Svetlana 2006     77 Orienta-Skrum 524 Disqualified
To groupclasses
Zh12B ( participants: 6 ) , distance 3000 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Zinina Lada 2002 1 / 6 26:00     21 Ekta 35 100.00
2   Eremina Anastasiya 2002 2 / 6 34:19     68 Uvarovo 836 68.01
3   Aglaumova Natalya 2003 3 / 6 35:11     No,Kstovo 47 64.68
4   Kiseleva Anastasiya 2003 4 / 6 46:26     52 Magnitnaya Strelka 359 21.41
5   Tikhomirova Anastasiya 2003 5 / 6 47:22     No,Kstovo 57 17.82
6   Kitova Darya 2002 6 / 6 54:44     52 Magnitnaya Strelka 365
To groupclasses
Zh14B ( participants: 22 ) , distance 3300 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Nizova Ekaterina 2001 1 / 22 29:47     33 Vladimir Dyussh 269 120.00
2   Podlubnaya Elizaveta 2001 2 / 22 31:35 II     62 Ryazan_ 520 112.75
3   Saltykova Tatyana 2000 3 / 22 31:44 III     Kirov,Slobodskoy 142 112.14
4   Zemskova Yuliya 2001 4 / 22 32:00     Arz,Vyezdnov.Sosh 247 111.07
5   Novoselova Anastasiya 2000 5 / 22 35:07 I     Sayver 861 98.51
6   Govorova Anna 2001 6 / 22 36:43     Liga-Zhulebino 24 92.06
7   Gorbunova Ekaterina 2001 7 / 22 37:51 II     52 Nn Mosk Nizhegorod 200 87.50
8   Procenko Svetlana 2001 8 / 22 38:28 III     77 Sk Foton 100 85.01
9   Dmitrieva Mariya 2001 9 / 22 46:17     No,Kstovo 50 53.52
10   Malinina Ekaterina 2000 10 / 22 46:54     52 Nn Mos Nizhegorode 155 51.04
11   Nogteva Anna 2000 11 / 22 47:52     37 Ivanovo Sdyustsh 691 47.14
12   Tyutina Yulya 2001 12 / 22 48:15     52 Cvr Arzamas 69 45.60
13   Sushko Irina 2000 13 / 22 49:23     No,Arzamasskiy 391 41.03
14   Ershova Ekaterina 2001 14 / 22 52:47 III     52 Nn Mosk Nizhegorod 201 27.33
15   Dubovenkova Katya 2001 15 / 22 57:52     No,B.Pikino 382 6.85
16   Kartashova Anna 2001 16 / 22 58:24     Dubna, Mos.Oblast 182 4.70
17   Zinina Mariya 2000 17 / 22 1:00:17     21 Ekta 36
18   Pulyaeva Ekaterina 2000 18 / 22 1:02:31     Dubna, Mos.Oblast 181
19   Buryak Darya 2000 19 / 22 1:09:12     Liga-Zhulebino 23
20   Sergeeva Nadezhda 2000 20 / 22 1:10:15 III     52 Magnitnaya Strelka 366
21   Terekhina Svetlana 2000 21 / 22 1:31:38     58 Penza 803
22   Beglova Margarita 2001     Dubna, Mos.Oblast 180 Disqualified
To groupclasses
Zh16B ( participants: 15 ) , distance 4500 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Dobrynskaya Ekaterina 1998 1 / 15 46:05 II     No,Kstovo 49 150.00
2   Rogozhina Irina 1999 2 / 15 48:40 I     77 Sk Foton 102 141.59
3   Yanikovskaya Nadezhda 1998 3 / 15 51:31 II     Nn,Priokskiy 646 132.31
4   Gushina Elena 1999 4 / 15 54:18 II     33 Dyukso 452 123.25
5   Smakotina Anastasiya 1999 5 / 15 1:00:10     37 Ivanovo-P 697 104.16
6   Besschetnova Liza 1999 6 / 15 1:07:05 III     52 Nn Mos Nizhegorode 145 81.65
7   Abrosimova Valeriya 1999 7 / 15 1:09:07 I     No,B.Pikino 379 75.03
8   Frolova Aleksandra 1998 8 / 15 1:09:42 I     76 Yaemz 749 73.13
9   Ilina Svetlana 1998 9 / 15 1:09:55     Nn,Sdyusshor12 Mar 549 72.42
10   Belinskaya Valeriya 1998 10 / 15 1:11:54 II     Nn,Sdyusshor12 Mar 536 65.97
11   Isakova Marina 1999 11 / 15 1:23:57 III     52 Nn Mos Nizhegorode 147 26.75
12   Botina Darya 1999 12 / 15 1:52:44     No, Perevoz 19
13   Kumarova Yuliya 1998 13 / 15 1:55:34 II     No, Perevoz 20
14   Shayafetdinova Diana 1998     Ramenskoe, Mos.Obl 378 Disqualified
15   Shimanskaya Mariya 1999 II     62 Ryazan_ 521 Disqualified
To groupclasses
Zh18B ( participants: 7 ) , distance 5400 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Viryutina Tatyana 1996 1 / 7 45:26 КМС     36 Sdyusshor 18 Makey 395 180.00
2   Filippova Olga 1997 2 / 7 59:10 II     21 Ekta 43 125.59
3   Eliseeva Elizaveta 1997 3 / 7 1:05:17 I     64 Semenovy 194 101.36
4   Volkova Aniya 1997 4 / 7 1:12:46 II     73 Cdt №6 G.Ulyanovs 264 71.71
5   Shvarova Aleksandra 1998 5 / 7 1:16:17 I     Nn, Shveycariya 176 57.78
6   Sorokina Mariya 1996 1:42:33 III     52 Kuper-Utyos 586 Out of competition
7   Svinobiy Mariya 1997 III     Mo,Yakhroma 659 Disqualified
To groupclasses
Zh21B ( participants: 17 ) , distance 5400 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Belova Svetlana 1986 1 / 17 54:22 КМС     Nn, Kso Arina 410 200.00
2   Anokhina Galina 1983 2 / 17 58:00 II     Nn, Kso Arina 408 186.63
3   Slavnova Anna 1987 3 / 17 58:22 КМС     Lichno 721 185.29
4   Svyatova Anastasiya 1993 4 / 17 58:28 КМС     Lichno Dzerzhinsk 592 184.92
5   Minchenko Tatyana 1988 5 / 17 1:05:17 II     No,Bor 896 159.84
6   Mikhaylova Olga 1991 6 / 17 1:11:54     33 Dyukso 906 135.50
7   Nenastina Darya 1989 7 / 17 1:15:05     62 Ryazan-Volna 573 123.79
8   Gladilkina Varya 1982 8 / 17 1:16:01     33 Dyukso 905 120.36
9   Arkhipova Natalya 1975 9 / 17 1:16:15 КМС     77 Orienta-Star 293 119.50
10   Talanina Yuliya 1986 10 / 17 1:19:23 II     Arzamas 680 107.97
11   Shevyreva Natalya 1987 11 / 17 1:26:47     77 Orienta-Ski-O 895 80.75
12   Gruzdeva Olga 1984 12 / 17 1:30:00     Lichno N Novgorod 485 68.91
13   Zheltova Mariya 1992 13 / 17 1:35:01 II     Nn,Kontakt 375 50.46
14   Ptushkina Yuliya 1994 14 / 17 1:40:03 III     No,Kstovo 51 31.94
15   Boltunova Yuliya 1995 15 / 17 1:40:05 III     No,Kstovo 48 31.82
16   Pankova Ekaterina 1985 16 / 17 1:49:07     62 Ryazan-Volna 576
17   Strokina Mariya 1982 17 / 17 2:01:57 I     Nn, Povolzhe Sport 90
To groupclasses
Zh30B ( participants: 2 ) , distance 5400 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Sazonova Nadezhda 1979 1 / 2 57:26 КМС     Nn, Kso Arina 318 180.00
2   Labud Irina 1983 2 / 2 2:15:04     Nn,Fso Polet 616
To groupclasses
Zh35B ( participants: 6 ) , distance 5400 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Zotova Elena 1979 1 / 6 1:06:51 I     Lichno N Novgorod 780 150.00
2   Sviridova Anastasiya 1978 2 / 6 1:09:54 II     Tula, "L-Med" 495 143.16
3   Frolova Anastasiya 1979 3 / 6 1:10:37     Nn,Fso Polet 619 141.55
4   Smirnova Svetlana 1976 4 / 6 1:10:42     Nn,Fso Polet 618 141.36
5   Zueva Svetlana 1977 5 / 6 1:10:47 КМС     Lichno Ivanovo 72 141.17
6   Fomicheva Nadezhda 1979 6 / 6 1:49:41 II     Arzamas 681 53.89
To groupclasses
Zh40B ( participants: 8 ) , distance 5500 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Chikina Mariya 1972 1 / 8 1:11:07 I     23 Novoros-R 115 120.00
2   Glebycheva Irina 1974 2 / 8 1:13:25 II     No, Sarov 808 116.12
3   Fadeeva Yana 1972 3 / 8 1:14:52 III     77 Yuzao-Team 128 113.67
4   Okuneva Nataliya 1971 4 / 8 1:18:53     Lichno Okunevy 234 106.89
5   Shamina Natalya 1972 5 / 8 1:22:16 II     62 Ryazan-Volna 577 101.19
6   Veksler Yuliya 1969 6 / 8 1:24:34     Lichno N Novgorod 238 97.30
7   Yadrova Natalya 1969 7 / 8 1:51:40 II     Lichno N Novgorod 828 51.58
8   Novikova Olga 1972 II     62 Ryazan-Volna 575 Disqualified
To groupclasses
Zh45B ( participants: 4 ) , distance 5500 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Palutina Svetlana 1965 1 / 4 55:24 КМС     Nn, Kso Arina 425 100.00
2   Starceva Svetlana 1969 2 / 4 1:01:52     Sayver 859 88.33
3   Zavylova Tatyana 1968 3 / 4 1:04:15 I     Nn, Kso Arina 771 84.03
4   Kachalina Marina 1965 4 / 4 1:12:49 II     69 Tver-Luch 475 68.56
To groupclasses
Zh50B ( participants: 11 ) , distance 4300 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Guseva Tatyana 1964 1 / 11 46:43 КМС     Lichno Rybinsk 764 90.00
2   Sovetova Irina 1963 2 / 11 53:03     76 Yaemz 753 77.80
3   Yureva Elena 1960 3 / 11 57:57 II     62 Ryazan-Volna 578 68.36
4   Antonovich Irina 1961 4 / 11 1:01:08 I     Lichno 763 62.23
5   Golubeva Galina 1960 5 / 11 1:06:06 II     50 Dmitrov 622 52.66
6   Batanova Elena 1962 6 / 11 1:07:34     Burevestnik 791 49.83
7   Krivonosova Irina 1962 7 / 11 1:19:37     Burevestnik 792 26.62
8   Pulyaeva Tatyana 1961 8 / 11 1:32:44     Dubna, Mos.Oblast 185 1.35
9   Levina Elena 1961 9 / 11 2:16:28 II     Arzamas 676
10   Cepeleva Galina 1960     12 Legenda 445 Disqualified
11   Anoshkina Nadezhda 1960     Mordoviya,Spartak 604 Disqualified
To groupclasses
Zh55B ( participants: 11 ) , distance 4300 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Shesterikova Tatyana 1956 1 / 11 57:25 I     N.Novgorod, Kuper 595 80.00
2   Palavina Lyubov 1955 2 / 11 1:01:24 I     Arzamas 679 74.45
3   Sretenskaya Tatyana 1956 3 / 11 1:05:25     76 Yaemz 747 68.85
4   Kochkina Tatyana 1954 4 / 11 1:06:14 I     21 Bis 719 67.72
5   Suchilova Galina 1956 5 / 11 1:06:48 II     Lichno Sarov 855 66.93
6   Kostina Lyudmila 1955 6 / 11 1:08:49 III     Lichno Astrakhan 46 64.12
7   Lyubavina Galina 1958 7 / 11 1:09:06     21 Yunost Chuvashii 711 63.72
8   Abrosimova Anna 1956 8 / 11 1:13:25     Burevestnik 793 57.71
9   Shevchenko Lyudmila 1957 9 / 11 1:13:43     50 Elektrougli 320 57.29
10   Konovalova Anna 1956 10 / 11 1:16:12 I     62 Ryazan Tk 529 53.83
11   Trofimova Svetlana 1959     12 Legenda 444 Disqualified
To groupclasses
Zh60B ( participants: 6 ) , distance 3300 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Vakareva Zoya 1952 1 / 6 54:01     62 Ryazan-Volna 567 70.00
2   Roshina Nadezhda 1951 2 / 6 55:05 I     Lichno Moskva 117 68.62
3   Salnikova Valentina 1952 3 / 6 55:23 II     Lichno Tolyatti 258 68.23
4   Mirkina Galina 1952 4 / 6 1:00:04 III     Arzamas 678 62.16
5   Zhirova Lyubov 1954 5 / 6 1:00:09 II     Lichno Tolyatti 256 62.05
6   Fedorova Nina 1952 6 / 6 1:02:58     No, Sarov 821 58.40
To groupclasses
Zhnb ( participants: 3 ) , distance 2200 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Team
Comment
1   Kudryashova Ulyana 1999 1 / 3 25:30     Lichno N Novgorod 559 100.00
2   Guskova Yuliya 2000 2 / 3 42:04     Arzamas 874 35.03
3   Danilicheva Ekaterina 1994 3 / 3 51:58     Nn,Danilichevy 543
To groupclasses
Zheb ( participants: 8 ) , distance 6900 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Lushnikova Olga 1 / 8 1:00:17 КМС     58 Penza 789 100.00
2   Borisova Elena 1993 2 / 8 1:02:33 МС     Nn,Priokskiy 626 96.24
3   Makarova Natalya 1977 3 / 8 1:03:36 КМС     Nn, Kso Arina 423 94.50
4   Bolshakova Yuliya 1982 4 / 8 1:13:15 МС     Vologda, Legenda 848 78.49
5   Vereshagina Tatyana 1981 5 / 8 1:20:04 I     Lichno Vladivostok 244 67.18
6   Okuneva Mariya 1993 6 / 8 1:20:12 КМС     37 Ivanovo Sdyushor-3 343 66.96
7   Sharova Olga 1979 7 / 8 1:24:45 I     Tver-Snegiri 802 59.41
8   Papkova Kseniya 1994 II     62 Ryazan_ 525 Disqualified
To groupclasses
M10B ( participants: 12 ) , distance 2200 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Turshakov Artem 2004 1 / 12 26:40     Lichno 564 90.00
2   Shitov Grisha 2004 2 / 12 28:35     33 Dyukso 472 83.53
3   Davydov Ivan 2005 3 / 12 29:08     Tolyatti 195 81.67
4   Krylov Ivan 2005 4 / 12 29:25     Moskva, Omega 786 80.72
5   Makarov Timofey 2005 5 / 12 30:14     Nn, Kso Arina 422 77.96
6   Kalmykov Ivan 2004 6 / 12 33:23     33 Dyukso 458 67.33
7   Venkov Timofey 2004 7 / 12 40:33     Nn,Sdyusshor12 Mar 539 43.14
8   Shashaev Timofey 2005 8 / 12 42:14     37 Ogbou Crdod Ivano 279 37.46
9   Maslov Sergey 2005 9 / 12 50:05     Mordoviya,Spartak 609 10.97
10   Zotov Vsevolod 2004 10 / 12 56:11     33 Dyukso 457
11   Strelnikov Aleksandr 2005     12 Sayver 218 Disqualified
12   Krupchatnikov Mikhail 2006     52 Magnitnaya Strelka 364 Disqualified
To groupclasses
M12B ( participants: 18 ) , distance 3200 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Dudukin Aleksandr 2002 1 / 18 30:26     Arz,Vyezdnov.Sosh 246 100.00
2   Yashin Maksim 2003 2 / 18 31:22     Arz,Vyezdnov.Sosh 251 96.93
3   Lokhmutov Ivan 2002 3 / 18 33:17 III     77 Orienta-Star 296 90.64
4   Krasinskiy Andrey 2002 4 / 18 33:38     Liga-Zhulebino 27 89.49
5   Kuznecov Maksim 2002 5 / 18 33:40     33 Dyukso 465 89.38
6   Selyuchenko Maksim 2002 6 / 18 36:54     Nn,Sdyusshor12 Mar 552 78.75
7   Rodin Mikhail 2003 7 / 18 40:55     52 Cvr Arzamas 67 65.55
8   Chizhikov Stanislav 2002 8 / 18 42:10     77 Yuzao-Team 131 61.45
9   Maksimov Sasha 2002 9 / 18 49:24     33 Dyukso 469 37.68
10   Mikhaylov Timofey 2003 10 / 18 50:52     37 Ogbou Crdod Ivano 276 32.86
11   Trifonov Ivan 2003 11 / 18 51:58     Lichno 110 29.24
12   Belyakov Boris 2002 12 / 18 52:55     37 Ogbou Crdod Ivano 273 26.12
13   Kalinichev Igor 2002 13 / 18 56:50     50 Sergiev Posad-6 78 13.25
14   Karpov Danila 2003 14 / 18 56:55     33 Dyukso 460 12.98
15   Fofonov Egor 2002     52 Magnitnaya Strelka 373 Disqualified
16   Shetinin Egor 2002     Nn,Sormovo 328 Disqualified
17   Chizhanov Arkhip 2003     33 Dyukso 450 Disqualified
18   Parfenov Maksim 2002     52 Nn Mos Nizhegorode 158 Disqualified
To groupclasses
M14B ( participants: 24 ) , distance 4100 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Bogolyubov Kirill 2001 1 / 24 39:36     21 Yunost Chuvashii 706 120.00
2   Topala Mikhail 2001 2 / 24 39:44     77 Sk Foton 103 119.60
3   Lastochkin Yuriy 2001 3 / 24 40:26 III     77 Yuzao-Team 121 117.47
4   Filippov Daniil 2000 4 / 24 40:40     Arz,Vyezdnov.Sosh 249 116.77
5   Pazukhin Egor 2000 5 / 24 41:31 I     21 Ekta 41 114.19
6   Rudzis Andrey 2001 6 / 24 44:52 III     77 Yuzao-Team 123 104.04
7   Parfenov Denis 2000 7 / 24 47:12     52 Nn Mos Nizhegorode 157 96.97
8   Serov Timofey 2000 8 / 24 48:40 III     No,Kstovo 52 92.53
9   Pestryakov Nikolay 2000 9 / 24 49:15     Nn,Priokskiy 642 90.76
10   Morgunov Pavel 2001 10 / 24 50:42     68 Uvarovo 837 86.36
11   Yukhnev Danil 2000 11 / 24 52:34     Kirov,Slobodskoy 143 80.71
12   Petrov Pavel 2000 12 / 24 53:39     Nn,Kontakt 312 77.42
13   Shevelev Timur 2001 13 / 24 54:50     73 Brigantina-Ulyano 231 73.84
14   Lychagin Artem 2001 14 / 24 56:07 II     33 Dyukso 468 69.95
15   Zhogolev Nikolay 2001 15 / 24 56:21     52 Magnitnaya Strelka 356 69.24
16   Rodionov Misha 2000 16 / 24 59:50 I     Liga-Zhulebino 29 58.69
17   Pokachalov Petr 2001 17 / 24 1:03:10     77 Orienta-Star 298 48.59
18   Vedyakin Denis 2001 18 / 24 1:05:33     52 Magnitnaya Strelka 352 41.36
19   Marin Andrey 2001 19 / 24 1:08:27 III     73 Brigantina-Ulyano 224 32.58
20   Bakinykh Mikhail 2000 20 / 24 1:13:49     77 Orienta-Star 295 16.31
21   Fateev Leonid 2001 21 / 24 1:15:10     52 Nn Mosk Nizhegorod 211 12.22
22   Chikin Roman 2001 22 / 24 1:15:34     23 Novoros-R 114 11.01
23   Alliluev Artem 2001 23 / 24 1:21:24     33 Dyukso 448
24   Isaev Vyacheslav 2001 24 / 24 1:32:44     77 Sk Foton 99
To groupclasses
M16B ( participants: 20 ) , distance 5700 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Stepashin Evgeniy 1999 1 / 20 43:08 II     33 Vladimir Dyussh 271 150.00
2   Stepanov Denis 1998 2 / 20 47:28 I     52 Nn Mosk Nizhegorod 209 134.93
3   Kutin Roman 1999 3 / 20 53:24 II     37 Ivanovo Sdyushor-3 341 114.30
4   Korotkov Sergey 1999 4 / 20 54:41 III     52 Nn Mosk Nizhegorod 204 109.83
5   Rogozhin Denis 1998 5 / 20 56:15 I     77 Sk Foton 101 104.39
6   Zorin Aleksandr 1999 6 / 20 57:33 III     Liga-Zhulebino 26 99.86
7   Zhukov Egor 1999 7 / 20 58:16 I     No,B.Pikino 383 97.37
8   Poyarkov Ilya 1999 8 / 20 59:24 III     37 Ivanovo Sdyushor-3 344 93.43
9   Kochin Andrey 1998 9 / 20 1:01:30 III     37 Ogbou Crdod Ivano 275 86.13
10   Kartashov Sergey 1998 10 / 20 1:07:34     Dubna, Mos.Oblast 183 65.03
11   Lukyanov Mikhail 1999 10 / 20 1:07:34 II     52 Nn Mos Nizhegorode 160 65.03
12   Fadin Georgiy 1998 12 / 20 1:14:47 II     77 Sk Foton 104 39.93
13   Salmin Ivan 1999 13 / 20 1:15:39 II     21 Yunost Chuvashii 715 36.92
14   Kosenko Dmitriy 1998 14 / 20 1:16:55     33 Dyukso 463 32.52
15   Sharov Danil 1999 15 / 20 1:26:40     Tver-Snegiri 801
16   Trifonov Mikhail 1999 16 / 20 1:28:47 II     77 Yuzao-Team 127
17   Chernenkov Aleksey 1998 17 / 20 1:30:05     Dubna, Mos.Oblast 184
18   Kozlov Evgeniy 1999 18 / 20 1:30:16     52 Nn Mos Nizhegorode 148
19   Shabrukov Aleksandr 1981 1:16:05     Nn,Kontakt 872 Out of competition
20   Belyakov Dmitriy 1998 III     52 Nn Mos Nizhegorode 144 Disqualified
To groupclasses
M18B ( participants: 7 ) , distance 7000 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Skuckiy Vladimir 1997 1 / 7 53:11 I     62 Ryazan_ 517 180.00
2   Zolin Maksim 1997 2 / 7 53:31 I     52 Magnitnaya Strelka 357 178.87
3   Karmyshov Vadim 1996 3 / 7 54:34 II     33 Dyukso 459 175.32
4   Kazakov Aleksandr 1997 4 / 7 1:02:39 КМС     Nn,Sdyusshor12 Mar 550 147.96
5   Ivanov Mikhail 1997 5 / 7 1:09:28 КМС     77 Yuzao-Team 119 124.89
6   Danilov Roman 1997 6 / 7 1:10:44 I     52 Cvr Arzamas 65 120.60
7   Zorin Andrey 1997 7 / 7 1:31:10 II     33 Vladimir Dyussh 268 51.44
To groupclasses
M21B ( participants: 21 ) , distance 7800 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Sorokin Aleksandr 1990 1 / 21 1:02:34 III     52 Kuper-Utyos 584 200.00
2   Kovyrzin Artem 1995 2 / 21 1:03:21 КМС     37 Ivanovo Sdyushor-3 349 197.50
3   Cvetkov Artem 1990 3 / 21 1:04:51 КМС     Nn,Sormovo 172 192.70
4   Korotkikh Aleksandr 1994 4 / 21 1:05:54 I     Nn,Kontakt 374 189.34
5   Velikzhanin Dmitriy 1994 5 / 21 1:06:04 I     73 Brigantina-Ulyano 221 188.81
6   Alekseev Dmitriy 1992 6 / 21 1:06:09 КМС     33 Vladimir Cement 870 188.55
7   Kalinnikov Egor 1989 7 / 21 1:07:41 КМС     52 Nn Mosk Nizhegorod 203 183.64
8   Levin Andrey 1985 8 / 21 1:11:23 КМС     Kovrov,Lichno 858 171.82
9   Byrkin Viktor 1986 9 / 21 1:11:31 II     77 Sso Mifi 829 171.39
10   Kalinichev Aleksandr 1973 10 / 21 1:11:43 II     50 Sergiev Posad-6 77 170.75
11   Strokin Pavel 1984 11 / 21 1:12:33 МС     Nn, Povolzhe Sport 89 168.09
12   Zabrodnev Aleksey 1985 12 / 21 1:14:40 I     37 Novotalicy 683 161.32
13   Babushkin Andrey 1978 13 / 21 1:15:37 КМС     Lichno Ivanovo 75 158.28
14   Poroshin Vladimir 1983 14 / 21 1:22:52 II     Lichno Moskva 868 135.11
15   Zakharov Dmitriy 1990 15 / 21 1:23:37 I     Lichno Dzerzhinsk 856 132.71
16   Bulychev Egor 1987 16 / 21 1:23:53 I     37 Novotalicy 682 131.86
17   Kryukov Sergey 1984 17 / 21 1:26:17 II     62 Ryazan-Volna 572 124.19
18   Okunev Sergey 1995 18 / 21 1:30:17 I     Lichno Okunevy 233 111.40
19   Povyshev Ivan 1989 19 / 21 1:36:48 МС     52 Nn Mosk Nizhegorod 206 90.57
20   Vakarev Vladimir 1985 20 / 21 1:47:54     62 Ryazan-Volna 566 55.09
21   Mulanov Aleksandr 1985 I     No, Sarov 816 Disqualified
To groupclasses
M30B ( participants: 9 ) , distance 7800 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Petrunin Anton 1979 1 / 7 1:07:05     52 5000 Y.E. Ne < 603 180.00
2   Vereshagin Kirill 1979 2 / 7 1:08:03 I     Lichno Vladivostok 243 180.00
3   Gusev Maksim 1981 3 / 7 1:11:02 КМС     Lichno N Novgorod 308 172.11
4   Malyshev Vladimir 1980 4 / 7 1:16:00     52 5000 Y.E. Ne < 602 156.07
5   Shanin Aleksandr 1983 5 / 7 1:16:39 I     Rodniki, Ivanovskaya 70 157.25
6   Zhukov Andrey 6 / 7 1:18:36     76 Yaemz 752 152.09
7   Ushakov Nikita 1979 7 / 7 1:24:03     Lichno 290 137.68
8   Malyshev Vladimir     52 5000 Y.E. Ne 0
9   Shetinin Ivan 1982 I     Nn,Sormovo 329 Disqualified
To groupclasses
M35B ( participants: 11 ) , distance 7800 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Solovev Aleksandr 1976 1 / 11 59:44 I     76 Mig 600 150.00
2   Skopinskiy Andrey 1976 2 / 11 1:03:54 I     77 Omega 904 139.54
3   Klimanov Denis 1977 3 / 11 1:09:21 КМС     Lichno Penza 841 125.85
4   Kuznecov Valeriy 1976 4 / 11 1:11:33 I     Nn, Kso Arina 418 120.33
5   Dubov Dmitriy 1977 5 / 11 1:15:04     Yaroslavl, Star Per 303 111.50
6   Varev Aleksandr 1973 6 / 11 1:19:25 I     Tula, "L-Med" 490 100.57
7   Dodonov Sergey 1979 7 / 11 1:26:54     Nn, Kso Arina 799 81.78
8   Nazim Anton 1976 8 / 11 1:28:03     Nn,Fso Polet 617 78.89
9   Ivanov Konstantin 1978 9 / 11 1:29:24 III     77 Bitca Yuzao-Team 530 75.50
10   Zalyalov Nail 1978 I     Nn,Sormovo 322 Disqualified
11   Korovin Anton 1977 КМС     Lichno Penza 842 Disqualified
To groupclasses
M40B ( participants: 11 ) , distance 7000 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Chernov Nikolay 1972 1 / 11 54:02 КМС     73 Zozh 33 120.00
2   Antonov Sergey 1972 2 / 11 1:01:07 КМС     Ryazan,Lichno 686 104.27
3   Vasin Danila 1972 3 / 11 1:01:16     Repeynik, Moskva 891 103.94
4   Chesnokov Stanislav 1974 4 / 11 1:03:58 I     Lichno Kovrov 899 97.94
5   Stasevich Aleksandr 1970 5 / 11 1:04:11 I     Lichno Sarov 862 97.46
6   Terekhin Mikhail 1971 6 / 11 1:06:02 I     Nn,Sormovo 325 93.35
7   Savenkov Vladislav 1971 7 / 11 1:07:22 I     N.Novgorod, Kuper 590 90.39
8   Averin Dmitriy 1971 8 / 11 1:09:00 II     N.Novgorod, Kuper 596 86.76
9   Taymanov Sergey 1974 9 / 11 1:15:18 I     77 Orienta-Skrum 522 72.77
10   Kochenkov Aleksandr 1970 10 / 11 1:39:20 I     Nn,Sormovo 323 19.40
11   Kalinkin Dmitriy 1974 11 / 11 2:05:02     33 Vladimir Cement 865
To groupclasses
M45B ( participants: 15 ) , distance 7000 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Zhestovskiy Aleksey 1968 1 / 15 57:22 МС     Vologda, Legenda 849 100.00
2   Gorshkov Nikolay 1968 2 / 15 59:00 МС     37 Ivanovo 281 97.15
3   Siyalskiy Vladislav 1966 3 / 15 1:03:10 III     Lichno Bryansk 851 89.89
4   Kraskovskiy Andrey 1968 4 / 15 1:06:25 I     Lichno Moskva 108 84.22
5   Dementev Konstantin 1966 5 / 15 1:07:22 I     77 Sk Foton 98 82.57
6   Slotin Vadim 1967 6 / 15 1:07:58     Lichno N Novgorod 902 81.52
7   Smirnov Igor 1966 7 / 15 1:10:04 II     Lichno N Novgorod 890 77.86
8   Blinov Aleksandr 1968 8 / 15 1:10:52 I     Lichno N Novgorod 826 76.47
9   Danilichev Arkadiy 1965 9 / 15 1:13:02 КМС     Nn,Danilichevy 542 72.69
10   Alekseev Roman 1969 10 / 15 1:14:05 I     33 Vladimir Cement 871 70.86
11   Novikov Igor 1964 11 / 15 1:23:34     Repeynik, Moskva 885 54.33
12   Sazonov Igor 1968 12 / 15 1:25:58 КМС     Nn, Kso Arina 315 50.15
13   Kuznecov Vyacheslav 1965 13 / 15 1:29:26 I     33 Dyukso 464 44.10
14   Chegodaev Aleksandr 1964 14 / 15 1:31:02     Lichno N Novgorod 901 41.31
15   Shayafetdinov Damir 1965     Ramenskoe, Mos.Obl 376 Disqualified
To groupclasses
M50B ( participants: 10 ) , distance 6300 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank