Snezhnaya Tropa 2019 17 Etap, Medik 26.01.2020

Московская область 312 23 8

Originals of results found
This is repeatable event
Held 177 stages in 14 years.
Share

Zh10 ( participants: 6 )
#
Last name
First name
Year
Team
Comment
1   Boymistruk Irina 2010 1 / 6 28:20     Iskatel 1028 90.00
2   Korchinelli Nina 2011 2 / 6 28:22     Stk Golfstrim 1125 89.89
3   Efremova Varvara 2010 3 / 6 34:21     Stk Golfstrim 1074 70.89
4   Klishenko Ariny 2010 4 / 6 52:56     Stk Golfstrim 6046 11.86
5   Balashova Natalya 2013 5 / 6 1:07:20     Lichno 6009
6   Lukyanceva Natalya 2015 6 / 6 1:42:41     Lichno 6051
To groupclasses
Zh12 ( participants: 9 )
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Ryabinkina Polina 2008 1 / 9 21:01     Sk Foton 1226 100.00
2   Kosyakova Irina 2008 2 / 9 28:23     Noginsk 1131 64.95
3   Penzar Sofya 2007 3 / 9 31:01     Stk Golfstrim 1055 52.42
4   Rudneva Sofya 2008 4 / 9 51:47     Lichno 6043
5   Kashirina Darina 2009 5 / 9 53:00     Orienta-Zarya 1100
6   Osipova Vasilisa 2008 6 / 9 53:04     Orienta-Zarya 6045
7   Zhukova Polina 2009 7 / 9 54:45     Khoroshevo Sshor№102 1076
8   Kostina Mariya 2009 8 / 9 59:33     Stk Golfstrim 1128
9   Listakhova Elizaveta 2009 9 / 9 1:06:54     Stk Golfstrim 1155
To groupclasses
Zh14 ( participants: 9 )
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Elfimova Irina 2007 1 / 9 29:20     Noginsk 1067 120.00
2   Nesterova Anna 2008 2 / 9 35:57     Foton 4714 92.93
3   Medvedeva Anna 2007 3 / 9 36:05     Orienta-Kuncevo 1174 92.39
4   Danilina Ekaterina 2008 4 / 9 43:20     Stk Golfstrim 1065 62.73
5   Karpova Arina 2006 5 / 9 50:42     Orienta-Zarya 1095 32.59
6   Rogina Ekaterina 2006 6 / 9 51:12     Noginsk 1216 30.55
7   Ukhina Anna 2007 7 / 9 54:00     Noginsk 1263 19.09
8   Trushina Sofya 2007 8 / 9 1:01:08     Stk Golfstrim 1260
9   Pavlyukova Valeriya 2007 9 / 9 1:35:15     Stk Golfstrim 1198
To groupclasses
Zh16 ( participants: 7 )
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Khmelevskaya Varvara 2005 1 / 7 26:33 I     Khoroshevo Sshor№102 1271 150.00
2   Gromyko Anastasiya 2006 2 / 7 27:17 I     Sk Foton 1057 145.86
3   Semkina Sofya 2006 3 / 7 32:55 III     O'Len Ramenskoe 1237 114.03
4   Salnikova Marina 2004 4 / 7 35:21 III     Noginsk 1232 100.28
5   Eremina Alina 2005 5 / 7 35:31 III     Noginsk 1068 99.34
6   Eremina Kristina 2005 6 / 7 35:33     Noginsk 1069 99.15
7   Krasavceva Margarita 2005 7 / 7 53:09     Stk 'Feniks' (Gbou Sh 1134
To groupclasses
Zh18 ( participants: 5 )
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Gotovskaya Anna 2003 1 / 5 29:36 III     Khoroshevo Sshor№102 1054 180.00
2   Makarova Irina 2002 2 / 5 31:34 КМС     Moskompas-Orienta Ma 1165 168.04
3   Kirkova Oksana 2003 3 / 5 32:46 КМС     Iskatel 1103 160.74
4   Korchinelli Aleksandra 2005 4 / 5 36:35     Stk Golfstrim 1124 137.53
5   Ilicheva Elizaveta 2001 5 / 5 1:16:44     Stk Golfstrim 6025
To groupclasses
Zh20 ( participants: 4 )
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Kololeeva Irina 2002 1 / 4 54:57 III     Orienta-Zarya 1117 180.00
2   Ermilova Elizaveta 2001 2 / 4 1:08:37     Lichno 6002 135.23
3   Karacheva Valeriya 2001 3 / 4 1:24:44     Lichno 6001 82.44
4   Mamontova Anastasiya 2001 4 / 4 2:38:46     Lichno 6044
To groupclasses
Zh21 ( participants: 29 )
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Kremena Evgeniya 1988 1 / 29 30:45 МС     Mgu 1136 200.00
2   Igonina Mariya 1989 2 / 29 34:00 МС     Mgu-Geografy 1089 178.86
3   Marchenko Anastasiya 1986 3 / 29 35:04     Sunc Mgu 1169 171.92
4   Bass Dina 1996 4 / 29 37:21 I     Sk Biofaka Mgu 1025 157.07
5   Kostyleva Anna 1981 5 / 29 38:12 КМС     Kurgan, Lichno 1130 151.54
6   Korneeva Irina 1976 6 / 29 39:07     Volzhskiy 1122 145.58
7   Pukha Oksana 1987 7 / 29 42:28 КМС     Moskva Vao, Lichno 1214 123.79
8   Loshilina Ekaterina 1976 8 / 29 42:46 II     Moskva Vao, Lichno 1158 121.84
9   Lukashina Yuliya 1980 9 / 29 42:55     Lichno 4710 120.87
10   Leksina Viktoriya 1976 10 / 29 43:23 II     Kotiki 1153 117.83
11   Atletova Mariya 1988 11 / 29 46:12     Moskva Szao, Lichno 1017 99.51
12   Shatokhina Kira 1991 12 / 29 48:23     Lichno 6038 85.31
13   Khropova Svetlana 1966 13 / 29 52:21 III     Moskompas-Orienta Ma 1275 59.51
14   Babueva Aleksandra 1995 14 / 29 54:22     Moskva, Lichno 1020 46.40
15   Motina Nadezhda 1992 15 / 29 57:11     Begimotina 1180 28.08
16   Rasskazova Galina 1992 16 / 29 57:35     Reutov, Lichno 1002 25.47
17   Rudneva Anastasiya 1986 17 / 29 58:39 II     Iskatel 1218 18.54
18   Balashova Tatyana 1994 18 / 29 1:04:44     Lichno 3791
19   Trushina Yuliya 1980 19 / 29 1:06:38     Stk Golfstrim 1261
20   Kovaleva Natalya 1977 20 / 29 1:10:45     Moskva Zao, Lichno 1113
21   Abrosimova Irina 1984 21 / 29 1:11:33     Moskva Vao, Lichno 1004
22   Alyunina Anastasiya 1975 22 / 29 1:14:28     Stk Golfstrim 1011
23   Loos Polina 1984 23 / 29 1:19:16     Stk Golfstrim 1157
24   Zazulina Mariya 1990 24 / 29 1:28:22     Lichno 6035
25   Sytina Nadezhda 1984 25 / 29 1:39:55 III     Moskompas-Orienta Ma 1252
26   Stepanenko Tatyana 1982 26 / 29 1:42:48     Stk Golfstrim 1246
27   Soloveva Anastasiya 1991 27 / 29 1:49:06     Moskva Svao, Lichno 1244
28   Lavrishina Mariya 1981 28 / 29 2:31:51     Sokolniki-Rudn 1147
29   Drebezova Aleksandra 1994 29 / 29 3:01:21     Lichno 6027
To groupclasses
Zh40 ( participants: 10 )
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Medvedeva Mariya 1977 1 / 10 31:29 I     Orienta-Kuncevo 1175 120.00
2   Skorobogatova Olga 1974 2 / 10 38:59     Lichno 6021 91.41
3   Novozhilova Tatyana 1971 3 / 10 40:19     Stalcy 1190 86.33
4   Meskina Anastasiya 1971 4 / 10 49:13 III     Orienta-Kuncevo 1177 52.41
5   Zubkova Anna 1968 5 / 10 50:19     Chekhovskiy R-N, Lichno 1086 48.22
6   Vavakina Elena 1976 6 / 10 56:46     Krasnogorsk, Lichno 1041 23.63
7   Glazkova Dina 1968 7 / 10 1:03:11     Moskva Szao, Lichno 1051
8   Orekhova Lyudmila 1958 8 / 10 1:05:29     O-Klub 3626
9   Sorokina Olga 1977 9 / 10 1:24:49     Stk Golfstrim 1075
10   Kochkina Lyudmila 1970 10 / 10 1:26:55     Moskva Szao, Lichno 1133
To groupclasses
Zh55 ( participants: 8 )
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Zakharova Olga 1963 1 / 8 26:36     Vivat 1080 80.00
2   Cvetaeva Galina 1965 2 / 8 32:42 II     Korolev 1276 61.65
3   Kucherenko Gulsina 1959 3 / 8 35:30 III     Moskva Yuao, Lichno 1146 53.23
4   Gurova Olga 1956 4 / 8 38:39 II     Stalcy 1062 43.76
5   Parchevskaya Lyubov 1957 5 / 8 42:23     Moskva Zao, Lichno 1199 32.53
6   Yaroslavceva Tatyana 1958 6 / 8 46:29     Zhukovskiy, Lichno 1294 20.20
7   Ermachkova Yuliya 1964 7 / 8 47:28     Azimut-Mytishi 1071 17.24
8   Chudakova Olga 1953 8 / 8 1:10:28 II     Lytkarinovasilev 1280
To groupclasses
Zh70 ( participants: 5 )
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Zimina Zoya 1947 1 / 5 25:52 I     Khoroshevo Sshor№102 1083 60.00
2   Rusanova Elena 1950 2 / 5 33:59 II     Parus 1220 41.17
3   Ignatenko Raisa 1947 3 / 5 34:40     Grif 1088 39.59
4   Krylova Nina 1948 4 / 5 57:34 III     Moskva Sao, Lichno 1138
5   Bavakina Lyudmila 1948 5 / 5 1:02:53     Lichno 6022
To groupclasses
Zhzn ( participants: 5 ) , distance 7400 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Team
Comment
1   Solomennova Anastasiya 1984 1 / 5 1:04:05     Lichno 4159 100.00
2   Aleshina Mariya 1979 2 / 5 1:13:49     Moskva Yuao, Lichno 1010 84.81
3   Kuzmina Irina 1966 3 / 5 1:23:33     Begu 1145 69.62
4   Stepanova Natalya 1977 4 / 5 1:27:36     Azimut-Mytishi 1249 63.30
5   Senovskaya Natalya 1988 5 / 5 1:39:19     Begolazy 1238 45.02
To groupclasses
M10 ( participants: 15 )
#
Last name
First name
Year
Team
Comment
1   Udovichenko Nikita 2010 1 / 15 22:15     Tropa 6031 90.00
2   Firsov Vladimir 2010 2 / 15 25:07     Khoroshevo Sshor№102 1272 78.40
3   Fedorov Daniil 2010 3 / 15 28:56     Dolgoprudnyy, Lichno 1264 62.97
4   Chekarev Nikolay 2011 4 / 15 31:38     Khoroshevo Sshor№102 1277 52.04
5   Pikalov Evgeniy 2010 5 / 15 33:56     Orienta-Kuncevo 1201 42.74
6   Rybakov Andrey 2010 6 / 15 34:50     Iskatel 1222 39.10
7   Chernomyrdin Vladimir 2010 7 / 15 37:07     Khoroshyovo 6042 29.87
8   Eroshin Oleg 2011 8 / 15 42:31     Khoroshevo Sshor№102 1072 8.02
9   Efremov Nikita 2011 9 / 15 42:50     Khoroshevo Sshor№102 1073 6.74
10   Sychevskiy Andrey 2010 10 / 15 43:21     Iskatel 1253 4.65
11   Trushin Vladimir 2011 11 / 15 57:29     Stk Golfstrim 1259
12   Nizhnik Roman 2011 12 / 15 58:40     Dyut Korolyov 6020
13   Morozov Saveliy 2011 13 / 15 58:55     Dyut Korolyov 6019
14   Pokhodnya Zakhar 2011 14 / 15 1:08:48     Dyut Korolyov 6016
15   Smirnov Timofey 2012 15 / 15 1:10:29     Moskva Zao, Lichno 1243
To groupclasses
M12 ( participants: 23 )
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Procenko Sergey 2008 1 / 23 15:49     Sk Foton 1211 100.00
2   Bondarenko Evgeniy 2008 2 / 23 19:00     Dkis Voskresenskoe 1031 79.87
3   Skorobogatov Fedor 2009 3 / 23 19:16     Foton 4085 78.19
4   Pokhvalinskiy Ivan 2008 4 / 23 24:17     Noginsk 1208 46.47
5   Bogachev Aleksey 2008 5 / 23 26:34     Noginsk 1027 32.03
6   Klyuchnikov Aleksandr 2010 6 / 23 30:30     Iskatel 1107 7.17
7   Shaulskiy Georgiy 2008 7 / 23 32:41     Noginsk 1282
8   Kozyrev Andrey 2008 8 / 23 35:28     Khoroshevo Sshor№102 1116
9   Tyurin Ilya 2008 9 / 23 35:49     Khoroshevo Sshor№102 1262
10   Sherbakov Vasiliy 2008 10 / 23 35:54     Noginsk 1290
11   Valyanskiy Fedor 2009 11 / 23 36:36     Khoroshevo Sshor№102 1043
12   Bondarenko Taras 2008 12 / 23 37:08     Moskva Yuao, Lichno 1032
13   Knyazev Pavel 2008 13 / 23 39:51     Noginsk 1110
14   Akatov Daniil 2008 14 / 23 43:09     Dyut Korolyov 6014
15   Sytin Matvey 2009 15 / 23 44:48     Moskompas-Orienta Ma 1251
16   Okin Mikhail 2010 16 / 23 48:09     Khoroshevo Sshor№102 1192
17   Kudinov Mikhail 2010 17 / 23 48:12     Khoroshevo Sshor№102 1143
18   Vasilev Timofey 2008 18 / 23 48:49     Dyut 6015
19   Baranovskiy Stanislav 2008 19 / 23 49:37     Dyut Korolyov 6013
20   Barinov Daniil 2008 20 / 23 52:22     Noginsk 1022
21   Knyazev Petr 2008 21 / 23 56:25     Noginsk 1111
22   Zagidullin Timur 2009 22 / 23 1:03:06     Khoroshevo Sshor№102 1077
23   Gavrikov Egor 2009 23 / 23 1:07:03     Stk Golfstrim 1049
To groupclasses
M14 ( participants: 23 )
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Soshnikov Danila 2007 1 / 23 20:20     Khoroshyovo 4171 120.00
2   Rybakov Nikita 2007 2 / 23 20:55     Iskatel 1223 116.56
3   Salamatov Dmitriy 2008 3 / 23 22:02     Lichno 6041 109.97
4   Salamatov Aleksey 2007 4 / 23 24:00     Lichno 6047 98.36
5   Chursanov Maksim 2007 5 / 23 25:23 II     Noginsk 1281 90.20
6   Gromyko Nikolay 2006 6 / 23 27:05 I     Sk Foton 1058 80.16
7   Gavrikov Denis 2007 7 / 23 30:20     Stk Golfstrim 1048 60.98
8   Musinov Danila 2007 8 / 23 33:56     Moskompas-Orienta 1181 39.74
9   Malkov Stepan 2007 9 / 23 34:53     Noginsk 1166 34.13
10   Lepilin Ivan 2006 10 / 23 36:52     Orienta-Kuncevo 6008 22.43
11   Kolesnikov Egor 2006 11 / 23 37:49     Orienta-Kuncevo 6026 16.82
12   Sazonov Sergey 2007 12 / 23 40:17     Khoroshevo Sshor№102 1230 2.26
13   Filimonov Vasiliy 2006 13 / 23 44:27 III     Khoroshevo Sshor№102 1267
14   Fenochka Radion 2006 14 / 23 46:45     Orienta-Zarya 1266
15   Savelev Yaroslav 2009 15 / 23 46:51     Stk Golfstrim 1227
16   Korablev Stepan 2009 16 / 23 47:40     Stk Golfstrim 1120
17   Akimov Aleksandr 2009 17 / 23 50:07     Moskompas-Orienta Ma 1008
18   Knotko Aleksey 2007 18 / 23 50:38     Lichno 6040
19   Bukhvostov Nikita 2006 19 / 23 53:00     Stk 'Feniks' (Gbou Sh 1040
20   Nazarov Nikita 2008 20 / 23 57:52     Moskompas-Orienta Ma 1184
21   Voytko Matvey 2009 21 / 23 1:06:43     Moskovskiy Kompas 6032
22   Lusnikov Roman 2007 22 / 23 1:19:19     Moskompas-Orienta 1159
23   Radin Damir 2007 23 / 23 1:24:31     Stk Golfstrim 1215
To groupclasses
M16 ( participants: 20 )
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Davydov Anton 2004 1 / 20 28:17 I     Ok 'Cement' 1063 150.00
2   Said Samir 2006 2 / 20 30:30 I     Khoroshevo Sshor№102 1231 138.24
3   Sazonov Kirill 2005 3 / 20 30:31 I     Khoroshevo Sshor№102 1229 138.16
4   Akhmetzyanov Azamat 2004 4 / 20 30:35 III     Khoroshevo Sshor№102 1018 137.80
5   Rubeni Daniil 2006 5 / 20 32:56 I     Moskompas-Orienta Ma 1217 125.34
6   Borisenko Aleksey 2005 6 / 20 33:19 I     Orienta-Opal 1035 123.31
7   Medvedev Evgeniy 2004 7 / 20 33:48 I     Orienta-Kuncevo 1173 120.74
8   Soroko Artem 2005 8 / 20 35:47 I     Khoroshevo Sshor№102 1245 110.22
9   Ryabinkin Semen 2006 9 / 20 36:08 I     Sk Foton 1225 108.37
10   Sedov Maksim 2004 10 / 20 37:04 I     Noginsk 1234 103.42
11   Borovlev Petr 2005 11 / 20 37:08 II     Khoroshevo Sshor№102 1036 103.06
12   Orlovskiy Vladislav 2004 12 / 20 42:21 II     Noginsk 1194 75.40
13   Antonenko Maksim 2004 13 / 20 44:14 I     Noginsk 1012 65.41
14   Konovalov Anton 2005 14 / 20 48:16 III     Noginsk 1119 44.02
15   Gryadunov Artemiy 2005 15 / 20 52:07 II     Orienta-Kuncevo 1059 23.60
16   Brazgun Nikolay 2005 16 / 20 55:18     Moskva Szao, Lichno 1038 6.72
17   Yakobson Artem 2005 17 / 20 55:18     Dyut Korolyov 6018 6.72
18   Udovichenko Maksim 2005 18 / 20 1:08:48     Tropa 6030
19   Rybakov Semen 2005 19 / 20 1:24:17 I     Iskatel 1224
20   Pavlov Leonid 2005 20 / 20 2:07:51     Khoroshevo Sshor№102 1197
To groupclasses
M18 ( participants: 13 )
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Krivonogov Vladislav 2003 1 / 13 36:18     Iskatel 4706 180.00
2   Kryukov Maksim 2005 2 / 13 41:34     Stk Golfstrim 1200 153.88
3   Tikhomirov Andrey 2003 3 / 13 42:38 I     Noginsk 1256 148.60
4   Tagiev Mukhamedtagi 2003 4 / 13 43:54     Stk Golfstrim 1254 142.31
5   Rybakov Aleksandr 2002 5 / 13 44:45 I     Iskatel 1221 138.10
6   Lazarev Dmitriy 2005 6 / 13 46:27     Stk Golfstrim 1149 129.67
7   Politov Artem 2002 7 / 13 52:49 I     Orienta-Kuncevo 1205 98.10
8   Dyko Aleksandr 2002 8 / 13 58:03     Lichno 6005 72.15
9   Pisarev Dmitriy 2003 9 / 13 59:45     Stk 'Feniks' (Gbou Sh 1204 63.72
10   Popov Maksim 2002 10 / 13 1:00:18     Lichno 6006 60.99
11   Kapustin Egor 2005 11 / 13 1:07:43     Stk Golfstrim 1093 24.21
12   Lisovskiy Andrey 2005 12 / 13 1:23:07     Stk Golfstrim 1154
13   Polonskiy Viktor 2002 13 / 13 1:47:46     Lichno 6007
To groupclasses
M20 ( participants: 5 )
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Zuev Kirill 2001 1 / 5 48:32 I     Cube O-Hunt 1087 180.00
2   Kosarev Aleksandr 2002 2 / 5 51:43     Lichno 6039 168.19
3   Averyanov Nikolay 2002 3 / 5 52:54 I     Orienta-Opal 1006 163.80
4   Yasenev Georgiy 2001 4 / 5 55:13     Tropa 4667 155.21
5   Polyakov Vasiliy 2000 5 / 5 59:59 I     Orienta-Zarya 1206 137.53
To groupclasses
M21 ( participants: 26 )
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Krivushin Martin 1989 1 / 26 29:50 I     Mgu-Geografy 1137 200.00
2   Fedorov Dmitriy 1984 2 / 26 32:37 II     Dolgoprudnyy, Lichno 1265 181.34
3   Samarin Stanislav 1973 3 / 26 38:33 III     Moskva Szao, Lichno 1233 141.56
4   Voronoy Vadim 1976 4 / 26 39:41 II     Moskva Zao, Lichno 1047 133.97
5   Marchenko Dmitriy 1983 5 / 26 41:45     Sunc Mgu 1170 120.11
6   Semakin Viktor 1991 6 / 26 41:58     Moskva Yuao, Lichno 1235 118.66
7   Pavlenko Sergey 1983 7 / 26 42:53     Moskva Szao, Lichno 1196 112.51
8   Kalabin Stanislav 1989 7 / 26 42:53     Moskva Yuao, Lichno 1092 112.51
9   Zhelezov Roman 1981 9 / 26 44:25     Kaliningrad 4211 102.23
10   Krasovickiy Ivan 1992 10 / 26 46:12     Moskva Vao, Lichno 1135 90.28
11   Mironov Artem 2001 11 / 26 47:13     Voennyy Universitet 6010 83.46
12   Batrakov Maksim 2001 12 / 26 51:12     Lichno 6003 56.76
13   Orlov Vladislav 2001 13 / 26 51:54     Lichno 6004 52.07
14   Molochkov Vladimir 1986 14 / 26 52:35     Sso Mifi 1179 47.49
15   Pugachenko Igor 1992 15 / 26 57:32     Moskva, Lichno 1212 14.30
16   Poskochin Vyacheslav 1993 16 / 26 1:01:26     Moskva Szao, Lichno 1207
17   Baryshev Ivan 1986 17 / 26 1:03:24     Begolazy 1024
18   Luchnikov Vasiliy 1986 18 / 26 1:04:22     Moskva Zao, Lichno 1162
19   Kukoev Artur 2001 19 / 26 1:06:53     Voennyy Universitet 6011
20   Levit Sergey 1974 20 / 26 1:13:28     Sokolniki-Rudn 1151
21   Kovalev Aleksandr 1988 21 / 26 1:14:23     Moskva Yuzao, Lichno 1112
22   Kuznecov Kirill 1989 22 / 26 1:15:58     Lichno 6024
23   Averyanov Dmitriy 1975 23 / 26 1:19:28     Lichno 6052
24   Neprincev Ilya 1987 24 / 26 1:47:07     Moskva Yuao, Lichno 1187
25   Shepelevich Andrey 1981 25 / 26 1:48:47     Serpukhov, Lichno 1286
26   Shevchenko Sergey 1984 26 / 26 1:49:11     Mytishinskiy R-N, Lich 1285
To groupclasses
M40 ( participants: 22 )
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Nikitin Leonid 1969 1 / 22 31:51 I     Los-1 1189 120.00
2   Gec Mikhail 1969 2 / 22 35:20 I     Moskva Sao, Lichno 1050 106.88
3   Skorobogatov Sergey 1962 3 / 22 35:45     Lichno 4087 105.31
4   Eremin Sergey 1979 4 / 22 36:17     Lichno 6037 103.30
5   Leksin Oleg 1977 5 / 22 38:16 КМС     Kotiki 1152 95.82
6   Kompaniec Oleg 1967 6 / 22 39:34     Moskva Szao, Lichno 1118 90.93
7   Medvedev Aleksandr 1977 7 / 22 39:45 II     Orienta-Kuncevo 1172 90.24
8   Sytov Nikolay 1971 8 / 22 40:08     Lichno 6036 88.79
9   Abrosimov Aleksey 1976 9 / 22 43:29     Moskva Vao, Lichno 1003 76.17
10   Khropov Sergey 1962 10 / 22 44:07 I     Moskompas-Orienta Ma 1274 73.78
11   Knotko Aleksandr 1971 11 / 22 44:54 I     Mgu 1109 70.83
12   Okin Artem 1978 12 / 22 46:39 III     Khoroshevo Sshor№102 1191 64.24
13   Udovichenko Roman 1974 13 / 22 47:28     Tropa 6029 61.16
14   Kacay Aleksandr 1969 14 / 22 48:20     Lichno 5010 57.90
15   Sinkov Andrey 1961 15 / 22 48:35     Lichno 6012 56.95
16   Semkin Mikhail 1977 16 / 22 50:32     O'Len Ramenskoe 1236 49.61
17   Akimov Anatoliy 1971 17 / 22 51:11 III     Moskompas-Orienta Ma 1009 47.16
18   Khilkov Dmitriy 1970 18 / 22 51:17     Moskva Sao, Lichno 1270 46.78
19   Zimakov Evgeniy 1975 19 / 22 1:00:08     Moskva Sao, Lichno 1082 13.44
20   Astafev Evgeniy 1959 20 / 22 1:08:02     Moskva Yuzao, Lichno 1016
21   Borisevich Yuriy 1974 21 / 22 1:15:20     Moskva Szao, Lichno 1034
22   Khasanov Sergey 1977 22 / 22 1:49:49     Moskva Svao, Lichno 1268
To groupclasses
M60 ( participants: 13 )
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Shorokhov Ivan 1951 1 / 13 25:45     Moskva, Izmaylovo 1288 70.00
2   Zakharov Igor 1957 2 / 13 27:38     Vivat 1079 64.88
3   Kotov Nikolay 1956 3 / 13 31:00     Malakhit 3050 55.73
4   Krysanov Anatoliy 1952 4 / 13 32:08 II     Korolev 1139 52.65
5   Okhotnikov Sergey 1954 5 / 13 33:08     Noginsk 1195 49.93
6   Glebov Sergey 1953 6 / 13 34:12     Grif 1052 47.03
7   Shofinov Vladimir 1957 7 / 13 34:38 II     Moskva Vao, Lichno 1289 45.85
8   Pulyaev Aleksandr 1955 8 / 13 36:43     Dubna, Lichno 1213 40.19
9   Mikhaylyuk Dmitriy 1952 9 / 13 38:26     Moskva Szao, Lichno 1178 35.52
10   Stepanov Aleksandr 1959 10 / 13 39:09 II     Moskva Yuvao, Lichno 1247 33.57
11   Arseev Petr 1960 11 / 13 47:22 I     Moskva Yuzao, Lichno 1013 11.24
12   Chudakov Anatoliy 1954 12 / 13 48:08 II     Lytkarinovasilev 1279 9.15
13   Yakimushkin Aleksandr 1951 13 / 13 48:36 II     Moskva Yuao, Lichno 1292 7.88
To groupclasses
M70 ( participants: 7 )
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Kasatkin Nikolay 1948 1 / 7 25:02     Kasatik.Ru 1096 60.00
2   Kaslov Petr 1948 2 / 7 25:03 II     Odincovo-K 1097 59.96
3   Bychkov Sergey 1946 3 / 7 29:16     Lichno 6048 49.85
4   Kuznecov Petr 1947 4 / 7 31:06     Moskva, Lichno 1144 45.46
5   Khilkov Vladimir 1949 5 / 7 33:33 II     Moskva Sao, Lichno 1269 39.59
6   Rusanov Pavel 1941 6 / 7 37:55 II     Parus 1219 29.12
7   Lysenko Sergey 1944 7 / 7 40:53 III     Malakhit Super 1163 22.01
To groupclasses
M80 ( participants: 4 )
#
Last name
First name
Year
Team
Comment
1   Serebryakov Rudolf 1939 1 / 4 27:57     Malakhit Super 1239 60.00
2   Dombrovskiy Yuriy 1936 2 / 4 38:46     Cao 2565 36.78
3   Kashirin Boris 1930 3 / 4 38:49     Moskva Mps 1099 36.67
4   Valuev Evgeniy 1936 4 / 4 38:58     Lichno 2300 36.35
To groupclasses
Mzn ( participants: 44 ) , distance 7400 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Kashtanov Vadim 1983 1 / 44 42:05 КМС     Moskva, Lichno 1101 100.00
2   Kalinin Oleg 1974 2 / 44 45:20     Omega 2820 92.28
3   Nazarov Andrey 1987 3 / 44 48:46 КМС     Khoroshevo Sshor№102 1183 84.12
4   Olkhovskiy Dmitriy 1992 4 / 44 48:57 I     Sso Mifi 1193 83.68
5   Ilchenko Daniil 2002 5 / 44 49:52 КМС     Moskompas-Orienta Ma 1090 81.50
6   Kosovec Vyacheslav 1997 6 / 44 50:24 МС     Khoroshevo Sshor№102 1126 80.24
7   Baydimirov Rostislav 1995 7 / 44 50:42 КМС     'Orienta' G.Birsk 1021 79.52
8   Nasibullin Ilgizar 1983 8 / 44 51:11 МС     Cao Presnya 1186 78.38
9   Akhmetzyanov Ruslan 1981 9 / 44 51:23 I     Khoroshevo Sshor№102 1019 77.90
10   Davydov Dmitriy 1967 10 / 44 51:35 I     Ok 'Cement' 1064 77.43
11   Chizhov Valentin 1990 11 / 44 52:00     Khoroshevo Sshor№102 1278 76.44
12   Pikuz Sergey 1981 12 / 44 52:39 II     Moskva Szao, Lichno 1202 74.89
13   Yastrebkov Konstantin 1984 13 / 44 54:03 I     Moskva, Lichno 1296 71.56
14   Byrkin Viktor 1986 14 / 44 54:39     Mifi 2291 70.14
15   Ermachenkov Aleksey 1986 15 / 44 54:47 I     Sso Mifi 1070 69.82
16   Shorokhov Aleksandr 1987 16 / 44 55:23 I     Moskva, Izmaylovo 1287 68.40
17   Nesterenko Ruslan 1984 17 / 44 55:30 КМС     O-Klub Doneck 1188 68.12
18   Lusnikov Roman 1977 18 / 44 55:32     Moskompas-Orienta 1160 68.04
19   Khropov Ivan 2003 19 / 44 55:49 I     Moskompas-Orienta Ma 1273 67.37
20   Blinov Denis 2005 20 / 44 56:58 I     Iskatel 1026 64.63
21   Spiridonov Aleksandr 1975 21 / 44 57:38     Tropa 4173 63.05
22   Zazulin Evgeniy 1990 22 / 44 58:34     Lichno 6050 60.83
23   Senin Dmitriy 1976 23 / 44 58:44     Fryazino 4029 60.44
24   Korneev Vladimir 1975 24 / 44 59:36     Volzhskiy 1121 58.38
25   Tkachev Aleksey 1988 25 / 44 1:00:10     Lichno 6034 57.03
26   Barinov Sergey 1955 26 / 44 1:01:07 I     Krasnogorsk 1023 54.77
27   Kirov Aleksey 1976 27 / 44 1:02:06     Moskva Cao, Lichno 1104 52.44
28   Procenko Aleksey 1975 28 / 44 1:02:31 I     Sk Foton 1210 51.45
29   Savchenko Vyacheslav 1969 29 / 44 1:07:01     Lichno 6049 40.75
30   Durovin Dmitriy 1963 30 / 44 1:07:36     Moskva Svao, Lichno 1066 39.37
31   Boyarov Yuriy 1978 31 / 44 1:08:59     Lichno 6023 36.08
32   Martynov Aleksandr 1981 32 / 44 1:10:38     Moskva, Lichno 1168 32.16
33   Tolochkov Roman 1968 33 / 44 1:14:20     Moskva Yuzao, Lichno 1257 23.37
34   Gurov Aleksandr 1949 34 / 44 1:14:46     Stalcy 1061 22.34
35   Gundorov Sergey 1955 35 / 44 1:17:08 I     Krasnogorsk, Lichno 1060 16.71
36   Bondarenko Vladimir 1976 36 / 44 1:17:09     Moskva Yuao, Lichno 1030 16.67
37   Amelin Nikolay 1996 37 / 44 1:18:31     Lichno 6053 13.43
38   Klyuchnikov Vyacheslav 1983 38 / 44 1:20:06     Iskatel 1108 9.66
39   Karaganov Vadim 1960 39 / 44 1:23:10     Chernyy Lis 1094 2.38
40   Slyshkin Anatoliy 1996 40 / 44 1:33:35 II     Craft-Orienta 1242
41   Kotelevskiy Maksim 1986 41 / 44 2:11:03     Balashikha, Lichno 1132
42   Korobchak Aleksey 1987     Va Rvsn 1123 Disqualified
43   Yuss Vladimir 1970     Moskva Yuzao, Lichno 1291 Disqualified
44   Kalinin Vasiliy 2006     Orienta-Zarya 6033 Disqualified
To groupclasses

Buy a subscription to use splits analyzer. The list of available subscriptions is here.