Gorodskie Tradicionnye Sorevnovaniya Po Sportivnomu Orientirovaniyu "Za Sportivnoe Dolgoletie!", Kuzminki-Chagino 22.08.2021

Московская область 142 29 8

Originals of results found
This is repeatable event
Held 1 stage in 1 year.
Share

Zh12 ( participants: 7 ) , distance 1900 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Oleynichenkova Anna 2009 1 / 6 19:16     Ssh Gorelova Khimki 60 100.00
2   Uryupina Anastasiya 2009 2 / 6 44:24     Lichno 44
3   Mamatova Aida 2010 3 / 6 54:46     Mgu 96
4   Demchenko Viktoriya 2011 4 / 6 54:52     Moskompas-Orienta 99
5   Romanenkova Ekaterina 2013 5 / 6 1:08:52     Losinyy Ostrov 138
6   Lyubimova Darya 2014 6 / 6 1:37:25     Lichno 139
7   Kachalova Valeriya 2008 15:53     Lichno 136 Out of competition
To groupclasses
Zh14 ( participants: 3 ) , distance 3000 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Oleynichenkova Svetlana 2008 1 / 3 29:33 I     Ssh Gorelova Khimki 61 120.00
2   Nesterova Anna 2008 2 / 3 38:07 I     Sk Foton 110 85.21
3   Alekseeva Anastasiya 1981 43:12     Dinamo-24 151 Out of competition
To groupclasses
Zh16 ( participants: 2 ) , distance 3900 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Burikova Mariya 2005 1 / 2 38:15 КМС     Syutur Noginsk 63 150.00
2   Semkina Sofya 2006 2 / 2 51:03 II     Semkiny 71 99.80
To groupclasses
Zh21 ( participants: 8 ) , distance 5300 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Trukhina Yuliya 1987 1 / 8 53:05 МС     Khoroshevo Sshor№102 112 200.00
2   Senovskaya Natalya 1988 2 / 8 56:16     Lichno 141 188.01
3   Lizunova Anna 1987 3 / 8 1:02:38     Lichno 26 164.02
4   Zinova Anna 1996 4 / 8 1:04:45 I     Orienta 53 156.04
5   Lukashina Yuliya 1980 5 / 8 1:12:36 I     Sk Foton 109 126.47
6   Gaytukaeva Galina 1999 6 / 8 1:27:12     Lichno 10 71.46
7   Malkina Yuliya 1990 7 / 8 1:34:50 III     Lichno 27 42.70
8   Byrkina Ekaterina 1988 III     Lichno 7 Disqualified
To groupclasses
Zh35 ( participants: 2 ) , distance 5300 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Uryupina Elena 1983 1 / 2 1:10:25     Lichno 45 150.00
2   Ganicheva Olga 1984 2 / 2 1:11:45 I     Parkrest 82 147.16
To groupclasses
Zh40 ( participants: 3 ) , distance 5300 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Khokhlova Natalya 1979 1 / 3 48:46 II     O-Izmaylovo 105 120.00
2   Leksina Viktoriya 1976 2 / 3 59:46     Lichno 142 92.93
3   Semkina Natalya 1979 3 / 3 1:17:43     Semkiny 70 48.76
To groupclasses
Zh45 ( participants: 2 ) , distance 5300 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Kalyuzhnaya Elena 1976 1 / 2 1:23:47 II     Yuzao-Team 116 100.00
2   Mordiros Tatyana 1975 2 / 2 1:30:56 II     Mgu 98 91.47
To groupclasses
Zh50 ( participants: 3 ) , distance 5300 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Khizhnyak Tamara 1968 1 / 3 53:41     Lichno 46 90.00
2   Novozhilova Tatyana 1971 2 / 3 1:16:13     Stalcy 73 52.22
3   Polyakova Natalya 1971 II     Polyakova I Synovya 108 Disqualified
To groupclasses
Zh55 ( participants: 6 ) , distance 3900 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Zakharova Olga 1963 1 / 5 39:13 I     Vivat 88 80.00
2   Kuzmina Irina 1966 2 / 5 49:12     #Begu 76 59.63
3   Subbotina Svetlana 1966 3 / 5 49:29 III     Gsob "Lesnaya 90 59.06
4   Govorova Alla 1964 4 / 5 1:07:11     Lichno 11 22.95
5   Safonova Tatyana 1966 5 / 5 1:19:55     Lichno 35
6   Fominova Marina 1966     Lichno 130 Disqualified
To groupclasses
Zh60 ( participants: 2 ) , distance 3900 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Starostina Nadezhda 1959 1 / 2 55:50 II     Lichno 41 70.00
2   Shevchenko Lyudmila 1957 2 / 2 1:00:51 II     O-Elektrougli 59 63.71
To groupclasses
Zh65 ( participants: 2 ) , distance 3900 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Barsukova Tatyana 1952 1 / 2 1:00:01 I     Yuniteks 118 60.00
2   Khoraskina Raisa 1954     Lichno 47 Disqualified
To groupclasses
Zh70 ( participants: 4 ) , distance 3000 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Team
Comment
1   Krylova Nina 1948 1 / 4 49:06     Lichno 22 60.00
2   Rusanova Elena 1950 2 / 4 52:23     Parus>150 80 55.99
3   Zimina Zoya 1947     Lichno 12 Disqualified
4   Bortnovskaya Tamara 1950     Vniia 84 Disqualified
To groupclasses
Zh75 ( participants: 1 ) , distance 3000 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Rodnyanskaya Nina 1942 1 / 1 1:34:33 I     Malakhit Super 100 60.00
To groupclasses
Zh80 ( participants: 2 ) , distance 3000 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Labutina Lyudmila 1940 1 / 2 38:03 III     Bilder 83 60.00
2   Sheloumova Tatyana 1938 2 / 2 1:02:55 III     Kfk-110 93 20.79
To groupclasses
M12 ( participants: 2 ) , distance 1900 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Team
Comment
1   Kalinin Lukyan 2012 2 / 1 19:33     Tropa 137 70.67
2   Nasibullin Roman 2013     Cao Presnya 114 Disqualified
To groupclasses
M14 ( participants: 9 ) , distance 3900 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Chursanov Maksim 2007 1 / 9 30:14 I     Syutur Noginsk 67 120.00
2   Barinov Daniil 2008 2 / 9 38:46     Syutur Noginsk 62 86.13
3   Shaulskiy Georgiy 2008 3 / 9 39:16 III     Syutur Noginsk 68 84.15
4   Pokhvalinskiy Ivan 2008 4 / 9 41:03 III     Syutur Noginsk 66 77.07
5   Klimychev Oleg 2007 5 / 9 1:00:11     Losinyy Ostrov 95 1.12
6   Shelokov Artemiy 2008 6 / 9 1:01:27     Lytkarino K2 132
7   Khokhlov Evgeniy 1999 56:05     O-Izmaylovo 104 Out of competition
8   Polyakov Semen 2008     Polyakova I Synovya 107 Disqualified
9   Romanenkov Petr 2010     Losinyy Ostrov 131 Disqualified
To groupclasses
M16 ( participants: 2 ) , distance 5300 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Popov Valeriy 2005 1 / 1 54:20     Lichno 146 150.00
2   Konovalov Anton 2005 I     Syutur Noginsk 64 Disqualified
To groupclasses
M18 ( participants: 4 ) , distance 6400 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Bodunov Gleb 2003 1 / 3 53:13 I     Orienta-Star 78 180.00
2   Khropov Ivan 2003 1 / 3 54:36     Moskompas-Orienta 129 180.00
3   Solovev Aleksey 2004     Lichno 39 Disqualified
4   Polyakov Nikolay 2004 I     Polyakova I Synovya 106 Disqualified
To groupclasses
M21 ( participants: 23 ) , distance 6400 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Baydimirov Rostislav 1995 1 / 22 46:39 КМС     Orienta 52 200.00
2   Sumaruk Maksim 1988 2 / 22 49:13 КМС     Moskompas-Orienta 101 189.00
3   Klyuchnikov Artem 1983 3 / 22 58:20     Lichno 19 149.91
4   Sapronenkova Lyudmila 1982 4 / 22 59:11 МС     Lichno 34 146.27
5   Lapkin Dmitriy 1986 5 / 22 1:01:45 I     Lichno 25 135.26
6   Medvedev Andrey 2000 6 / 22 1:02:07 I     Lichno 28 133.69
7   Byakov Denis 1993 7 / 22 1:03:31     Lichno 8 127.69
8   Lazarenko Stanislav 1987 8 / 22 1:04:14 I     Druzhba 91 124.62
9   Slame Kirill 1996 9 / 22 1:05:46 МС     Lichno 38 118.04
10   Buyanov Artemiy 1996 10 / 22 1:06:02 КМС     Yuzao-Team 115 116.90
11   Leonova Tatyana 1992 11 / 22 1:10:16     Lichno 140 98.75
12   Balandin Viktor 1997 12 / 22 1:27:43 КМС     Lichno 1 23.94
13   Pipko Vladimir 1988 13 / 22 1:38:53     Lichno 126
14   Titov Aleksey 1988 14 / 22 1:39:58     Lichno 43
15   Lesun Ilya 1996 КМС     Solo 56 Disqualified
16   Shorokhov Aleksandr 1987 I     Vniia 86 Disqualified
17   Zygalo Vyacheslav 1994 I     Lichno 14 Disqualified
18   Blinov Aleksandr 1993     Lichno 4 Disqualified
19   Ukhov Denis 1998     Lichno 124 Disqualified
20   Bordyukov Anton 1988 МС     Lichno 5 Disqualified
21   Yurikov Semen 2002 КМС     Lichno 50 Disqualified
22   Drayberg Vadim 1988     Lichno 121 Disqualified
23   Biglov Kamil 2002     Lichno 128 Disqualified
To groupclasses
M35 ( participants: 6 ) , distance 6400 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Stenin Aleksey 1983 1 / 6 46:44     Lichno 120 150.00
2   Kashtanov Vadim 1983 2 / 6 49:20 КМС     Lichno 18 141.65
3   Kapitonov Aleksey 1984 3 / 6 56:20 I     Alko-Stop 55 119.19
4   Nasibullin Ilgizar 1983 4 / 6 56:50 МС     Cao Presnya 113 117.58
5   Romanenkov Sergey 1984 5 / 6 1:00:06     Tk Mai 127 107.10
6   Ganichev Pavel 1984 6 / 6 1:02:23 I     Parkrest 81 99.77
To groupclasses
M40 ( participants: 6 ) , distance 6400 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Team
Comment
1   Gorlanov Aleksandr 1981 1 / 6 57:34     Kso "Skif 74 120.00
2   Konovalov Aleksandr 1980 2 / 6 1:09:47     Lichno 21 94.53
3   Semkin Mikhail 1977 3 / 6 1:49:12     Semkiny 69 12.37
4   Kachalov Aleksandr 1980     Lichno 16 Disqualified
5   Leksin Oleg 1977     Lichno 122 Disqualified
6   Secko Aleksandr 1978     Lichno 37 Disqualified
To groupclasses
M45 ( participants: 8 ) , distance 6400 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Zozulya Vyacheslav 1972 1 / 8 51:12 I     Lichno 13 100.00
2   Khokhlov Gleb 1973 2 / 8 53:13 II     O-Izmaylovo 103 96.06
3   Kalyuzhnyy Aleksandr 1976 3 / 8 56:18 I     Yuzao-Team 117 90.04
4   Glazunov Andrey 1974 4 / 8 1:01:21 I     Losinyy Ostrov 94 80.18
5   Mordiros Aleksandr 1975 5 / 8 1:07:15 I     Mgu 97 68.65
6   Procenko Aleksey 1975 6 / 8 1:09:45 I     Sk Foton 111 63.77
7   Fominov Yakov 1976 7 / 8 1:19:25     Lichno 125 44.89
8   Shelokov Vasiliy 1976 8 / 8 1:34:59     Lytkarino K2 119 14.49
To groupclasses
M50 ( participants: 5 ) , distance 6400 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Nikitin Leonid 1969 1 / 5 52:14 I     Lichno 30 90.00
2   Khilkov Dmitriy 1970 2 / 5 1:23:13     2X 77 36.61
3   Kacay Aleksandr 1969 3 / 5 1:55:55     Lichno 15
4   Solovev Eduard 1967     Lichno 40 Disqualified
5   Davydov Dmitriy 1967 I     Ok Cement 54 Disqualified
To groupclasses
M55 ( participants: 4 ) , distance 5300 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Team
Comment
1   Teplov Oleg 1966 1 / 3 54:43     Lichno 42 80.00
2   Khropov Sergey 1 / 3 57:54     Moskompas-Orienta 144 80.00
3   Romanovskiy Evgeniy 1962 2 / 3 1:19:42     Lichno 33 43.47
4   Biglov Zufar 1963     Lichno 3 Disqualified
To groupclasses
M60 ( participants: 4 ) , distance 5300 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Zakharov Igor 1957 1 / 4 50:18 III     Vivat 87 70.00
2   Shofinov Vladimir 1957 2 / 4 1:11:22 II     Lichno 49 40.68
3   Kupcov Andrey 1960     Lichno 24 Disqualified
4   Vetchinin Aleksandr 1959 I     Lichno 9 Disqualified
To groupclasses
M65 ( participants: 4 ) , distance 5300 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Team
Comment
1   Vilenc Dmitriy 1955 1 / 4 55:46     Dmitrov 57 60.00
2   Pulyaev Aleksandr 1955 2 / 4 1:00:41     Lichno 32 54.71
3   Okhotnikov Sergey 1954 3 / 4 1:06:44     Syutur Noginsk 65 48.20
4   Mikhaylyuk Dmitriy 1952     Lichno 29 Disqualified
To groupclasses
M70 ( participants: 8 ) , distance 3000 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Rumenko Vladimir 1948 1 / 8 33:52     Gsob "Lesnaya 89 60.00
2   Yakimushkin Aleksandr 1951 2 / 8 36:07 II     Lichno 51 56.01
3   Gurov Aleksandr 1949 3 / 8 37:29     Stalcy 72 53.59
4   Prokhorov Aleksandr 1949 4 / 8 39:02     Lichno 31 50.85
5   Slepcov Aleksandr 1947 5 / 8 39:25     Moskva Mps 102 50.17
6   Mitrofanov Evgeniy 1948 6 / 8 39:50 III     Novocherkassk-Vetera 75 49.43
7   Kadyrov Danis 1951 7 / 8 48:28 I     O-Elektrougli 58 34.13
8   Beloglazov Boris 1950 8 / 8 52:32     Lichno 2 26.93
To groupclasses
M75 ( participants: 2 ) , distance 3000 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Burakov Yuriy 1946 1 / 2 41:33     Lichno 6 60.00
2   Kozlov Vladimir 1946 I     Lichno 20 Disqualified
To groupclasses
M80 ( participants: 8 ) , distance 3000 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Rusanov Pavel 1941 1 / 8 43:18     Parus>150 79 60.00
2   Krychenkov Vladimir 1940 2 / 8 45:06     Lichno 23 57.51
3   Serebryakov Rudolf 1939 3 / 8 45:16     Lichno 36 57.27
4   Karimov Khalit 1939 4 / 8 53:29     Kuncevo 154 45.89
5   Shirokov Evgeniy 1938 5 / 8 54:13     Lichno 48 44.87
6   Mokeykin Valeriy 1935 6 / 8 2:40:23     Vniia 85
7   Kashirin Boris 1930     Lichno 17 Disqualified
8   Grishukhin Vyacheslav 1937 I     Kfk-110 92 Disqualified
To groupclasses