Tradicionnye Sorevnovaniya Po Sportivnomu Orientiroaniyu Pamyati Druzey, Kross-Klassika, Nomer-Kod. Belaya Dacha 13.09.2020

0830021811Я Kross-Klassika Московская область 791 38 8

Originals of results found
This is repeatable event
Held 1 stage in 1 year.
Share

M10 ( participants: 44 ) , distance 1800 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Team
Comment
1   Gizatulin Vsevolod 2010 1 / 44 16:38,4     Craft-Orienta 1369 79.15
2   Martemyanov Mikhail 2011 2 / 44 16:47,9     Lytkarino-Stas 1357 78.19
3   Bogdanov Aleksey 2011 3 / 44 18:31,7     O-Fryazino 1390 67.71
4   Fedoseev Sergey 2011 4 / 44 19:14,1     Orienta-Ski-O 1383 63.42
5   Khmelevskiy Artemiy 2010 5 / 44 19:37,4     Khoroshevo Sshor№102 1360 61.07
6   Khamurzov Ivan 2013 6 / 44 21:58,7     Atlantida 1406 46.80
7   Murtazin Karim 2011 7 / 44 22:38,5     Khoroshevo Sshor№102 1377 42.78
8   Kalinin Dmitriy 2010 8 / 44 22:45,3     Rubikon Sshor102 1361 42.09
9   Podkopaev Stepan 2010 9 / 44 23:21,7     Yolka 1387 38.41
10   Levin Georgiy 2011 10 / 44 23:22,7     Yolka 1378 38.31
11   Kalinin Lukyan 2012 11 / 44 24:42,1     Tropa 1388 30.29
12   Vyshenkov Artemiy 2012 12 / 44 25:07,6     Orienta-Skrum 1365 27.72
13   Kirpichnikov Vecheslav 2011 13 / 44 26:05,5     Moskompas-Orienta 1391 21.87
14   Velikorodniy Daniil 2010 14 / 44 27:43     Lytkarino-Glukhova 1403 12.02
15   Rybakov Andrey 2010 15 / 44 28:51,3     Iskatel 1385 5.12
16   Burmistrov Sergey 2011 16 / 44 30:19,1     Craft-Orienta 1376
17   Sokolov Roman 2013 17 / 44 30:43,7     Moskompas-Orienta 1382
18   Losev Artem 2014 18 / 44 30:59,2     Etg 1380
19   Martemyanov Petr 2013 19 / 44 34:20,6     Lytkarino-Stas 1366
20   Romanenkov Petr 2010 20 / 44 34:54,2     Losinyy Ostrov 1407
21   Fedorov Ilya 2011 21 / 44 35:38,5     Lytkarino K2 1401
22   Volchenkov Yaroslav 2010 22 / 44 36:31,8     Moskompas-Orienta 1372
23   Rumyancev Dmitriy 2011 23 / 44 36:34,5     Yolka 1405
24   Okin Mikhail 2010 24 / 44 37:29,5     Khoroshevo Sshor№102 1379
25   Dnestrovskiy Matvey 2011 25 / 44 38:45,9     Sk Foton 1389
26   Chertkov Ivan 2010 26 / 44 40:06,1     Moskompas 1374
27   Kornilov Artem 2010 27 / 44 41:20,4     Lichno 1395
28   Lvov Stepan 2011 28 / 44 42:39     Rubikon Sshor102 1398
29   Sherbakov Daniil 2010 29 / 44 43:58,4     Syutur Noginsk 1367
30   Bersenev Platon 2010 30 / 44 44:30,6     Lytkarino K2 1364
31   Khaustov Petr 2010 31 / 44 45:03,5     Orienta-Ski-O 1370
32   Palienko Vladimir 2013 32 / 44 55:25     Ssh Im. A.P.Gorelov 1392
33   Kolushev Konstantin 2010 33 / 44 56:31,3     Moskompas-Orienta 1358
34   Pavlov David 2011 34 / 44 57:19,1     Lytkarino K2 1373
35   Porkhunov Ivan 2012 35 / 44 1:02:34     Lyubercy-Vitich 1371
36   Ryabushkin Maksim 2010 36 / 44 1:02:35,3     Lytkarino-Glukhova 1396
37   Vasilev Mark 2012 37 / 44 1:03:31,1     Lytkarino K2 1386
38   Vetrov Semen 2012 38 / 44 1:04:47,8     Lytkarino K2 1384
39   Vakulenko Vsevolod 2012 39 / 44 1:13:06     Moskompas 1368
40   Nikolskiy Mikhail 2012 40 / 44 1:29:04,1     O-Sport.1 1399
41   Lapshov Vyacheslav 2011     Lytkarino K2 1362 Disqualified
42   Milovidova Polina 2011 14:51     Lyubercy-Vitich 1408 Out of competition
43   Vedernikova Elizaveta 2011 29:34     Lyubercy-Vitich 1404 Out of competition
44   Ganichev Vasiliy 2011     Parkrest 1381 Disqualified
To groupclasses
M90 ( participants: 1 ) , distance 1800 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Team
Comment
1   Kashirin Boris 1930 1 / 1 37:52,4     Moskva Mps 1354 60.00
To groupclasses
Zh10 ( participants: 38 ) , distance 1800 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Vaganova Anna 2010 1 / 38 17:00,7     Lichno 1333 90.00
2   Gavrilyuk Yana 2011 2 / 38 18:08,3     Lyubercy-Vitich 1327 84.04
3   Ananeva Mariya 2010 3 / 38 19:52,5     Lytkarino-Glukhova 1332 74.85
4   Nesterovich Alisa 2010 4 / 38 20:54     Orienta-Ski-O 1319 69.43
5   Ogryzkova Elizaveta 2010 5 / 38 21:22,5     Cdyutk G.O.Istra 1311 66.92
6   Gurskaya Aleksandra 2012 6 / 38 21:44     Moskompas-Orienta 1341 65.02
7   Vorchuk Ulyana 2010 7 / 38 22:08,7     Lytkarino K2 1322 62.84
8   Rybakova Aleksandra 2010 8 / 38 22:39,9     Craft-Orienta 1321 60.09
9   Boldacheva Anna 2014 9 / 38 25:48,7     Iskatel 1337 43.44
10   Naumova Polina 2012 10 / 38 25:50,8     Craft-Orienta 1307 43.26
11   Averyanova Dinara 2010 11 / 38 28:57,6     Ssh Im. A.P.Gorelov 1315 26.79
12   Ugleva Anna 2013 12 / 38 29:10,8     Lytkarino K2 1325 25.62
13   Mamatova Aida 2010 13 / 38 29:33     Mgu 1304 23.67
14   Sycheva Polina 2010 14 / 38 31:49     Lytkarino-Glukhova 1312 11.67
15   Rogova Mariya 2013 15 / 38 33:00,2     Yolka 1323 5.40
16   Leneva Vasilisa 2014 16 / 38 33:05,9     Malakhit 1324 4.89
17   Maksimova Aleksandra 2012 17 / 38 33:37,9     Moskompas-Orienta 1328 2.07
18   Sgibneva Darya 2011 18 / 38 33:57,5     Iskatel 1301 0.34
19   Plugina Kseniya 2011 19 / 38 35:44,9     Lytkarino K2 1310
20   Ugleva Ekaterina 2013 20 / 38 36:12,9     Lytkarino K2 1318
21   Varnovickaya Mariya 2014 21 / 38 36:49,9     Yolka 1326
22   Romanova Varvara 2012 22 / 38 37:08,2     Lytkarino K2 1308
23   Obodnikova Mariya 2013 23 / 38 37:48,8     Lytkarino K2 1316
24   Romanenkova Ekaterina 2013 24 / 38 38:03,9     Losinyy Ostrov 1314
25   Piskulova Ekaterina 2011 25 / 38 39:23     Lyubercy-Vitich 1338
26   Vyazmitinova Mayya 2012 26 / 38 40:47,2     Lytkarino K2 1303
27   Rogacheva Eseniya 2011 27 / 38 41:08,4     Lytkarino K2 1336
28   Frolova Aleksandra 2012 28 / 38 43:47,3     Yolka 1317
29   Ermakova Varvara 2012 29 / 38 44:20,4     Lytkarino K2 1306
30   Albermakh Valeriya 2010 30 / 38 46:28,9     O-Klub 1334
31   Edryshovanastya 2010 31 / 38 51:26,9     O-Klub 1329
32   Bogopolskaya Lyudmila 2012 32 / 38 51:39,5     Yuzao-Team 1305
33   Glebko Anastasiya 2013 33 / 38 52:49,3     Lytkarino K2 1339
34   Alekseeva Mariya 2011 34 / 38 1:10:37,3     O-Fryazino 1309
35   Shavlyugina Tamara 2013 35 / 38 2:08:23,5     Moskompas 1313
36   Khokhlova Ulyana 2014 26:29,3     Craft-Orienta 1302 Out of competition
37   Dayneko Lada 2013 1:26:24,4     Butovo Team 1340 Out of competition
38   Kozlova Vera 2011     Yolka 1320 Disqualified
To groupclasses
Zh12 ( participants: 35 ) , distance 2100 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Gribanova Elizaveta 2009 1 / 35 19:39,9     O-Fryazino 1546 100.00
2   Martemyanova Varvara 2009 2 / 35 21:35     Lytkarino-Stas 1529 90.24
3   Kukleva Anastasiya 2008 3 / 35 22:02,4     Orienta-Ski-O 1544 87.92
4   Kukleva Aleksandra 2008 4 / 35 23:35,3     Orienta-Ski-O 1509 80.05
5   Oleynichenkova Anna 2009 5 / 35 23:37,8     Ssh Im. A.P.Gorelov 1539 79.84
6   Bannikova Kseniya 2009 6 / 35 24:24     Craft-Orienta 1528 75.92
7   Melnikova Darya 2008 7 / 35 24:51,1     O-Fryazino 1527 73.62
8   Zubkova Elena 2009 8 / 35 27:47,4     Craft-Orienta 1535 58.68
9   Petukhova Anna 2009 9 / 35 28:09,9     Orienta-Skrum 1512 56.78
10   Kharlamova Aleksandra 2008 10 / 35 29:35     Syutur Noginsk 1538 49.56
11   Ladonycheva Valeriya 2008 11 / 35 30:01,1     O-Fryazino 1515 47.35
12   Belotelova Ekaterina 2008 12 / 35 30:09,7 II     Sk Foton 1534 46.62
13   Nesterovich Inessa 2008 13 / 35 30:45,8     Orienta-Ski-O 1513 43.56
14   Sysoeva Svetlana 2008 14 / 35 31:51,9     Orienta-Ski-O 1519 37.96
15   Zelenskaya Viktoriya 2008 15 / 35 32:40,9     Orienta-Ski-O 1511 33.81
16   Samokhina Alina 2008 16 / 35 34:33,7     Yolka 1541 24.25
17   Komarova Vasilisa 2009 17 / 35 34:59,6     Lytkarino-Glukhova 1501 22.05
18   Nesterova Anna 2008 18 / 35 35:47     Sk Foton 1508 18.04
19   Kozlova Anna 2008 19 / 35 36:49,5     Orienta-Skrum 1510 12.74
20   Tkacheva Polina 2009 20 / 35 38:09,4     Khoroshevo Sshor№102 1514 5.97
21   Gorodilina Svetlana 2009 21 / 35 40:52,6     Sk Foton 1525
22   Yakovleva Angelina 2009 22 / 35 41:42,8     Sk Foton 1502
23   Chuprikova Kristina 2009 23 / 35 45:56,7     Lytkarino K2 1522
24   Ivanova Taisiya 2008 24 / 35 48:34,3     Sso Everest 1517
25   Voevodina Taisiya 2009 25 / 35 54:20,7     Moskompas-Orienta 1530
26   Kashirina Darina 2008 26 / 35 1:21:06,5     Orienta Zarya 1537
27   Kotrovskaya Elizaveta 2009 27 / 35 1:50:08     Moskompas 1531
28   Vetrova Anastasiya 2008 28 / 35 2:07:48,3     Lytkarino K2 1526
29   Lukyanova Evgeniya 2008     Craft-Orienta 1504 Disqualified
30   Karpenko Anna 2009     Lytkarino-Glukhova 1532 Disqualified
31   Oleynikova Svetlana 2008 I     Ssh Im. A.P.Gorelov 1521 Disqualified
32   Muzaffarova Anna 2009     Moskompas-Orienta 1516 Disqualified
33   Ermakova Darya 2009     Lytkarino K2 1506 Disqualified
34   Kovaleva Mariya 2008     Tropa 1505 Disqualified
35   Shavlyugina Aleksandra 2009     Moskompas 1503 Disqualified
To groupclasses
Zh14 ( participants: 31 ) , distance 3700 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Semkina Sofya 2006 1 / 31 49:08,8 II     Semkiny 933 120.00
2   Melnikova Anna 2006 2 / 31 51:49,8 I     O-Fryazino 923 113.45
3   Abrosimova Maryana 2007 3 / 31 52:13,6     Moskompas-Orienta 937 112.48
4   Metlina Vera 2007 4 / 31 59:57,9     Rubikon Sshor102 929 93.59
5   Derisheva Elena 2006 5 / 31 1:01:34,6 I     Iskatel 913 89.65
6   Marchenko Nina 2006 6 / 31 1:01:44,6 I     O-Fryazino 902 89.24
7   Vdovina Sofya 2007 7 / 31 1:01:54,5     O-Fryazino 904 88.84
8   Rogacheva Valeriya 2006 8 / 31 1:02:57,6 I     Lytkarino K2 926 86.27
9   Shitova Polina 2006 9 / 31 1:10:36,6 I     Lytkarino-Glukhova 927 67.59
10   Turlanova Mariya 2007 10 / 31 1:11:33,5     Yolka 918 65.28
11   Kunina Ekaterina 2006 11 / 31 1:12:24,6 I     Orienta-Ski-O 917 63.20
12   Gracheva Viktoriya 2006 12 / 31 1:13:40,6     Lytkarino-Glukhova 924 60.11
13   Zubkova Darya 2006 13 / 31 1:16:07 II     Craft-Orienta 920 54.15
14   Maroseeva Darya 2007 14 / 31 1:18:08,1     Lichno 914 49.22
15   Smirnova Diana 2007 15 / 31 1:23:12,9     Sso Everest 935 36.82
16   Dayneko Milana 2006 16 / 31 1:26:07,2 III     Butovo Team 907 29.72
17   Khaustova Eva 2007 17 / 31 1:32:20,2     Orienta-Ski-O 919 14.54
18   Elfimova Irina 2007 18 / 31 1:36:30,4     Syutur Noginsk 922 4.36
19   Voevodina Sofiya 2006 19 / 31 1:42:53,1     Moskompas-Orienta 916
20   Karpova Arina 2006 20 / 31 1:44:15,8     Orienta Zarya 931
21   Samunova Aleksandra 2006 21 / 31 1:52:42     O-Fryazino 906
22   Ukhina Anna 2007 22 / 31 1:54:55,4     Syutur Noginsk 903
23   Rogina Ekaterina 2006 23 / 31 1:57:08,3     Syutur Noginsk 905
24   Kopylova Polina 2007     Orienta-Ski-O 901 Disqualified
25   Sgibneva Anna 2006     Iskatel 908 Disqualified
26   Skorokhodova Mariya 2007     Moskompas-Orienta 909 Disqualified
27   Neyaglova Alina 2007     Moskompas-Orienta 911 Disqualified
28   Fomina Sofya 2007     Moskompas 912 Disqualified
29   Mytus Anastasiya 2007     Khoroshevo Sshor№102 915 Disqualified
30   Puzakova Kseniya 2006 I     Craft-Orienta 925 Disqualified
31   Skripko Darya 2007     Craft-Orienta 932 Disqualified
To groupclasses
Zh16 ( participants: 20 ) , distance 4800 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Sushko Ekaterina 2005 1 / 20 46:11,1 I     Orienta-Ski-O 143 150.00
2   Rybakova Ulyana 2004 2 / 20 47:42,6 КМС     Craft-Orienta 138 145.05
3   Burikova Mariya 2005 3 / 20 47:50,9 КМС     Syutur Noginsk 153 144.60
4   Filimonova Anastasiya 2004 4 / 20 48:12,6 КМС     Orienta-Ski-O 147 143.42
5   Burtovskaya Aleksandra 2005 5 / 20 50:11 I     Orienta-Ski-O 139 137.01
6   Semenova Olesya 2004 6 / 20 54:17,9 КМС     Orienta-Ski-O 149 123.65
7   Temnova Sofya 2005 7 / 20 58:56,8 I     Craft-Orienta 152 108.55
8   Khmelevskaya Varvara 2005 8 / 20 1:01:20,8 I     Khoroshevo Sshor№102 135 100.76
9   Ivanova Varvara 2004 9 / 20 1:05:25 I     Orienta-Ski-O 151 87.54
10   Troickaya Anastasiya 2004 10 / 20 1:08:49,2 I     Craft-Orienta 140 76.49
11   Kalinina Ulyana 2004 11 / 20 1:09:12,4 I     Sk Foton 156 75.23
12   Nikonova Alisa 2005 12 / 20 1:14:18,6 I     Sk Foton 154 58.66
13   Belyakova Anastasiya 2004 13 / 20 1:15:03,6 I     Iskatel 144 56.22
14   Galkina Sofya 2005 14 / 20 1:22:25,4     Iskatel 146 32.30
15   Eremina Alina 2005 15 / 20 1:33:17,8     Syutur Noginsk 134
16   Knotko Varvara 2004 16 / 20 1:41:28,1 II     Mgu 142
17   Eremina Kristina 2005 17 / 20 1:50:33,9     Syutur Noginsk 148
18   Salnikova Marina 2004 18 / 20 1:57:23,4 III     Syutur Noginsk 141
19   Zelenkova Nataliya 2005 19 / 20 2:36:22,2     Kfk-110 137
20   Veklenko Anna 2005 I     Craft-Orienta 150 Disqualified
To groupclasses
Zh18 ( participants: 15 ) , distance 5600 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Khokhlova Taisiya 2002 1 / 15 49:09,9 МС     Craft-Orienta 374 180.00
2   Esipova Darya 2002 2 / 15 53:17 КМС     Craft-Orienta 376 164.92
3   Kirkova Oksana 2003 3 / 15 1:00:20,3 КМС     Iskatel 369 139.09
4   Yurchuk Mariya 2003 4 / 15 1:01:11,8 КМС     Sk Foton 364 135.95
5   Doroshina Valeriya 2002 5 / 15 1:01:42,9 КМС     Craft-Orienta 372 134.05
6   Deomidova Kseniya 2002 6 / 15 1:02:18,2 КМС     O-Fryazino 360 131.90
7   Kurganskaya Anastasiya 2002 7 / 15 1:04:33,4 КМС     Craft-Orienta 370 123.65
8   Erpylova Elizaveta 2003 8 / 15 1:05:11,4     Stk Feniks 367 121.33
9   Zhalnina Mariya 2002 9 / 15 1:07:22,2 КМС     Tropa 362 113.35
10   Ogryzkova Anastasiya 2003 10 / 15 1:11:52,3 II     Cdyutk G.O.Istra 373 96.87
11   Kudrina Anastasiya 2002 11 / 15 1:25:15,3 КМС     Lytkarino K2 371 47.87
12   Gotovskaya Anna 2003 12 / 15 1:25:32,6 I     Khoroshevo Sshor№102 363 46.81
13   Zelenkova Evgeniya 2002 13 / 15 1:32:39,3     Kfk-110 365 20.78
14   Osinina Vasilisa 2002 14 / 15 1:37:24,5     Stk Feniks 359 3.37
15   Kislova Sofya 2002 I     Bitca Vatutinki 361 Disqualified
To groupclasses
Zh20 ( participants: 15 ) , distance 7600 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Melnikova Nadezhda 2001 1 / 15 1:00:14,6 КМС     Vladimir Ardf 510 180.00
2   Turbina Nadezhda 2000 2 / 15 1:04:10,2 I     Orienta-Ski-O 506 168.27
3   Tikhonova Mariya 2001 3 / 15 1:08:51,3 КМС     Orienta-Ski-O 519 154.27
4   Chumovatova Anna 2001 4 / 15 1:09:13,2 КМС     Lytkarino K2 507 153.18
5   Repenko Diana 2001 5 / 15 1:11:03,6 КМС     Moskompas-Orienta 514 147.68
6   Sukhinina Anastasiya 2001 6 / 15 1:15:45,6 КМС     Lichno 503 133.64
7   Razumnaya Ekaterina 2001 7 / 15 1:17:42,4 КМС     Mo Naro-Fominskiy R- 504 127.82
8   Baklanova Tatyana 2001 8 / 15 1:20:54,5 КМС     Moskompas-Orienta 516 118.26
9   Sokolova Sofya 2000 9 / 15 1:25:10,8 КМС     Orienta Zarya 518 105.49
10   Shabanova Diana 2000 10 / 15 1:26:47,8 КМС     Craft-Orienta 512 100.66
11   Vlasyuk Darya 2001 11 / 15 1:26:49,3 КМС     Khoroshevo Sshor№102 520 100.59
12   Tretyakova Margarita 2001 12 / 15 1:29:51,7 КМС     Moskompas 515 91.50
13   Sherbakova Elena 2000 13 / 15 1:34:44 I     Orienta-Ski-O 509 76.95
14   Novikova Nadezhda 2000 14 / 15 1:36:37 I     Ryazan 001 517 71.32
15   Lyakoveckaya Elizaveta 2000 15 / 15 2:06:24,8 II     Moskompas 511
To groupclasses
Zh21 ( participants: 17 ) , distance 7600 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Tikhonova Zoya 1980 1 / 17 59:17,1 МС     Craft-Orienta 218 200.00
2   Sapronenkova Lyudmila 1982 2 / 17 1:02:44,7 МС     Bordyukov Team 222 188.33
3   Gribanova Tatyana 1980 3 / 17 1:07:52,6 МС     O-Fryazino 201 171.02
4   Igonina Mariya 1989 4 / 17 1:10:15,9 МС     Mgu-Geografy 207 162.96
5   Pashuto Anastasiya 1996 5 / 17 1:13:09,6 МС     Bmstu 204 153.19
6   Bugorskaya Mariya 1990 6 / 17 1:24:58,4 I     Lichno 216 113.34
7   Razumnaya Svetlana 1988 7 / 17 1:26:02,7     Lichno 205 109.72
8   Bulavina Tatyana 1989 8 / 17 1:30:19,4 III     Tula Dyussh Yunost 213 95.29
9   Ponomareva Elizaveta 1989 9 / 17 1:37:05,2     Lichno 215 72.47
10   Vaskova Varvara 1998 10 / 17 1:53:03,6 КМС     Orienta-Viktoriya 219 18.59
11   Atletova Mariya 1988 11 / 17 1:55:30,1     Lichno 212 10.35
12   Semenova Kristina 1997 12 / 17 1:59:28,1 КМС     Orienta-Ski-O 214
13   Pavlova Nadezhda 1989 13 / 17 2:18:30,8 III     Kfk-110 202
14   Novikova Mariya 1991 МС     Mo Yakhroma 203 Disqualified
15   Svir Darya 1989 II     O-Sport.1 206 Disqualified
16   Dayneko Svetlana 1981     Butovo Team 209 Disqualified
17   Zinova Anna 1996 КМС     Lichno 210 Disqualified
To groupclasses
Zh35 ( participants: 12 ) , distance 6600 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Kheldert Elena 1974 1 / 12 59:39,1 МС     Tropa 522 150.00
2   Kostyleva Anna 1981 2 / 12 59:58,4 КМС     Lichno 526 149.19
3   Minakova Ekaterina 1980 3 / 12 1:07:50,7 КМС     Moskompas 523 129.40
4   Marycheva Alevtina 1984 4 / 12 1:14:42,4 I     Craft-Orienta 521 112.14
5   Karpukhina Elena 1984 5 / 12 1:18:08     Lichno 533 103.53
6   Ganicheva Olga 1984 6 / 12 1:27:49,4 I     Parkrest 528 79.16
7   Ladonycheva Galina 1982 7 / 12 1:30:32,4 I     O-Fryazino 524 72.33
8   Tolkushkina Olga 1985 8 / 12 1:30:35,3 КМС     Sso Everest 534 72.21
9   Abrosimova Irina 1984 9 / 12 1:59:52,9 III     Moskompas-Orienta 529
10   Palienko Anna 1984 II     Ssh Im. A.P.Gorelov 530 Disqualified
11   Lukashina Yuliya 1980 I     Sk Foton 525 Disqualified
12   Temkina Anna 1985 II     Khoroshevo Sshor№102 527 Disqualified
To groupclasses
Zh40 ( participants: 12 ) , distance 5600 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Bannikova Elena 1977 1 / 12 56:56,3 МС     Sk Foton 377 120.00
2   Semenova Yuliya 1976 2 / 12 1:02:14,3 КМС     Orienta-Ski-O 390 108.83
3   Khokhlova Natalya 1979 3 / 12 1:08:05,4 I     Craft-Orienta 386 96.50
4   Chernaya Zoya 1979 4 / 12 1:11:01,9 III     Bitca Vatutinki 387 90.30
5   Leksina Viktoriya 1976 5 / 12 1:11:56,5 II     Kotiki 382 88.38
6   Chernovickaya Yuliya 1976 6 / 12 1:15:13,7 III     Losinyy Ostrov 379 81.45
7   Metlina Marianna 1979 7 / 12 1:22:24,9 III     Rubikon Sshor102 388 66.31
8   Tikhomirova Yuliya 1978 8 / 12 1:35:37,7     Ulitki-Skorokhody 389 38.46
9   Vaganova Mariya 1979 9 / 12 1:38:40,6     Lichno 381 32.03
10   Semkina Natalya 1979 10 / 12 1:50:23,2     Semkiny 384 7.36
11   Kotova Marina 1980 I     Orienta-Ski-O 378 Disqualified
12   Sokolova Viktoriya 1979 I     Moskompas-Orienta 385 Disqualified
To groupclasses
Zh45 ( participants: 10 ) , distance 5100 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Skorobogatova Olga 1974 1 / 10 53:23 I     Skoriki 789 100.00
2   Skopinskaya Anastasiya 1972 2 / 10 54:56 МС     Omega 781 97.10
3   Kunina Kristina 1975 3 / 10 57:18,1 КМС     Orienta-Ski-O 788 92.66
4   Polyakova Natalya 1971 4 / 10 58:56,3 II     Lichno 786 89.59
5   Bogopolskaya Elena 1974 5 / 10 59:38 II     Yuzao-Team 783 88.29
6   Milto Nadezhda 1973 6 / 10 1:10:47,6     Iskatel 780 67.39
7   Meskina Anastasiya 1971 7 / 10 1:19:26     Lichno 787 51.20
8   Ilchenko Antonina 1973 8 / 10 1:22:22,4 III     Moskompas-Orienta 784 45.69
9   Grigoreva Ekaterina 1974 9 / 10 1:24:16,6 III     Khoroshevo Sshor№102 778 42.13
10   Kozlova Marina 1971 10 / 10 1:25:00,8 II     Orienta-Skrum 777 40.75
To groupclasses
Zh50 ( participants: 7 ) , distance 4800 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Khristeva Marina 1968 1 / 7 56:09     Lytkarino K2 161 90.00
2   Nizhnikova Ella 1969 2 / 7 1:00:38,7 I     O-Klub 164 82.80
3   Khropova Svetlana 1966 3 / 7 1:00:49,1 II     Moskompas-Orienta 165 82.52
4   Kuzmina Irina 1966 4 / 7 1:06:55,4     #Begu 162 72.73
5   Konovalova Elena 1970 5 / 7 1:07:49,6 II     Moskompas 158 71.28
6   Lyuk Lilya 1967 6 / 7 1:20:42 I     O-Klub 160 50.65
7   Esipova Elena 1968 7 / 7 1:38:11,9 III     Azimut-Mytishi 157 22.60
To groupclasses
Zh55 ( participants: 10 ) , distance 4800 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Danilchenkova Olga 1958 1 / 10 53:25,6 I     Liga Zhulebino 170 80.00
2   Minaeva Olga 1960 2 / 10 55:53,5 КМС     Malakhit-Orienta 166 76.31
3   Sologubova Elena 1964 3 / 10 56:10,4     Ssh Im. A.P.Gorelov 172 75.89
4   Cvetaeva Galina 1965 4 / 10 1:00:36,6     Korolyov-Tm 176 69.24
5   Molchanova Elena 1961 5 / 10 1:39:23     Lichno 171 11.19
6   Zueva Svetlana 1961 6 / 10 1:42:29 II     Navikom_Garmin 167 6.54
7   Anisimova Valentina 1963 7 / 10 1:43:24,5     Lichno 177 5.16
8   Ermachkova Yuliya 1964 8 / 10 1:47:52,6     Azimut-Mytishi 173
9   Govorova Alla 1964 9 / 10 1:54:16,2     Lichno 174
10   Fedorova Liliya 1963     Fedorovy 169 Disqualified
To groupclasses
Zh60 ( participants: 11 ) , distance 3700 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Shorokhova Lidiya 1956 1 / 11 34:49,7     Vniia 951 70.00
2   Yaroslavceva Tatyana 1958 2 / 11 43:27,2     Ramenskoe 949 52.66
3   Kucherenko Gulsina 1959 3 / 11 52:14 II     Lytkarino 944 35.02
4   Koloskova Irina 1960 4 / 11 53:08,5 I     Dolgoprudnyy 940 33.19
5   Gurova Olga 1956 5 / 11 1:00:52,5 II     Stalcy 941 17.65
6   Yurmanova Lyudmila 1959 6 / 11 1:06:22,8 I     Dolgoprudnyy 938 6.59
7   Vadyukhina Elena 1958 7 / 11 1:10:28 III     Kfk-110 942
8   Shevchenko Lyudmila 1957 8 / 11 1:14:59     Elektrougli 948
9   Yurchenko Olga 1958 9 / 11 1:17:01 II     Dolgoprudnyy 946
10   Egorova Tatyana 1958 10 / 11 1:32:50,1 III     Kfk-110 945
11   Orekhova Lyudmila 1958 11 / 11 1:53:28,6     Lichno 939
To groupclasses
Zh65 ( participants: 12 ) , distance 2700 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Pokotilo Olga 1955 1 / 12 28:46,6 II     Poliks 1179 60.00
2   Loseva Viktoriya 1955 2 / 12 30:37,7 II     Etg 1178 56.14
3   Makharinskaya Olga 1955 3 / 12 35:08,2     Lichno 1174 46.74
4   Chudakova Olga 1953 4 / 12 36:07,7 II     Lytkarino 1176 44.67
5   Barsukova Tatyana 1952 5 / 12 38:00,9 I     Yuniteks 1173 40.74
6   Vasileva Valentina 1952 6 / 12 40:25 II     Lytkarino 1186 35.73
7   Mukhina Olga 1952 7 / 12 40:47,4     Vniia 1183 34.95
8   Khoraskina Raisa 1954 8 / 12 41:11     Lichno 1181 34.13
9   Barsukova Galina 1954 9 / 12 52:40 III     Dolgoprudnyy 1182 10.19
10   Shamshina Natalya 1953 10 / 12 1:09:15,8 III     Ramenskoe 1185
11   Plotonova Elena 1953 11 / 12 1:18:43,3     Lichno 1180
12   Shimyakina Nadezhda 1955     Lichno 1175 Disqualified
To groupclasses
Zh70 ( participants: 14 ) , distance 2100 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Rusanova Elena 1950 1 / 14 24:50,2     Parus 1569 60.00
2   Ovsyannikova Tamara 1948 2 / 14 26:31,5     Tula Dyussh Yunost 1571 55.92
3   Zimina Zoya 1947 3 / 14 28:11,9     Vniia 1566 51.88
4   Mesheryakova Valentina 1948 4 / 14 28:23,4     Lichno 1574 51.42
5   Ignatenko Raisa 1947 5 / 14 29:36,9     Grif 1575 48.46
6   Bortnovskaya Tamara 1950 6 / 14 31:33,7     Vniia 1577 43.75
7   Chernova Valentina 1950 7 / 14 32:55     Veteran-70 1580 40.48
8   Nekrasova Galina 1950 8 / 14 35:41,7 II     Orienta Vesna 1576 33.77
9   Markova Tatyana 1948 9 / 14 40:55     Lichno 1578 21.15
10   Korolkova Lyubov 1947 10 / 14 41:45,3     Korolyov-Tm 1564 19.13
11   Chernysheva Valentina 1946 11 / 14 46:52,4     Moskva, Sputnik 1573 6.76
12   Stroganova Elena 1949 12 / 14 49:27 II     Kfk-110 1572 0.54
13   Krylova Nina 1948 13 / 14 1:05:01,8     Lichno 1567
14   Kaslova Evgeniya 1950     Odincovo -K 1581 Disqualified
To groupclasses
Zh75 ( participants: 2 ) , distance 2100 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Team
Comment
1   Rodnyanskaya Nina 1942 1 / 2 49:21,4     Malakhit Super 1563 60.00
2   Dmitrieva Valentina 1942 2 / 2 1:14:45,1     Lichno 1562 29.13
To groupclasses
Zh80 ( participants: 6 ) , distance 1800 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Sheloumova Tatyana 1938 1 / 6 26:18,1 III     Kfk-110 1350 60.00
2   Labutina Lyudmila 1940 2 / 6 26:32,8 III     Bilder 1345 59.44
3   Fedorova Lyudmila 1940 3 / 6 48:29     Moskva, Sputnik 1348 9.40
4   Gusakova Valentina 1937 4 / 6 49:53,3     Lichno 1349 6.19
5   Krylatykh Elena 1939 5 / 6 1:08:56 III     Kfk-110 1347
6   Tatarinova Tamara 1938 6 / 6 1:13:07 II     Malakhit-Orienta 1344
To groupclasses
M12 ( participants: 63 ) , distance 2700 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Melnikov Nikolay 2008 1 / 63 24:20,5     O-Fryazino 1130 100.00
2   Khaybrakhmanov Ravil 2009 2 / 63 26:52,9     Orienta-Ski-O 1151 89.57
3   Procenko Sergey 2008 3 / 63 27:05,7     Sk Foton 1169 88.69
4   Shaulskiy Georgiy 2008 4 / 63 27:19,7     Syutur Noginsk 1127 87.73
5   Salamatov Dmitriy 2008 5 / 63 27:49     Rubikon Sshor102 1165 85.72
6   Barinov Daniil 2008 6 / 63 33:31     Syutur Noginsk 1163 62.31
7   Aleshechkin Konstantin 2008 7 / 63 33:39,1     Lytkarino-Glukhova 1156 61.75
8   Kuropatkin Miron 2008 8 / 63 35:52,4     Craft-Orienta 1116 52.63
9   Aleynikov Aleksey 2008 9 / 63 36:18,9     Losinyy Ostrov 1138 50.81
10   Deldyuzhov Ruslan 2008 10 / 63 37:29,8     Losinyy Ostrov 1150 45.96
11   Kunin Grigoriy 2008 11 / 63 37:31,9     Orienta-Ski-O 1159 45.81
12   Filimonov Ivan 2009 12 / 63 37:58,1     Orienta-Ski-O 1140 44.02
13   Zaycev Kirill 2009 13 / 63 38:32     Butovo Team 1158 41.70
14   Smirnov Ivan 2008 14 / 63 39:29,2     Moskompas 1157 37.78
15   Milto Yuriy 2009 15 / 63 41:49,8     Iskatel 1139 28.15
16   Dulcev Vladimir 2009 16 / 63 43:45,7     Orienta-Ski-O 1108 20.22
17   Pigarev Maksim 2009 17 / 63 44:46     Liga Zhulebino 1162 16.09
18   Dyatlovskiy Grigoriy 2009 18 / 63 47:10,2     Moskompas-Orienta 1149 6.22
19   Pokhvalinskiy Ivan 2008 19 / 63 48:20,4     Syutur Noginsk 1104 1.41
20   Goryachev Aleksandr 2008 20 / 63 51:01,5     Ssh Im. A.P.Gorelov 1124
21   Kozlov Daniil 2009 21 / 63 51:02     Khoroshevo Sshor№102 1167
22   Minakov Anton 2008 22 / 63 51:02,3     Bitca Vatutinki 1171
23   Evstafev Timofey 2008 23 / 63 51:24,3     Khoroshevo Sshor№102 1123
24   Burmistrov Aleksandr 2009 24 / 63 52:51,8     Craft-Orienta 1146
25   Polyakov Miroslav 2008 25 / 63 54:23     Orienta-Ski-O 1122
26   Shelokov Artemiy 2009 26 / 63 56:03     Lytkarino K2 1107
27   Voytko Matvey 2009 27 / 63 56:15     Moskompas-Orienta 1166
28   Veklenko Nikolay 2008 28 / 63 57:00     Craft-Orienta 1118
29   Vyazmitinov Gleb 2009 29 / 63 57:43,2     Lytkarino K2 1161
30   Frolov Daniil 2008 30 / 63 58:11,1     Yolka 1160
31   Akimov Aleksandr 2009 31 / 63 58:24,9     Moskompas-Orienta 1164
32   Levin Evgeniy 2008 32 / 63 1:00:17,6     Yolka 1143
33   Boycharov Makar 2008 33 / 63 1:03:55,5     Syutur Noginsk 1154
34   Skovpen Lev 2009 34 / 63 1:04:29,5     Moskompas-Orienta 1135
35   Maksimov Ivan 2008 35 / 63 1:06:29,7     Moskompas-Orienta 1133
36   Bochkarev Andrey 2008 36 / 63 1:09:43     Sk Foton 1128
37   Pustovar Vladislav 2009 37 / 63 1:10:37,3     Ssh Im. Gorelova. Khim 1170
38   Zdor Mikhail 2008 38 / 63 1:11:42,1     Lichno 1153
39   Kapranov Dmitriy 2008 39 / 63 1:11:58,8     Atlantida 1110
40   Barkovskiy Evgeniy 2009 40 / 63 1:12:43     Orienta-Ski-O 1103
41   Ryzhov Aleksandr 2009 41 / 63 1:14:48,5     Samolyot 1144
42   Bogopolskiy Leonid 2008 42 / 63 1:19:51,6     Yuzao-Team 1102
43   Vasilev Artem 2009 43 / 63 1:21:12,4     Lytkarino K2 1155
44   Krayushkin Miron 2008 44 / 63 1:23:43,8     Yolka 1109
45   Gayfullin Andrey 2008 45 / 63 1:26:45,7     O-Klub Vorobyovy Gor 1117
46   Grigoryan Boris 2009 46 / 63 1:29:33,7     Samolyot 1131
47   Kislov Aleksandr 2008 47 / 63 1:32:56     Bitca Vatutinki 1114
48   Sorokin Evgeniy 2009 48 / 63 1:36:32,9     Samolyot 1125
49   Skorobogatov Fedor 2009     Skoriki 1121 Disqualified
50   Vysockiy Ilya 2009     Lytkarino K2 1142 Disqualified
51   Andreev Georgiy 2009     Craft-Orienta 1168 Disqualified
52   Bogachev Aleksey 2008     Syutur Noginsk 1141 Disqualified
53   Galkin Denis 2009     Sk Foton 1136 Disqualified
54   Skopinskiy Ivan 2008     Craft-Orienta 1134 Disqualified
55   Shorikov Artem 2009     Losinyy Ostrov 1145 Disqualified
56   Savkin Arseniy 2009     O-Klub Vorobyovy Gor 1115 Disqualified
57   Sorokin Nikita 2008     Orienta-Ski-O 1111 Disqualified
58   Temnikov Leonid 2008     Moskompas 1106 Disqualified
59   Sytin Matvey 2009     Moskompas-Orienta 1105 Disqualified
60   Muravev Maksim 2009     Yolka 1120 Disqualified
61   Shutikov Ivan 2008     Orienta-Ski-O 1148 Disqualified
62   Redkin Roman 2008     Moskompas-Orienta 1119 Disqualified
63   Solomatin Aleksandr 2008     Moskompas-Orienta 1172 Disqualified
To groupclasses
M14 ( participants: 66 ) , distance 5100 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Enalskiy Andrey 2006 1 / 66 42:49,8 I     Lytkarino K2 775 120.00
2   Said Samir 2006 2 / 66 42:58,1 I     Khoroshevo Sshor№102 749 119.61
3   Serdyukov Timofey 2007 3 / 66 47:02,2 II     Rubikon Sshor102 764 108.21
4   Gribanov Fedor 2006 4 / 66 50:18,6 I     O-Fryazino 747 99.04
5   Salamatov Aleksey 2007 5 / 66 50:33,6 II     Rubikon Sshor102 746 98.34
6   Soshnikov Danila 2007 6 / 66 55:36,1 III     Khoroshevo Sshor№102 770 84.22
7   Chursanov Maksim 2007 7 / 66 55:47,8 I     Syutur Noginsk 706 83.67
8   Sokolov Egor 2006 8 / 66 59:09 II     Craft-Orienta 705 74.28
9   Abeydulaev Ruslan 2006 9 / 66 59:25,3 I     Lytkarino K2 765 73.51
10   Kholomeev Maksim 2006 10 / 66 59:33,6 I     Lytkarino K2 738 73.13
11   Rubeni Daniil 2006 11 / 66 1:00:03,2 I     Moskompas-Orienta 776 71.74
12   Martynov Akim 2006 12 / 66 1:00:53,7 I     Craft-Orienta 743 69.39
13   Ananev Aleksandr 2006 13 / 66 1:02:30,7 I     Lytkarino-Glukhova 754 64.86
14   Mikhaylov Egor 2006 14 / 66 1:08:17,3 II     Craft-Orienta 768 48.67
15   Artemev Sergey 2007 15 / 66 1:10:49,4     Lytkarino-Glukhova 732 41.57
16   Davydov Andrey 2006 16 / 66 1:11:54,7 I     Lytkarino K2 730 38.52
17   Rokhlin Valentin 2006 17 / 66 1:17:40,1 III     Moskompas-Orienta 704 22.39
18   Isaev Aleksey 2006 18 / 66 1:18:31,8 I     Lytkarino K2 703 19.98
19   Kostin Aleksey 2006 19 / 66 1:19:51,8     Orienta-Ski-O 702 16.24
20   Afanasev Mikhail 2007 20 / 66 1:20:13,1 III     Craft-Orienta 713 15.25
21   Plugin Faddey 2007 21 / 66 1:20:21,2 III     Lytkarino K2 773 14.87
22   Sazonov Sergey 2007 22 / 66 1:21:31,7     Khoroshevo Sshor№102 744 11.58
23   Senatorov Arseniy 2007 23 / 66 1:22:48     Khoroshevo Sshor№102 710 8.01
24   Kovalev Aleksandr 2007 24 / 66 1:24:44,7     Rubikon Sshor102 755 2.56
25   Pakhnin Igor 2007 25 / 66 1:25:43,2     Moskompas-Orienta 708
26   Korotaev Igor 2007 26 / 66 1:28:50,8     O-Fryazino 761
27   Omelyukh Vadim 2006 27 / 66 1:30:59,7     Orienta Zarya 729
28   Anashkin Ivan 2006 28 / 66 1:32:32,4 II     Moskompas 758
29   Sorokin Vsevolod 2006 29 / 66 1:32:36,1 III     Samolyot 715
30   Kelpi Kirill 2007 30 / 66 1:33:08     Malakhit 724
31   Knotko Aleksey 2007 31 / 66 1:34:09,8     Mgu 772
32   Furnikov Konstantin 2006 32 / 66 1:36:20,4     Bitca Vatutinki 766
33   Belyakov Fedor 2007 33 / 66 1:49:22,6     Iskatel 750
34   Lyulyaev Platon 2007 34 / 66 1:49:30,1     Losinyy Ostrov 737
35   Golikov Mikhail 2006 35 / 66 1:52:10,1 I     Orienta Ski-O 742
36   Lusnikov Vadim 2007 36 / 66 1:57:59,7     Lichno 734
37   Gosse Aleksey 2007 37 / 66 2:03:44     Tropa 712
38   Nikolich Nikita 2007 38 / 66 2:06:04,3     Moskompas 714
39   Lapin Artem 2006 39 / 66 2:22:03,4 III     Moskompas-Orienta 725
40   Filin Artem 2006 40 / 66 2:29:34,4     Bitca Vatutinki 762
41   Podkopaev Ivan 2007 41 / 66 3:06:16,6     Yolka 707
42   Musinov Danila 2007     Moskompas-Orienta 740 Disqualified
43   Alfimov Danila 2007     Lytkarino 769 Disqualified
44   Sviridov Danila 2006     Atlantida 756 Disqualified
45   Matatov Denis 2006     Moskompas 753 Disqualified
46   Gurov Kirill 2007     Khoroshevo Sshor№102 752 Disqualified
47   Maksimov Ivan 2007     Atlantida 751 Disqualified
48   Yurchuk Andrey 2006 I     Sk Foton 716 Disqualified
49   Klyukin Aleksandr 2006 II     Craft-Orienta 701 Disqualified
50   Dorokhov Vladislav 2006     Sk Foton 709 Disqualified
51   Lavrikov Danila 2007     Khoroshevo Sshor№102 739 Disqualified
52   Rybakov Nikita 2007 I     Iskatel 731 Disqualified
53   Romanyukha Igor 2006     Sk Foton 728 Disqualified
54   Trelin Nikita 2007     Losinyy Ostrov 726 Disqualified
55   Stepanov Nikolay 2006     Sk Foton 767 Disqualified
56   Anisimov Grigoriy 2006 I     Lichno 718 Disqualified
57   Nalivko Svyatoslav 2007     Losinyy Ostrov 763 Disqualified
58   Mucko Fedor 2007     Craft-Orienta 757 Disqualified
59   Fenochka Rodion 2006     Orienta Zarya 748 Disqualified
60   Chebanyuk Vadim 2007     Liga Zhulebino 745 Disqualified
61   Kalinin Matvey 2006 I     Tropa 722 Disqualified
62   Suprun Ilya 2006 III     Bitca Vatutinki 721 Disqualified
63   Bulaev Dmitriy 2006 II     Moskompas 741 Disqualified
64   Yashin Andrey 2006     Iskatel 720 Disqualified
65   Buslenko Kirill 2007     Orienta-Ski-O 719 Disqualified
66   Novikov Ivan 2007     Moskompas 771 Disqualified
To groupclasses
M16 ( participants: 34 ) , distance 6000 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Taymanov Aleksandr 2005 1 / 34 44:32,2 I     Skrum 618 150.00
2   Martemyanov Ivan 2005 2 / 34 45:24,5 I     Lytkarino-Stas 619 147.06
3   Blinov Denis 2005 3 / 34 55:03,8 КМС     Iskatel 610 114.55
4   Krivoshein Grigoriy 2004 4 / 34 59:40,7 III     Orienta-Ski-O 636 99.00
5   Yutkin Bogdan 2005 5 / 34 1:03:17,9 I     Craft-Orienta 604 86.81
6   Sazonov Kirill 2005 6 / 34 1:04:53,5 II     Khoroshevo Sshor№102 638 81.44
7   Marchenko Artem 2005 7 / 34 1:05:10,7 I     O-Fryazino 606 80.48
8   Kravec Daniil 2004 8 / 34 1:05:16,4 I     Yolka 632 80.16
9   Varnakov Aleksey 2004 9 / 34 1:06:37 I     Lytkarino-Glukhova 627 75.63
10   Ivanov Ilya 2005 10 / 34 1:07:43,6 I     Moskompas-Orienta 601 71.90
11   Rasskazov Aleksandr 2004 11 / 34 1:07:45,1 I     Moskompas 641 71.81
12   Rudnevskiy Andrey 2005 12 / 34 1:09:42,8 II     Iskatel 629 65.20
13   Soroko Artem 2005 13 / 34 1:11:45,6 I     Khoroshevo Sshor№102 602 58.31
14   Borisenko Aleksey 2005 14 / 34 1:13:41,7 I     Orienta-Opal 617 51.79
15   Kuznecov Egor 2004 15 / 34 1:15:12,8 II     Lytkarino K2 623 46.68
16   Logvinenko Vladislav 2005 16 / 34 1:15:42,4 I     Orienta-Kuncevo 605 45.02
17   Krivov Stanislav 2005 17 / 34 1:16:33,9 I     Lytkarino K2 637 42.13
18   Daleckiy Nikita 2005 18 / 34 1:18:14,2 II     O-Klub Vorobyovy Gor 620 36.50
19   Artemov Egor 2005 19 / 34 1:18:33,3 III     Ssh Im. A.P.Gorelov 607 35.43
20   Krasov Sergey 2005 20 / 34 1:21:11,3 II     Moskompas-Orienta 628 26.56
21   Kurakin Ilya 2005 21 / 34 1:22:44,8 I     Lytkarino K2 642 21.31
22   Ermachkov Artem 2005 22 / 34 1:24:38,2 I     Sk Foton 639 14.94
23   Sysoev Mikhail 2005 23 / 34 1:25:26,6 I     Orienta-Ski-O 626 12.23
24   Rybakov Semen 2005 24 / 34 1:25:27,2 I     Iskatel 625 12.19
25   Okinshevich Georgiy 2005 25 / 34 1:27:45,8 I     Sk Foton 611 4.41
26   Konovalov Anton 2005 26 / 34 1:27:49,1 III     Syutur Noginsk 613 4.23
27   Kobyak Artem 2005 27 / 34 1:28:33 I     Lytkarino-Glukhova 631 1.76
28   Banshikov Vladimir 2005 28 / 34 1:28:56,3 II     Moskompas 615 0.45
29   Polyakov Nikolay 2004 29 / 34 1:31:49,6     Lichno 609
30   Antonenko Maksim 2004 30 / 34 1:34:44,5 I     Syutur Noginsk 608
31   Icko Fedor 2005 31 / 34 1:38:46,8     Iskatel 612
32   Korobchak Konstantin 2004 32 / 34 1:49:09,9 II     Craft-Orienta 635
33   Drogan Vladislav 2004 33 / 34 1:54:12,6     Istra 3 630
34   Barichev Aleksandr 2005 III     Iskatel 603 Disqualified
To groupclasses
M18 ( participants: 20 ) , distance 7600 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Fedorov Timofey 2003 1 / 20 54:34,7 КМС     Craft-Orienta 244 180.00
2   Konovalov Mikhail 2003 2 / 20 1:01:24,5 КМС     Moskompas 239 157.47
3   Merkulov Dmitriy 2003 3 / 20 1:03:52,7 I     Lytkarino K2 247 149.33
4   Belov Semen 2003 4 / 20 1:05:30 КМС     Liga Zhulebino 242 143.98
5   Mostepanov Ivan 2003 5 / 20 1:05:45,4 I     Orienta-Kuncevo 240 143.13
6   Chertkov Mikhail 2003 6 / 20 1:06:57,3 КМС     Moskompas-Orienta 236 139.18
7   Rakovica Dmitriy 2003 7 / 20 1:07:23,6 КМС     Moskompas-Orienta 224 137.74
8   Ilchenko Daniil 2002 8 / 20 1:08:41,2 КМС     Moskompas-Orienta 225 133.47
9   Veretin Nikita 2002 9 / 20 1:11:38,3 КМС     Moskompas 227 123.74
10   Krotkov Danila 2002 10 / 20 1:14:32,7 I     Bitca Vatutinki 248 114.15
11   Averyanov Nikolay 2003 11 / 20 1:17:29,7 I     Orienta-Opal 228 104.42
12   Shatilov Anatoliy 2002 12 / 20 1:19:41,1 I     Moskompas-Orienta 234 97.20
13   Rabinovich Aleksey 2003 13 / 20 1:19:59 I     Orienta Zarya 229 96.21
14   Krivonogov Vladislav 2003 14 / 20 1:22:29,3 I     Iskatel 246 87.95
15   Suprun Aleksey 2003 15 / 20 1:32:31,5 I     Bitca Vatutinki 230 54.85
16   Nizhnikov Aleksandr 2003 16 / 20 1:39:16,3 I     Orienta-Ski-O 237 32.60
17   Solikov Ilya 2002 17 / 20 1:47:54,9 I     Ssh Im. A.P.Gorelov 238 4.10
18   Slepenkov Matvey 2003 18 / 20 2:00:54,7 I     Moskompas-Orienta 223
19   Kudryashov Maksim 2002 II     Moskompas-Orienta 245 Disqualified
20   Rybakov Aleksandr 2002 I     Iskatel 249 Disqualified
To groupclasses
M20 ( participants: 10 ) , distance 8500 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Bocharnikov Evgeniy 2001 1 / 10 1:01:02,4 КМС     Khoroshevo Sshor№102 125 180.00
2   Rogov Sergey 2001 2 / 10 1:01:59,7 КМС     Mgtu Im. Baumana 129 177.18
3   Kashin Vladislav 2001 3 / 10 1:02:15,7 КМС     Moskompas 133 176.40
4   Frolov Mark 2001 4 / 10 1:03:04,8 КМС     Craft-Orienta 123 173.98
5   Barichev Yuriy 2001 5 / 10 1:16:34,5 I     Iskatel 131 134.19
6   Logvinenko Andrey 2000 6 / 10 1:36:52,3 II     Orienta-Kuncevo 126 74.34
7   Milto Aleksey 2000 7 / 10 1:49:40,8     Iskatel 128 36.57
8   Postnikov Sergey 2000 8 / 10 3:12:27,5 II     Lichno 122
9   Polyakov Ivan 2000 I     Orienta Zarya 124 Disqualified
10   Shimenkov Nikolay 2001     Lichno 130 Disqualified
To groupclasses
M21 ( participants: 50 ) , distance 9800 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Minakov Aleksandr 1982 1 / 50 58:04,5 МС     Moskompas 55 200.00
2   Bartnik Aleksey 1983 2 / 50 58:31,8 МС     Iskatel 28 198.43
3   Bordyukov Anton 1988 3 / 50 59:07,9 МС     Bordyukov Team 54 196.36
4   Tolstopyatov Vadim 1982 4 / 50 59:31,4     Lichno 27 195.01
5   Baydimirov Rostislav 1995 5 / 50 1:06:33,3 КМС     Lichno 20 170.80
6   Tereshin Nikolay 1988 6 / 50 1:07:28,8 МС     Paii 7 167.61
7   Sumaruk Maksim 1988 7 / 50 1:09:11,1 КМС     Moskompas-Orienta 53 161.74
8   Novikov Pavel 1992 8 / 50 1:10:15,2 КМС     Mo Yakhroma 36 158.06
9   Minkin Aleksey 1987 9 / 50 1:11:00,4 МС     Paii 23 155.47
10   Sukhanov Pavel 1995 10 / 50 1:11:07,3 КМС     Lytkarino-Glukhova 18 155.07
11   Proshlyakov Dmitriy 1989 11 / 50 1:12:06,3 МС     Ryazan 001 11 151.68
12   Sukhov Artem 1987 12 / 50 1:13:06,7 МС     Khoroshevo Sshor№102 43 148.22
13   Lesun Ilya 1996 13 / 50 1:14:43,3 КМС     O-Fryazino 48 142.67
14   Adeev Sergey 1996 14 / 50 1:15:16,4 МС     Another Way 49 140.77
15   Iniyatullin Marsel 1996 15 / 50 1:16:05,3 I     Orienta Zarya 13 137.97
16   Sadovnikov Ivan 1995 16 / 50 1:16:19,5 КМС     Moskovskaya Oblast 47 137.15
17   Sukharev Petr 1992 17 / 50 1:16:27,3 МС     Iskatel 2 136.70
18   Mesheryakov Vladislav 1997 18 / 50 1:16:44,3 МС     Lichno 50 135.73
19   Lyubimov Oleg 1987 19 / 50 1:17:08,6 I     Lichno 56 134.33
20   Nazarov Andrey 1987 20 / 50 1:19:01,9 КМС     Khoroshevo Sshor№102 57 127.83
21   Moiseev Petr 1991 21 / 50 1:19:02,5 I     Vniia 44 127.79
22   Azarov Aleksey 1980 22 / 50 1:19:20     Zateryannye V Lesakh 34 126.79
23   Olkhovskiy Dmitriy 1992 23 / 50 1:22:27,4 I     Lichno 5 116.03
24   Chizhov Valentin 1990 24 / 50 1:24:05,5     Khoroshevo Sshor№102 29 110.40
25   Smirnov Nikita 1989 25 / 50 1:25:10,4 КМС     Kso Yakhroma 12 106.68
26   Shorokhov Aleksandr 1987 26 / 50 1:25:26,7 I     Vniia 17 105.74
27   Goryachev Mikhail 1988 27 / 50 1:26:59,4 I     Sk Foton 39 100.42
28   Kosovec Vyacheslav 1997 28 / 50 1:28:02 МС     Khoroshevo Sshor№102 10 96.83
29   Zhitaner Nikita 1994 29 / 50 1:30:04,4 I     Lichno 22 89.80
30   Poroshin Aleksandr 1999 30 / 50 1:32:59,2 КМС     Khoroshevo Sshor№102 45 79.77
31   Bogdanov Andrey 1983 31 / 50 1:33:26,9     O-Fryazino 6 78.18
32   Obukhov Nikita 1988 32 / 50 1:33:57,2 КМС     Lyubercy 32 76.44
33   Gurskiy Georgiy 1999 33 / 50 1:37:14,5 КМС     Moskompas-Orienta 41 65.12
34   Bugaev Daniil 1999 34 / 50 1:37:30,9     Lichno 16 64.18
35   Nilov Aleksandr 1994 35 / 50 1:38:06,9 I     Losinyy Ostrov 38 62.11
36   Romanenkov Sergey 1984 36 / 50 1:38:41     Tk Mai 24 60.15
37   37 / 50 1:45:37,7     Rezerv 105 36.23
38   Evseenko Nikita 1987 38 / 50 1:45:59,3 I     Ryazan 001 1 34.99
39   Kopeykin Konstantin 1990 39 / 50 1:49:30,4     Lichno 30 22.88
40   Skobeev Svyatoslav 1990 40 / 50 1:54:20,9 I     Guz 25 6.20
41   Lazarenko Stanislav 1987 41 / 50 1:56:41 I     Druzhba 3
42   Sadikov Aleksey 1990 42 / 50 2:17:04,5 II     Orienta Zarya 46
43   Durnov Aleksandr 1993 I     Lichno 8 Disqualified
44   Kondrashkin Maksim 1989     Tk Vshe 9 Disqualified
45   Dushkov Vladimir 1998 КМС     Malakhit-Orienta 14 Disqualified
46   Chizhikov Aleksandr 1993 КМС     Moskompas-Orienta 19 Disqualified
47   Caregorodcev Kirill 1994 МС     Moskompas-Orienta 21 Disqualified
48   Lapkin Dmitriy 1986 I     Lichno 33 Disqualified
49   Pozdeev Konstantin 1994     Lichno 37 Disqualified
50   Sutyagin Evgeniy 1998 МС     Craft-Orienta 58 Disqualified
To groupclasses
M35 ( participants: 18 ) , distance 8500 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Kashtanov Vadim 1983 1 / 18 57:14,3 КМС     Lichno 119 150.00
2   Eroshkin Aleksey 1981 2 / 18 1:07:42,7 I     Lichno 114 122.55
3   Stenin Aleksey 1983 3 / 18 1:08:03,9 I     Stenin-Mancerov 102 121.63
4   Kasukha Sergey 1983 4 / 18 1:10:20,3 I     Sk Foton 106 115.67
5   Vyshenkov Anton 1982 5 / 18 1:10:51,6 I     Orienta-Skrum 110 114.30
6   Kostin Vladimir 1981 6 / 18 1:15:50,9     Lytkarino K2 109 101.23
7   Martemyanov Mikhail 1980 7 / 18 1:21:20,4 I     Lytkarino-Stas 101 86.84
8   Ganichev Pavel 1984 8 / 18 1:21:36 I     Parkrest 111 86.16
9   Bakhorin Aleksey 1985 9 / 18 1:23:04,8 I     Sk Saturn Ramenskoe 103 82.28
10   Deev Mikhail 1967 10 / 18 1:26:12,7 I     Lichno 104 74.07
11   Borisov Konstantin 1984 11 / 18 1:27:38,8 I     Sk Saturn Ramenskoe 118 70.31
12   Moiseev Artem 1985 12 / 18 1:29:45,1 I     Tula Dyussh Yunost 107 64.79
13   Buldyaev Timofey 1985 13 / 18 1:36:21,7 I     Istra 3 120 47.47
14   Palienko Grigoriy 1974 14 / 18 1:38:13,3 II     Ssh Im. A.P.Gorelov 117 42.60
15   Kostylev Evgeniy 1981 II     Lichno 108 Disqualified
16   Kornilov Grigoriy 1977     Lichno 1018 Disqualified
17   Gorlanov Aleksandr 1981     Lichno 116 Disqualified
18   Danilov Sergey 1974     Akhtuba 121 Disqualified
To groupclasses
M40 ( participants: 19 ) , distance 7600 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Naumov Pavel 1979 1 / 19 52:28,7 I     Craft-Orienta 258 120.00
2   Osipov Sergey 1978 2 / 19 54:01,4     Ski-O-S 263 116.47
3   Gribanov Gleb 1977 3 / 19 55:46,8 КМС     Zateryannye V Lesakh 262 112.45
4   Moiseev Dmitriy 1975 4 / 19 59:28,6 КМС     Samara 254 104.00
5   Leksin Oleg 1977 5 / 19 59:56 КМС     Kotiki 259 102.95
6   Pankratov Roman 1977 6 / 19 1:02:26,1 КМС     Podolsk 265 97.23
7   Khamurzov Vladimir 1979 7 / 19 1:03:15,3 I     Atlantida 267 95.36
8   Skopinskiy Andrey 1976 8 / 19 1:16:41,9 КМС     Omega 251 64.62
9   Bondarenko Vladimir 1976 9 / 19 1:17:22,6     Bondarenko 269 63.07
10   Abrosimov Aleksey 1976 10 / 19 1:22:01,5 I     Moskompas-Orienta 264 52.44
11   Yaroshevich Vasiliy 1980 11 / 19 1:25:46,6 II     Mgu 253 43.86
12   Tikhomirov Aleksey 1978 12 / 19 1:31:19,9     Ulitki-Skorokhody 266 31.16
13   Okin Artem 1978 13 / 19 1:38:46,4     Khoroshevo Sshor№102 261 14.14
14   Kirov Aleksey 1976 14 / 19 1:44:25,6     Lichno 250 1.21
15   Averyanov Dmitriy 1975 15 / 19 1:47:22,3 III     Orienta-Opal 271
16   Semkin Mikhail 1977 16 / 19 1:48:26,2     Semkiny 256
17   Dayneko Mikhail 1978 17 / 19 1:53:14,3 III     Butovo Team 252
18   Davydov Dmitriy 1967 I     Ok Cement 255 Disqualified
19   Bogopolskiy Gennadiy 1977 II     Yuzao-Team 270 Disqualified
To groupclasses
M45 ( participants: 21 ) , distance 6600 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Mancerov Aleksandr 1972 1 / 21 51:33,9 I     Krasnogorsk 543 100.00
2   Timofeev Dmitriy 1971 2 / 21 53:42,3 КМС     Udelnaya O-Niks 552 95.85
3   Zozulya Vyacheslav 1972 3 / 21 56:06,4     Lichno 549 91.19
4   Khokhlov Gleb 1973 4 / 21 1:03:08,3 I     Craft-Orienta 540 77.56
5   Skopinskiy Sergey 1971 5 / 21 1:05:35,5 КМС     Omega 555 72.80
6   Sorokin Ilya 1971 6 / 21 1:06:58,6 I     Samolyot 545 70.11
7   Taymanov Sergey 1974 7 / 21 1:08:21,1     Skrum 548 67.45
8   Yutkin Sergey 1971 8 / 21 1:09:05,2 I     Omega 536 66.02
9   Khonkin Sergey 1973 9 / 21 1:09:14,3 II     Lichno 535 65.73
10   Glazunov Andrey 1974 10 / 21 1:09:22,9 I     Losinyy Ostrov 556 65.45
11   Kotov Vyacheslav 1972 11 / 21 1:09:35,9 I     Orienta-Ski-O 539 65.03
12   Procenko Aleksey 1975 12 / 21 1:10:16,5 I     Sk Foton 538 63.72
13   Rodinkov Sergey 1973 13 / 21 1:12:27     Orienta-Ski-O 541 59.50
14   Nuzhnyy Gena 1969 14 / 21 1:13:21,4     Lichno 551 57.74
15   Spiridonov Aleksandr 1975 15 / 21 1:16:25 I     Tropa 544 51.81
16   Novikov Igor 1964 16 / 21 1:20:31 I     Repeynik 542 43.85
17   Mokrov Yuriy 1972 17 / 21 1:24:06     Lichno 559 36.90
18   Konovalov Andrey 1971 18 / 21 1:35:05,3 II     Moskompas 558 15.60
19   Popov Mikhail 1973 19 / 21 1:40:01,1     Lichno 537 6.03
20   Akimov Anatoliy 1971 20 / 21 1:46:11,3 III     Moskompas-Orienta 547
21   Barinov Sergey 1955 I     Krasnogorsk 550 Disqualified
To groupclasses
M50 ( participants: 13 ) , distance 6000 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Nikitin Leonid 1969 1 / 13 43:09,1 I     Lichno 656 90.00
2   Nizhnikov Aleksandr 1962 2 / 13 48:40 I     O-Klub 659 78.50
3   Gec Mikhail 1969 3 / 13 55:49,1 I     Mikhaily 643 63.58
4   Dementev Konstantin 1966 4 / 13 56:07,4 I     Sk Foton 647 62.95
5   Dnestrovskiy Aleksey 1965 5 / 13 59:18,9 III     Sk Foton 644 56.29
6   Ogryzkov Aleksey 1968 6 / 13 1:00:55,7 I     Cdyutk G.O.Istra 649 52.92
7   Kacay Aleksandr 1969 7 / 13 1:04:32,1     Lichno 646 45.40
8   Kolpakov Ilya 1969 8 / 13 1:05:22,8 II     Tropa 653 43.64
9   Ushakov Aleksey 1966 9 / 13 1:07:42,8 II     Lichno 651 38.77
10   Khilkov Dmitriy 1970 10 / 13 1:08:09,9     2X 657 37.83
11   Tarancev Dmitriy 1966 11 / 13 1:08:37,3 I     T-Team 650 36.88
12   Kubarev Mikhail 1969 12 / 13 1:13:22,6     Lichno 652 26.96
13   Barsh Konstantin 1968 13 / 13 1:20:27,7 II     Orienttir 655 12.18
To groupclasses
M55 ( participants: 16 ) , distance 5600 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Zuev Aleksky 1959 1 / 16 45:16 I     Navikom_Garmin 391 80.00
2   Fedorov Sergey 1962 2 / 16 48:07     Fedorovy 405 74.96
3   Chernyy Mikhail 1960 3 / 16 51:41 I     Sparta 393 68.66
4   Shigaev Anatoliy 1961 4 / 16 52:48,7 II     Orienta-Ski-O 392 66.67
5   Skorobogatov Sergey 1962 5 / 16 58:12     Skoriki 395 57.14
6   Kochetkov Valentin 1962 6 / 16 1:00:45,5 II     Bitca Vatutinki 398 52.62
7   Lyuk Vladimir 1965 7 / 16 1:03:03,7 I     O-Klub 403 48.55
8   Razumnyy Vyacheslav 1965 8 / 16 1:03:51,8 КМС     Mo Naro-Fominskiy R- 406 47.13
9   Khropov Sergey 1962 9 / 16 1:18:15 I     Moskompas-Orienta 401 21.71
10   Alferev Aleksandr 1962 10 / 16 1:18:44     Dmitrov 400 20.85
11   Semernin Aleksandr 1963 11 / 16 1:26:34,3 III     Ao Rasu 408 7.00
12   Biglov Zufar 1963 12 / 16 1:38:54,2     Lichno 397
13   Samarcev Nikolay 1961 13 / 16 1:46:06,1     Nikos 399
14   Mironov Igor 1962     Albatros 396 Disqualified
15   Goryunov Mikhail 1961     O-Klub 404 Disqualified
16   Peslyakov Andrey 1962 I     Krasnogorsk 407 Disqualified
To groupclasses
M60 ( participants: 16 ) , distance 5100 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Trubkin Viktor 1959 1 / 16 42:44,7 I     O-Klub 808 70.00
2   Mylnikov Valentin 1958 2 / 16 43:19,7 МС     Udelnaya O-Niks 809 69.04
3   Zakharov Igor 1957 3 / 16 45:20,9 III     Vivat 797 65.74
4   Usachev Aleksandr 1957 4 / 16 47:42,9 I     Lichno 795 61.86
5   Lukin Mikhail 1955 5 / 16 50:11,8 I     Krasnogorsk 801 57.80
6   Bychkov Andrey 1958 6 / 16 53:52,7 I     Repeynik 791 51.77
7   Safin Almir 1957 7 / 16 54:00,3 I     Forest 799 51.56
8   Chernyshov Igor 1957 8 / 16 1:01:39,8 МС     O-Klub 804 39.02
9   Shofinov Vladimir 1957 9 / 16 1:02:13,9 II     Lichno 800 38.09
10   Tyutvinov Aleksey 1960 10 / 16 1:05:37,2 II     Sk Foton 807 32.54
11   Kupcov Andrey 1960 11 / 16 1:07:48     Lichno 798 28.97
12   Barcev Sergey 1958 12 / 16 1:08:00,1 II     Kfk-164 794 28.64
13   Vetchinin Aleksandr 1959 13 / 16 1:18:05,3 I     Lichno 803 12.12
14   Markin Sergey 1960 14 / 16 1:20:26,9 II     Repeynik 793 8.26
15   Stepanov Aleksandr 1959 15 / 16 1:24:05,3 II     Lichno 810 2.30
16   Vasilev Mikhail 1960     Lichno 792 Disqualified
To groupclasses
M65 ( participants: 23 ) , distance 3700 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Boronin Aleksandr 1954 1 / 23 33:56,4     Bilder 955 60.00
2   Okhotnikov Sergey 1954 2 / 23 36:03,3     Syutur Noginsk 972 56.26
3   Kadachigov Nikolay 1951 3 / 23 41:34,2     Lichno 961 46.51
4   Vilenc Dmitriy 1955 4 / 23 42:03,7 I     Dmitrov 969 45.64
5   Mikhaylyuk Dmitriy 1952 5 / 23 42:06,9     Lichno 976 45.55
6   Losev Andrey 1954 6 / 23 45:37,1 II     Etg 956 39.35
7   Slavnov Igor 1951 7 / 23 48:03,8     Vniia 978 35.03
8   Yakimushkin Aleksandr 1951 8 / 23 48:23,4 II     Lichno 953 34.45
9   Potapin Aleksandr 1951 9 / 23 50:21,1 I     Chekhov 952 30.99
10   Krysanov Anatoliy 1952 10 / 23 52:24,7     Korolyov-Tm 964 27.35
11   Okin Vyacheslav 1953 11 / 23 1:01:37,4     Lichno 975 11.06
12   Glebov Sergey 1953 12 / 23 1:05:30,3     Grif 958 4.20
13   Osipov Nikolay 1953 13 / 23 1:11:35,7 III     Lytkarino 966
14   Korolkov Anatoliy 1951 14 / 23 1:16:45,8     Korolyov-Tm 979
15   Kadyrov Danis 1951 15 / 23 1:17:28,6 I     Elektrougli 974
16   Dolin Boris 1954 16 / 23 1:19:10     Sso Everest 968
17   Kryukov Valeriy 1950 17 / 23 1:35:21,2     Lichno 959
18   Chudakov Anatoliy 1954 18 / 23 1:39:01,2 II     Lytkarino 960
19   Zhukov Kirill 1952 19 / 23 1:54:20,6     Lichno 977
20   Egorov Vladimir 1954 III     Kfk-110 963 Disqualified
21   Filimonov Mikhail 1951 III     Moskovskiy Kompas 970 Disqualified
22   Merkulov Sergey 1953     Troick-O 954 Disqualified
23   Eremin Aleksandr 1951 I     Moskompas-Orienta 967 Disqualified
To groupclasses
M70 ( participants: 26 ) , distance 2700 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Perelyaev Yuriy 1950 1 / 26 25:08 I     Lytkarino 1227 60.00
2   Khilkov Vladimir 1949 2 / 26 25:44,9 II     2X 1206 58.53
3   Gurov Aleksandr 1949 3 / 26 26:16,4     Stalcy 1204 57.28
4   Voznesenskiy Mikhail 1947 4 / 26 28:43,8 I     Kfk-164 1221 51.41
5   Slepcov Aleksandr 1947 5 / 26 30:19,6     Moskva Mps 1205 47.60
6   Koshkin Gennadiy 1947 6 / 26 31:05,2 II     Lytkarino 1208 45.79
7   Bychkov Sergey 1946 7 / 26 31:10,1     Lichno 1213 45.59
8   Prokhorov Aleksandr 1949 8 / 26 31:13,3     Lichno 1215 45.47
9   Serebryakov Sergey 1950 9 / 26 31:40,5     Lichno 1212 44.38
10   Kaslov Petr 1948 10 / 26 32:02,6 II     Odincovo -K 1214 43.50
11   Burakov Yuriy 1946 11 / 26 33:40,9 II     Moskva, Sputnik 1200 39.59
12   Kuznecov Petr 1947 12 / 26 34:24,6     Lichno 1225 37.85
13   Vasilev Vladimir 1946 13 / 26 35:13 I     Lytkarino 1217 35.93
14   Isaev Igor 1946 14 / 26 36:23,8     Lichno 1199 33.11
15   Reymer Yakov 1947 15 / 26 38:19     Lichno 1211 28.53
16   Myasnikov Igor 1950 16 / 26 39:21,6     Lichno 1229 26.04
17   Grachev Yuriy 1947 17 / 26 39:44,2     Lichno 1218 25.14
18   Kasatkin Nikolay 1948 18 / 26 42:36,2 I     Kasatik.Ru 1220 18.29
19   Novikov Vladimir 1948 19 / 26 43:12,4     Moskva, Izmaylovo 1209 16.85
20   Mardyanov Nikolay 1950 20 / 26 43:31,4 II     Bilder 1216 16.10
21   Kozlov Vladimir 1946 21 / 26 46:10 I     Lichno 1222 9.79
22   Plyakin Aleksandr 1950 22 / 26 53:36,9 II     Moskva Mps 1201
23   Ganichev Aleksandr 1947 23 / 26 58:07,1     Vniia 1223
24   Akhmadullin Rim 1946 24 / 26 1:05:01,5     Lichno 1210
25   Drachevskiy Vladimir 1947 25 / 26 1:25:05,4     Bilder 1224
26   Gorbulin Yuriy 1950     Kfk-110 1207 Disqualified
To groupclasses
M75 ( participants: 8 ) , distance 2700 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Lysenko Sergey 1944 1 / 8 35:55 III     Malakhit Super 1191 60.00
2   Grishin Vyacheslav 1941 2 / 8 36:28,6     Lichno 1187 59.06
3   Rusanov Pavel 1941 3 / 8 39:04     Parus 1197 54.74
4   Maksimov Vladimir 1945 4 / 8 43:47,1 III     Moskva Mps 1195 46.86
5   Smirnov Vladimir 1945 5 / 8 44:32 II     Chekhov 1189 45.61
6   Chernov Yuriy 1941 6 / 8 59:23     Veteran-70 1188 20.80
7   Chernyshev Yuriy 1941 7 / 8 1:12:44,2     Moskva, Sputnik 1190
8   Kornilov Viktoro 1941 8 / 8 1:32:03,4     Lichno 1193
To groupclasses
M80 ( participants: 13 ) , distance 2100 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Morozov Stanislav 1937 1 / 13 25:52     Ryazan Lichno 1553 60.00
2   Geychenko Igor 1937 2 / 13 28:11,9 II     Lytkarino 1552 54.59
3   Krotkov Boris 1938 3 / 13 29:08,7 II     Lytkarino 1554 52.40
4   Shirokov Evgeniy 1938 4 / 13 32:37,6     Malakhit Super 1555 44.32
5   Taranin Anatoliy 1937 5 / 13 33:05     Vniia 1558 43.26
6   Dombrovskiy Yuriy 1936 6 / 13 34:28 II     Moskva Mps 1551 40.05
7   Serebryakov Rudolf 1939 7 / 13 38:20,1     Lichno 1550 31.08
8   Blanter Mikhail 1937 8 / 13 38:52,5     Lichno 1559 29.83
9   Alfimov Vitaliy 1937 9 / 13 40:18 III     Lytkarino Alfimovy 1561 26.52
10   Kyun Valeriy 1939 10 / 13 40:23,4 МС     Veteran-70 1557 26.31
11   Grishukhin Vyacheslav 1937 I     Kfk-110 1548 Disqualified
12   Pak Gennadiy 1939     Moskva, Sputnik 1556 Disqualified
13   Solodovnik Samuel 1937     Vniia 1560 Disqualified
To groupclasses
M85 ( participants: 1 ) , distance 1800 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Team
Comment
1   Mokeykin Valeriy 1935 1 / 1 20:04     Vniia 1356 60.00
To groupclasses
Mzhk1 ( participants: 26 ) , distance 6000 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Tikhonov Nikolay 1963 1 / 26 46:32,8     Lichno 685 60.00
2   Stupin Boris 1974 2 / 26 55:44     Orbita 691 48.16
3   Bessonov Pavel 2002 3 / 26 57:15,8 I     Lytkarino K2 667 46.19
4   Prokofev Dmitriy 1998 4 / 26 59:06,9 КМС     Moskompas-Orienta 687 43.80
5   Orekhova Alisa 1990 5 / 26 1:00:16,7 КМС     O-Klub 686 42.30
6   Chuprikov Evgeniy 1979 6 / 26 1:00:50,2     Lytkarino K2 689 41.58
7   Chinenov Vitaliy 1981 7 / 26 1:01:48     Lytkarino K2 673 40.34
8   Tverdokhleb Elizaveta 1998 8 / 26 1:04:40,1 КМС     Orienta-Ski-O 663 36.64
9   Yurchuk Sergey 1977 9 / 26 1:04:55,8 II     Sk Foton 680 36.30
10   Masnaya Elena 1989 10 / 26 1:07:20,4 II     Moskompas-Orienta 696 33.20
11   Popova Tatyana 1996 11 / 26 1:10:37,1     Lichno 660 28.97
12   Ozerskaya Anna 1984 12 / 26 1:15:07,2 КМС     Vniia 676 23.17
13   Knotko Aleksandr 1971 13 / 26 1:17:38,3 I     Mgu 690 19.92
14   Gurskiy Ilya 1977 14 / 26 1:19:27,5 I     Moskompas-Orienta 662 17.58
15   Shegoleva Alena 1995 15 / 26 1:19:46,9     Lichno 688 17.16
16   Orekhov Anton 1989 16 / 26 1:19:55,9 I     O-Klub 682 16.97
17   Smirnov Sergey 1981 17 / 26 1:21:35     Lytkarino K2 692 14.84
18   Akimova Ekaterina 1996 18 / 26 1:27:36,8     Lichno 677 7.06
19   Nikolaeva Natalya 1990 19 / 26 1:36:04,9     Lichno 683
20   Rodin Andrey 1999 20 / 26 1:36:36,7     Sso Mifi 671
21   Malkina Yuliya 1990 21 / 26 1:37:22,7     Lichno 670
22   Ignatko Andrey 1996 22 / 26 1:38:22     Lichno 693
23   Sushko Andrey 1980 23 / 26 1:44:59,8     Orienta-Ski-O 665
24   Merkulova Irina 1977 24 / 26 1:52:51,5     Troick-O 684
25   Aleksandrov Yuriy 1981 25 / 26 2:17:56,7 III     Kfk-164 698
26   Byaloshickaya Yaroslava 1997     Lichno 675 Disqualified
To groupclasses
Mzhk2 ( participants: 36 ) , distance 3700 m
#
Last name
First name
Year
Rank
Team
Comment
1   Rusakova Diana 1996 1 / 36 41:12,6 КМС     Another Way 993 60.00
2   Shelokov Vasiliy 1977 2 / 36 44:07,2     Lytkarino Lichno 1015 55.76
3   Bannikova Arina 1989 3 / 36 45:55,4 I     Sk Foton 991 53.14
4   Mikryukova Ekaterina 1997 4 / 36 46:44,3 I     Lichno 989 51.95
5   Slepcov Denis 1991 5 / 36 46:55,9 I     Moskva Mps 1011 51.67
6   Martemyanova Yuliya 1982 6 / 36 48:36,7 II     Lytkarino-Stas 1031 49.22
7   Lobanov Igor 2005 7 / 36 57:05,7     Lytkarino K2 992 36.87
8   Salmanov Dmitriy 2005 8 / 36 57:27,4     Lytkarino K2 1012 36.35
9   Stupin Aleksandr 2003 9 / 36 59:58,3 III     Orbita 986 32.68
10   Remnev Egor 2008 10 / 36 1:00:11     Bitca Vatutinki 999 32.38
11   Pirogova Bozhena 2010 11 / 36 1:00:30     Fryazino 1010 31.91
12   Voevodina Tamara 1981 12 / 36 1:06:01,6 III     Moskompas-Orienta 988 23.87
13   Kravec Igor 1965 13 / 36 1:09:45,8     Yolka 1016 18.43
14   Krivoshein Dmitriy 1980 14 / 36 1:12:42,1     Lichno 1014 14.15
15   Rusakova Ulyana 2003 15 / 36 1:12:44,2 I     Another Way 1000 14.10
16   Loseva Elena 1982 16 / 36 1:16:29,1     Etg 997 8.64
17   Kashina Nataliya 1968 17 / 36 1:16:59,7     Lytkarino K2 996 7.90
18   Dryakhlov Nikita 2005 18 / 36 1:17:17,3     Moskompas-Orienta 995 7.47
19   Orlov Kirill 2005 19 / 36 1:19:45,6     Lytkarino K2 990 3.87
20   Gorobinskiy Vladislav 1975 20 / 36 1:19:47,4 III     Moskompas-Orienta 1032 3.83
21   Baydun Anton 2000 21 / 36 1:25:14,3     Moskompas-Orienta 1027
22   Belyakova Ekaterina 1972 22 / 36 1:27:16,7     Iskatel 1025
23   Gorobinskiy Mikhail 1999 23 / 36 1:27:49,1 II     Moskompas-Orienta 982
24   Gusanova Viktoriya 2010 24 / 36 1:42:10,3     Fryazino 1006
25   Shilov Egor 2007 25 / 36 1:43:27,2     Lytkarino K2 1034
26   Obodnikov Mikhail 2007 26 / 36 1:46:25,9     Lytkarino K2 980
27   Sviridova Nadezhda 1973 27 / 36 1:46:34,1     Atlantida 981
28   Ivanov Petr 1982 28 / 36 1:47:00,9 I     Sso Everest 1005
29   Muchukov Aleksandr 2005 29 / 36 2:04:26,3 III     Moskompas-Orienta 1013
30   Lapshov Anatoliy 2004 30 / 36 2:19:59,8     Lytkarino K2 994
31   Krotkova Nadya 2008     Bitca Vatutinki 987 Disqualified
32   Usachev Petr 2004     Lichno 1003 Disqualified
33   Sukhockaya Nikita 2011     Sso Everest 1035 Disqualified
34   Martynova Yana 1994     Moskompas-Orienta 984 Disqualified
35   Taymanova Valya 2013     Skrum 998 Disqualified
36   Manshin Mikhail 1988     Lichno 1019 Disqualified
To groupclasses