Контрольно-переводные нормативы 02.06.2021

Воронежская область 255 5 8

Оригиналы найденных протоколов
Это регулярный старт
За 5 лет проведено 5 этапов.
Поделиться

Дев1000м ( участников: 12 )
#
Фамилия
Имя
Г.р.
Разряд
Команда
Комментарий
1   Есипова Наталья 1996 1 / 12 3:18 МС     СШОР18-VORONET.SKI 1 60.00
2   Пугачева Алина 2006 2 / 12 3:34 I     СШОР18-VORONET.SKI 7 55.15
3   Старчикова Татьяна 2002 3 / 12 3:35 I     СШОР18-VORONET.SKI 2 54.85
4   Гараганова Елизавета 2005 4 / 12 3:38 I     СШОР18-VORONET.SKI 5 53.94
5   Мясникова Анастасия 2009 5 / 12 3:53     СШОР №18 БАЮ 10 49.39
6   Татаринцева Дарья 2003 6 / 12 3:57 I     СШОР №18 БАЮ 3 48.18
7   Татаринцева Александра 2005 7 / 12 3:58 I     СШОР №18 БАЮ 4 47.88
8   Кутякова Александра 2008 8 / 12 4:20     СШОР18-VORONET.SKI 9 41.21
9   Дроздова Полина 2010 9 / 12 4:22     СШОР №18 БАЮ 11 40.61
10   Малиашвили Эльза 2005 10 / 12 4:24 III     СШОР18-VORONET.SKI 6 40.00
11   Полупанова Полина 2011 11 / 12 4:33     СШОР №18 БАЮ 14 37.27
12   Золототрубова Софья 2008 12 / 12 4:44     СШОР №18 БАЮ 8 33.94
К списку групп
Дев3000м ( участников: 76 )
#
Фамилия
Имя
Г.р.
Разряд
Команда
Комментарий
1   Курова Анастасия 2004 1 / 76 11:18 КМС     СШОР 18 Юго-Запад 228 60.00
2   Кустова Мария 2005 2 / 76 11:26 КМС     СШОР 18 Харченко 244 59.29
3   Божко Екатерина 2004 3 / 76 12:00 КМС     СШОР 18 Макейчик 224 56.28
4   Потапенко Елизавета 2006 4 / 76 12:05 I     СШОР 18 Торнадо 236 55.84
5   Шипилова Валерия 2006 5 / 76 12:06 I     СШОР 18 Торнадо 233 55.75
6   Иванова Юлия 2006 6 / 76 12:45 КМС     СШОР 18 АТЛЕТ 218 52.30
7   Нестерова Александра 2008 7 / 76 12:57 III     СШОР 18 Канищева 288 51.24
8   Степанова Алиса 2007 8 / 76 13:03 I     СШОР 18 Макейчик 217 50.71
9   Моргунова Мария 2006 9 / 76 13:24 I     СШОР 18 Торнадо 245 48.85
10   Уварова Софья 2007 10 / 76 13:26 I     СШОР 18 Торнадо 255 48.67
11   Жаворонкова Вероника 2008 11 / 76 13:27     СШОР 18 Каскад 284 48.58
12   Кузьмина Мария 2005 12 / 76 13:31 I     СШОР 18 Азимут 237 48.23
13   Фоменко Анастасия 2008 12 / 76 13:31 II     СШОР 18 Канищева 306 48.23
14   Неделина Варвара 2009 14 / 76 13:36     СШОР 18 Берёзовая р 280 47.79
15   Кузовкина Дарья 2009 15 / 76 13:40     СШОР 18 Вильденберг 282 47.43
16   Калантарова Алина 2006 16 / 76 13:43 I     СШОР 18 Дон спорт 223 47.17
17   Лаврова Вероника 2007 17 / 76 13:44 I     СШОР 18 Торнадо 240 47.08
18   Перепеченая Анна 2007 17 / 76 13:44 II     СШОР 18 Макейчик 276 47.08
19   Дмитриева Эвелина 2006 19 / 76 13:46 I     СШОР 18 Смородино 219 46.90
20   Герина Вероника 2007 20 / 76 13:59 III     СШОР 18 Дон спорт 251 45.75
21   Салькова Дарья 2007 21 / 76 14:00 III     СШОР 18 Дон спорт 269 45.66
22   Соколова Ксения 2008 22 / 76 14:09 III     СШОР 18 Дон спорт 301 44.87
23   Харичкова Ксения 2009 23 / 76 14:19     СШОР 18 Sirius Пи 283 43.98
24   Попова Дарья 2006 24 / 76 14:21     СШОР 18 Каскад 248 43.81
25   Садова Дарьяна 2007 25 / 76 14:23 II     СШОР 18 Макейчик 265 43.63
26   Кирилова Ангелина 2005 26 / 76 14:27 I     СШОР 18 АТЛЕТ 231 43.27
27   Ильина Арина 2007 27 / 76 14:30 II     СШОР 18 Макейчик 263 43.01
28   Глаголева Елена 2007 28 / 76 14:32 II     СШОР 18 Вильденберг 257 42.83
29   Хусаинова Ангелина 2006 28 / 76 14:32 I     СШОР 18 Юго-Запад 272 42.83
30   Постникова Елена 2006 30 / 76 14:34 I     СШОР 18 Берёзовая р 267 42.65
31   Жулькина Екатерина 2006 31 / 76 14:35 I     СШОР 18 Берёзовая р 266 42.57
32   Бударина Алиса 2009 32 / 76 14:36     СШОР 18 Вильденберг 289 42.48
33   Понамаренко Анна 2008 33 / 76 14:37 II     СШОР 18 Смородино 294 42.39
34   Корчагина Алена 2009 34 / 76 14:39     СШОР 18 Торнадо 296 42.21
35   Недоноскова Анна 2007 35 / 76 14:40 I     СШОР 18 Юго-Запад 262 42.12
36   Щекунских Анастасия 2005 36 / 76 14:41 I     СШОР 18 Канищева 220 42.04
37   Малай Мелиса 2008 36 / 76 14:41     СШОР 18 Харченко 293 42.04
38   Чиркова Анна 2008 36 / 76 14:41     СШОР 18 Азимут 278 42.04
39   Ракович Марианна 2011 39 / 76 14:44     СШОР 18 Дон спорт 277 41.77
40   Шкурина Мария 2009 40 / 76 14:45     СШОР 18 Макейчик 290 41.68
41   Никулина Дарья 2009 41 / 76 14:49     СШОР 18 Торнадо 297 41.33
42   Савельева Арина 2008 42 / 76 14:57 II     СШОР 18 Вильденберг 287 40.62
43   Максимова Виктория 2008 43 / 76 15:11     СШОР 18 АТЛЕТ 299 39.38
44   Грабиненко Елена 2010 44 / 76 15:14     СШОР 18 Sirius Пи 302 39.12
45   Каюкова Софья 2007 45 / 76 15:16 II     СШОР 18 Дон спорт 253 38.94
46   Божко Алина 2009 46 / 76 15:24     СШОР 18 АТЛЕТ 303 38.23
47   Корязова Милада 2006 47 / 76 15:28 I     СШОР 18 Торнадо 222 37.88
48   Колодиевская Милана 2010 48 / 76 15:35     СШОР 18 Харченко 305 37.26
49   Мансурова Элина 2006 49 / 76 15:42 I     СШОР 18 Канищева 243 36.64
50   Красикова Карина 2006 49 / 76 15:42     СШОР 18 АТЛЕТ 249 36.64
51   Журова Арина 2008 51 / 76 15:47     СШОР 18 Юго-Запад 286 36.19
52   Бирюк Мария 2008 52 / 76 15:48     СШОР 18 Sirius Пи 298 36.11
53   Глаголева Анастасия 2007 53 / 76 15:49     СШОР 18 Вильденберг 256 36.02
54   Топорова Алиса 2008 54 / 76 15:51     СШОР 18 Азимут 279 35.84
55   Одиноких Полина 2007 55 / 76 15:52 II     СШОР 18 Астахова 260 35.75
56   Иванова Полина 2009 55 / 76 15:52     СШОР 18 Вильденберг 292 35.75
57   Минина Александра 2007 57 / 76 15:54 I     СШОР 18 АТЛЕТ 275 35.58
58   Волкова Ульяна 2005 57 / 76 15:54 I     СШОР 18 АТЛЕТ 230 35.58
59   Тарасова София 2009 59 / 76 16:02     СШОР 18 Торнадо 281 34.87
60   Червякова Галина 2005 60 / 76 16:23     СШОР 18 Торнадо 239 33.01
61   Огаркова Ульяна 2007 61 / 76 16:24 III     СШОР 18 Юго-Запад 271 32.92
62   Ажисламова Диана 2004 62 / 76 16:31 I     СШОР 18 Харченко 234 32.30
63   Ушакова Мария 2010 63 / 76 16:41     СШОР 18 Дон спорт 300 31.42
64   Воробьева Мария 2008 64 / 76 16:48     СШОР 18 Астахова 250 30.80
65   Щекунских Елизавета 2007 65 / 76 16:52 I     СШОР 18 Канищева 227 30.44
66   Кускова Дарья 2007 66 / 76 16:59 III     СШОР 18 Канищева 247 29.82
67   Талтынова Виктория 2008 67 / 76 17:10     СШОР 18 Дон спорт 304 28.85
68   Мелихова Анастасия 2005 68 / 76 17:31     СШОР 18 Азимут 221 26.99
69   Копылова Полина 2007 69 / 76 17:45     СШОР 18 АТЛЕТ 258 25.75
70   Чикунова Алена 2005 70 / 76 17:46 I     СШОР 18 Торнадо 242 25.66
71   Семибратова Маргарита 2007 71 / 76 18:33 III     СШОР 18 Олимп 259 21.50
72   Мухина Ольга 2007 72 / 76 18:39     СШОР 18 Торнадо 268 20.97
73   Чекмарева Елизавета 2006 73 / 76 18:42 II     СШОР 18 Торнадо 238 20.71
74   Старцева Ирина 2009 74 / 76 18:43     СШОР 18 АТЛЕТ 291 20.62
75   Чавкина Елизавета 2004 75 / 76 18:46     СШОР 18 Азимут 235 20.35
76   Химина Анастасия 2005 76 / 76 19:17 III     СШОР 18 Харченко 225 17.61
К списку групп
Муж5000м ( участников: 8 )
#
Фамилия
Имя
Г.р.
Разряд
Команда
Комментарий
1   Потылицын Иван 1990 1 / 8 16:48 МС     СШОР 18 АТЛЕТ 308 60.00
2   Малыгин Илья 2004 2 / 8 16:57 КМС     СШОР 18 АТЛЕТ 333 59.46
3   Квартников Вадим 1996 3 / 8 17:04 I     Лично-Квартников 309 59.05
4   Бунегин Кирилл 2004 4 / 8 17:50 КМС     СШОР 18 Канищева 332 56.31
5   Бугаков Александр 2001 5 / 8 18:18 I     СШОР №18 БАЮ 324 54.64
6   Антипов Александр 1998 6 / 8 19:20 КМС     СШОР 18 Берёзовая р 313 50.95
7   Цветков Алексей 1983 7 / 8 20:30 КМС     СШОР 18 Астахова 307 46.79
8   Бородин Александр 2002 8 / 8 21:56 КМС     СШОР 18 Канищева 326 41.67
К списку групп
Юн1000м ( участников: 11 )
#
Фамилия
Имя
Г.р.
Разряд
Команда
Комментарий
1   Сальников Никита 2003 1 / 11 3:06 I     СШОР18-VORONET.SKI 19 60.00
2   Ковальчук Дмитрий 2006 2 / 11 3:22     Гавролов 399 54.84
3   Паршин Николай 2003 3 / 11 3:27 I     СШОР 18 - YetiPRO 16 53.23
4   Кудаев Артем 2003 4 / 11 3:30 II     СШОР 18 - YetiPRO 18 52.26
5   Бердников Егор 2009 5 / 11 3:54     СШОР18-VORONET.SKI 33 44.52
6   Шишкин Максим 2008 6 / 11 3:56     СШОР18-VORONET.SKI 25 43.87
7   Павлов Андрей 2011 7 / 11 4:06     СШОР №18 БАЮ 35 40.65
8   Черемисин Геннадий 2008 8 / 11 4:28     СШОР18-VORONET.SKI 26 33.55
9   Кузьменко Арсений 2009 9 / 11 4:30     СШОР18-VORONET.SKI 28 32.90
10   Копылов Дмитрий 2007 10 / 11 5:40     СШОР18-VORONET.SKI 24 10.32
11   Жариков Захар 2009 11 / 11 6:01     СШОР18-VORONET.SKI 31 3.55
К списку групп
Юн3000м ( участников: 148 )
#
Фамилия
Имя
Г.р.
Разряд
Команда
Комментарий
1   Грибков Никита 2004 1 / 148 10:12 I     СШОР 18 Канищева 54 60.00
2   Лукин Иван 2005 2 / 148 10:18 I     СШОР 18 Юго-Запад 69 59.41
3   Винокуров Станислав 2004 3 / 148 10:27 II     СШОР 18 Торнадо 56 58.53
4   Василенко Владислав 2006 4 / 148 10:28 I     СШОР 18 Азимут 66 58.43
5   Каталенцев Даниил 2004 5 / 148 10:30 I     СШОР 18 Торнадо 61 58.24
6   Вильденберг Александр 2006 6 / 148 10:31 I     СШОР 18 Вильденберг 71 58.14
7   Джамил Иосиф 2005 6 / 148 10:31 I     СШОР 18 Торнадо 75 58.14
8   Черников Иван 2004 8 / 148 10:32 I     СШОР 18 Олимп 36 58.04
9   Тимонин Вячеслав 2008 8 / 148 10:32 I     СШОР 18 Торнадо 80 58.04
10   Тимонин Владислав 2008 10 / 148 10:38 I     СШОР 18 Торнадо 67 57.45
11   Василенко Владимир 2004 11 / 148 10:43 I     СШОР 18 Азимут 50 56.96
12   Авдеев Тихон 2007 12 / 148 10:45 I     СШОР 18 Макейчик 88 56.76
13   Иконников Виталий 2005 13 / 148 10:51 I     СШОР 18 Каскад 82 56.18
14   Бунегин Илья 2004 14 / 148 10:56 I     СШОР 18 Канищева 57 55.69
15   Кузичкин Вадим 2004 15 / 148 10:59 I     СШОР 18 Харченко 40 55.39
16   Елисеев Дмитрий 2004 15 / 148 10:59 I     СШОР 18 Азимут 45 55.39
17   Джамил Омар 2007 15 / 148 10:59 I     СШОР 18 Торнадо 125 55.39
18   Тузиков Иван 2004 18 / 148 11:07 I     СШОР 18 Вильденберг 53 54.61
19   Гуринов Илья 2005 19 / 148 11:14 I     СШОР 18 Канищева 78 53.92
20   Анохин Александр 2006 20 / 148 11:24 I     СШОР 18 Азимут 97 52.94
21   Зюзюков Егор 2005 21 / 148 11:25 I     СШОР 18 Торнадо 85 52.84
22   Колтаков Данила 2006 22 / 148 11:27 III     СШОР 18 Азимут 111 52.65
23   Наумов Никита 2005 23 / 148 11:30 I     СШОР 18 АТЛЕТ 72 52.35
24   Морозов Артем 2006 24 / 148 11:32 III     СШОР 18 Юго-Запад 107 52.16
25   Филонов Иван 2007 25 / 148 11:33 I     СШОР 18 Смородино 89 52.06
26   Николаев Илья 2005 26 / 148 11:57 I     СШОР 18 Торнадо 83 49.71
27   Бурцев Всеволод 2007 27 / 148 12:00     СШОР 18 Дон спорт 150 49.41
28   Бандола Сергей 2005 28 / 148 12:03 I     СШОР 18 Берёзовая р 76 49.12
29   Щетинин Никита 2006 29 / 148 12:12 I     СШОР 18 Юго-Запад 110 48.24
30   Малыгин Максим 2008 29 / 148 12:12 I     СШОР 18 АТЛЕТ 103 48.24
31   Бобров Вадим 2005 31 / 148 12:13 I     СШОР 18 Торнадо 74 48.14
32   Молодских Кирилл 2009 32 / 148 12:16 I     СШОР 18 Торнадо 168 47.84
33   Рязанов Федор 2007 33 / 148 12:19     СШОР №18 БАЮ 117 47.55
34   Шелковников Степан 2009 34 / 148 12:20 I     СШОР 18 АТЛЕТ 204 47.45
35   Козлов Макар 2005 35 / 148 12:21 I     СШОР 18 Астахова 86 47.35
36   Марков Андрей 2006 35 / 148 12:21 I     СШОР 18 Смородино 100 47.35
37   Клейменов Даниил 2007 37 / 148 12:25     СШОР 18 Азимут 152 46.96
38   Саввин Петр 2007 37 / 148 12:25 I     СШОР 18 Макейчик 132 46.96
39   Богданов Игорь 2005 39 / 148 12:31 I     СШОР 18 Смородино 73 46.37
40   Зверев Николай 2006 39 / 148 12:31 II     СШОР 18 Торнадо 90 46.37
41   Мироненко Владислав 2006 39 / 148 12:31 I     СШОР 18 Олимп 63 46.37
42   Сергеев Вадим 2007 42 / 148 12:32 II     СШОР 18 Смородино 139 46.27
43   Соболев Георгий 2006 43 / 148 12:33 I     СШОР 18 Вильденберг 101 46.18
44   Тимошинов Егор 2002 44 / 148 12:37 I     СШОР18 ЗЕП 49 45.78
45   Мальцев Всеволод 2004 45 / 148 12:39 I     СШОР 18 Канищева 51 45.59
46   Бородин Кирилл 2007 45 / 148 12:39 II     СШОР 18 Астахова 142 45.59
47   Буриков Степан 2007 47 / 148 12:40 III     СШОР 18 Вильденберг 145 45.49
48   Зенин Даниил 2006 47 / 148 12:40 II     СШОР 18 Астахова 102 45.49
49   Доценко Даниил 2007 47 / 148 12:40 II     СШОР 18 Юго-Запад 130 45.49
50   Тимошинов Иван 2002 50 / 148 12:41 I     СШОР18 ЗЕП 58 45.39
51   Кораблин Егор 2005 51 / 148 12:42 I     СШОР 18 Торнадо 81 45.29
52   Ковалев Степан 2006 52 / 148 12:44     СШОР 18 АТЛЕТ 106 45.10
53   Землянухин Артем 2007 53 / 148 12:46 I     СШОР 18 Азимут 135 44.90
54   Хромов Тимур 2007 53 / 148 12:46 III     СШОР 18 Макейчик 123 44.90
55   Шумский Отто 2008 53 / 148 12:46     СШОР 18 Макейчик 187 44.90
56   Полянский Алексей 2007 56 / 148 12:49     СШОР 18 Юго-Запад 126 44.61
57   Гусак Александр 2008 56 / 148 12:49     СШОР 18 Харченко 184 44.61
58   Ксенадохов Максим 2006 58 / 148 12:50 I     СШОР 18 Астахова 94 44.51
59   Лысенко Денис 2005 59 / 148 12:51 I     СШОР 18 Олимп 79 44.41
60   Ершов Дмитрий 2005 60 / 148 12:52 I     СШОР 18 Вильденберг 68 44.31
61   Бодров Данила 2006 60 / 148 12:52 I     СШОР 18 Азимут 99 44.31
62   Нагорный Максим 2009 60 / 148 12:52     СШОР 18 Торнадо 190 44.31
63   Пилипенко Захар 2006 63 / 148 12:54     СШОР 18 Смородино 104 44.12
64   Остренко Матвей 2010 64 / 148 12:55     СШОР 18 Смородино 214 44.02
65   Арапов Артемий 2008 65 / 148 12:56 I     СШОР 18 АТЛЕТ 183 43.92
66   Салимов Артур 2007 66 / 148 12:58     СШОР 18 Астахова 165 43.73
67   Зонов Тимофей 2007 67 / 148 13:01 III     СШОР 18 Канищева 119 43.43
68   Онуфриев Даниил 2006 68 / 148 13:02 I     СШОР 18 Смородино 112 43.33
69   Цыбаков Владислав 2006 69 / 148 13:03 I     СШОР 18 Смородино 91 43.24
70   Андросов Игорь 2002 70 / 148 13:13 I     СШОР 18 Азимут 37 42.25
71   Авдеев Иван 2008 70 / 148 13:13     СШОР 18 Макейчик 155 42.25
72   Воробьев Антон 2007 72 / 148 13:15     СШОР 18 Астахова 140 42.06
73   Бутырин Андрей 2007 73 / 148 13:20     СШОР 18 Торнадо 118 41.57
74   Творогов Владислав 2008 74 / 148 13:21 III     СШОР 18 Макейчик 160 41.47
75   Фролов Роман 2002 75 / 148 13:22 I     СШОР 18 Олимп 59 41.37
76   Коноплев Леонид 2009 75 / 148 13:22 III     СШОР 18 Вильденберг 200 41.37
77   Дьячков Андрей 2009 77 / 148 13:23     СШОР 18 Sirius Пи 202 41.27
78   Копий Данила 2007 78 / 148 13:31     СШОР 18 Юго-Запад 134 40.49
79   Фоменко Александ 2004 79 / 148 13:32 I     СШОР 18 Канищева 52 40.39
80   Богданов Виталий 2007 79 / 148 13:32 II     СШОР 18 АТЛЕТ 127 40.39
81   Мямлин Михаил 2007 81 / 148 13:34 II     СШОР 18 Смородино 120 40.20
82   Спиридонов Артем 2007 82 / 148 13:35 III     СШОР 18 Юго-Запад 151 40.10
83   Ведманкин Андрей 2007 83 / 148 13:43     СШОР 18 Юго-Запад 131 39.31
84   Черкасских Иван 2009 84 / 148 13:44     СШОР 18 Юго-Запад 197 39.22
85   Чернов Дамир 2008 84 / 148 13:44 III     СШОР 18 Макейчик 173 39.22
86   Стрельников Дмитрий 2008 86 / 148 13:45     СШОР 18 Азимут 169 39.12
87   Цветков Мирослав 2007 87 / 148 13:49 I     СШОР 18 Астахова 149 38.73
88   Акимов Юрий 2007 88 / 148 13:51 I     СШОР 18 Берёзовая р 154 38.53
89   Демиденков Даниил 2009 88 / 148 13:51     СШОР 18 Канищева 170 38.53
90   Быстрянцев Александр 2008 90 / 148 13:52 III     СШОР 18 Канищева 163 38.43
91   Тюнин Константин 2007 91 / 148 13:54 I     СШОР 18 Азимут 166 38.24
92   Уразов Семен 2008 92 / 148 13:55 III     СШОР 18 Канищева 161 38.14
93   Леонтьев Никита 2010 93 / 148 13:57     СШОР 18 Канищева 216 37.94
94   Воронин Петр 2006 93 / 148 13:57 I     СШОР 18 Юго-Запад 93 37.94
95   Бобров Артур 2006 93 / 148 13:57 III     СШОР 18 Вильденберг 113 37.94
96   Ершов Роман 2007 96 / 148 14:05 I     СШОР 18 Вильденберг 146 37.16
97   Григорьев Дмитрий 2005 97 / 148 14:08 I     СШОР 18 Канищева 87 36.86
98   Штельмах Михаил 2006 98 / 148 14:21 III     СШОР 18 Олимп 96 35.59
99   Бруквин Данила 2005 99 / 148 14:24 I     СШОР 18 Астахова 65 35.29
100   Демиденков Александр 2010 99 / 148 14:24     СШОР 18 Канищева 201 35.29
101   Рукомель Владимир 2008 101 / 148 14:25     СШОР 18 Канищева 175 35.20
102   Белов Артем 2009 102 / 148 14:26     СШОР 18 Вильденберг 209 35.10
103   Котов Лев 2008 102 / 148 14:26     СШОР 18 Юго-Запад 191 35.10
104   Дорохин Александр 2008 104 / 148 14:27     СШОР 18 Смородино 153 35.00
105   Шурухин Артем 2009 105 / 148 14:31     СШОР 18 Торнадо 210 34.61
106   Гречкин Артем 2006 106 / 148 14:32 I     СШОР 18 Олимп 98 34.51
107   Чупеев Александр 2007 107 / 148 14:35     СШОР 18 Дон спорт 121 34.22
108   Володин Дмитрий 2009 108 / 148 14:38     СШОР 18 Sirius Пи 203 33.92
109   Курлюк Иван 2010 109 / 148 14:40     СШОР 18 Дон спорт 198 33.73
110   Бурлаков Константин 2009 110 / 148 14:44     СШОР 18 Харченко 182 33.33
111   Чурилов Максим 2007 111 / 148 14:45     СШОР 18 Вильденберг 159 33.24
112   Волков Андрей 2008 112 / 148 14:47 II     СШОР 18 АТЛЕТ 174 33.04
113   Дьяченко Матвей 2009 112 / 148 14:47     СШОР 18 Дон спорт 192 33.04
114   Прибытков Артем 2008 114 / 148 14:50     СШОР 18 Вильденберг 178 32.75
115   Панков Никита 2010 115 / 148 14:54     СШОР 18 Макейчик 196 32.35
116   Сушков Михаил 2007 116 / 148 15:11     СШОР 18 Вильденберг 164 30.69
117   Рыжих Николай 2008 117 / 148 15:21     СШОР 18 Азимут 186 29.71
118   Ищенко Федор 2007 118 / 148 15:22 II     СШОР 18 АТЛЕТ 133 29.61
119   Шипилов Арсений 2008 119 / 148 15:27     СШОР 18 Азимут 158 29.12
120   Саевский Виталий 2008 119 / 148 15:27     СШОР 18 АТЛЕТ 167 29.12
121   Сорокин Павел 2007 121 / 148 15:32 I     СШОР 18 Макейчик 124 28.63
122   Киселев Дмитрий 2007 122 / 148 15:35     СШОР 18 Макейчик 128 28.33
123   Шаповалов Владислав 2008 123 / 148 15:36     СШОР 18 Макейчик 181 28.24
124   Коньков Степан 2006 124 / 148 15:38 III     СШОР 18 Астахова 109 28.04
125   Поляков Павел 2010 125 / 148 15:48     СШОР 18 Харченко 212 27.06
126   Свирь Никита 2008 126 / 148 16:04     СШОР 18 АТЛЕТ 171 25.49
127   Кузнецов Егор 2008 127 / 148 16:05     СШОР 18 АТЛЕТ 172 25.39
128   Полегешко Даниил 2009 128 / 148 16:09     СШОР 18 АТЛЕТ 195 25.00
129   Петрунин Александр 2010 129 / 148 16:12     СШОР 18 Смородино 213 24.71
130   Лосев Алексей 2009 130 / 148 16:14     СШОР 18 Вильденберг 179 24.51
131   Зеленский Анатолий 2009 131 / 148 16:17     СШОР 18 Макейчик 211 24.22
132   Филонов Павел 2010 132 / 148 16:29     СШОР 18 Смородино 205 23.04
133   Чеботарев Георгий 2007 133 / 148 16:37 III     СШОР 18 Олимп 115 22.25
134   Елютин Даниил 2007 133 / 148 16:37     СШОР 18 Азимут 137 22.25
135   Зонов Никита 2008 135 / 148 16:39     СШОР 18 Канищева 157 22.06
136   Курченков Кирилл 2009 136 / 148 16:41     СШОР 18 АТЛЕТ 215 21.86
137   Субочев Дмитрий 2006 137 / 148 16:54 III     СШОР 18 Юго-Запад 92 20.59
138   Марков Кирилл 2008 138 / 148 17:00 III     СШОР 18 Астахова 189 20.00
139   Кувакин Тимур 2008 139 / 148 17:01     СШОР 18 Азимут 185 19.90
140   Ларионов Данила 2007 140 / 148 17:21     СШОР 18 Дон спорт 143 17.94
141   Хрущев Даниил 2008 141 / 148 17:22     СШОР 18 Канищева 188 17.84
142   Пошвин Кирилл 2012 142 / 148 17:36     СШОР 18 Смородино 193 16.47
143   Коршиков Егор 2008 143 / 148 18:02     СШОР 18 Канищева 177 13.92
144   Ситников Кирилл 2008 144 / 148 18:03 III     СШОР 18 Юго-Запад 176 13.82
145   Дятлов Федор 2007 145 / 148 18:16     СШОР 18 Азимут 138 12.55
146   Керницкий Георгий 2007 146 / 148 18:25     СШОР 18 Юго-Запад 129 11.67
147   Порокин Дмитрий 2009 147 / 148 19:13     СШОР 18 Дон спорт 199 6.96
148   Пошвин Артем 2010 148 / 148 19:16     СШОР 18 Смородино 206 6.67
К списку групп