Индивидуальная тренировка 06.10.2016

Воронежская область 207 12 8

Оригиналы найденных протоколов
Это регулярный старт
За 4 года проведено 53 этапа.
Поделиться

М10 ( участников: 4 )
#
Фамилия
Имя
Г.р.
Команда
Комментарий
1   Косякин Степан 2007 3 / 36 1:56     36 СДЮСШОР 18 АТЛЕТ 17 85.95
2   Малыгин Максим 2008 5 / 36 2:00     36 СДЮСШОР 18 АТЛЕТ 22 82.70
3   Шелковников Степан 2008 7 / 36 2:03     36 СДЮСШОР 18 АТЛЕТ 44 80.27
4   Лазарев Никита 2008 19 / 36 2:21     36 СДЮСШОР 18 АТЛЕТ 19 65.68
К списку групп
Ж10 ( участников: 2 )
#
Фамилия
Имя
Г.р.
Разряд
Команда
Комментарий
1   Иванова Юлия 2006 1 / 28 1:55     36 СДЮСШОР 18 АТЛЕТ 58 90.00
2   Петухова Анастасия 2006 11 / 28 2:20     36 СДЮСШОР 18 АТЛЕТ 68 70.43
К списку групп
Ж12 ( участников: 3 )
#
Фамилия
Имя
Г.р.
Разряд
Команда
Комментарий
1   Гутарева Нина 2004 5 / 19 1:55     36 СДЮСШОР 18 АТЛЕТ 86 88.35
2   Воротникова Екатерина 2005 5 / 19 1:55     36 СДЮСШОР 18 АТЛЕТ 84 88.35
3   Мирошинская Виктория 2005 11 / 19 2:03     36 СДЮСШОР 18 АТЛЕТ 92 80.58
К списку групп
Ж16 ( участников: 3 )
#
Фамилия
Имя
Г.р.
Разряд
Команда
Комментарий
1   Лазарева Ирина 2000 1 / 7 7:30 КМС     36 СДЮСШОР 18 АТЛЕТ 245 150.00
2   Сукочева Анастасия 2001 3 / 7 8:23 I     36 СДЮСШОР 18 АТЛЕТ 247 132.33
3   Селиванова Екатерина 2001 6 / 7 9:37     36 СДЮСШОР 18 АТЛЕТ 4000 107.67
К списку групп
Ж18 ( участников: 1 )
#
Фамилия
Имя
Г.р.
Разряд
Команда
Комментарий
1   Фомина Анастасия 1999 2 / 3 9:12 КМС     36 СДЮСШОР 18 АТЛЕТ 241 173.23
К списку групп
ЖЭ ( участников: 1 )
#
Фамилия
Имя
Г.р.
Разряд
Команда
Комментарий
1   Суханова Валентина 1990 1 / 1 17:12 МС     36 СДЮСШОР 18 АТЛЕТ 250 200.00
К списку групп
М12 ( участников: 9 )
#
Фамилия
Имя
Г.р.
Разряд
Команда
Комментарий
1   Малыгин Илья 2004 3 / 44 3:43 II     36 СДЮСШОР 18 АТЛЕТ 152 90.15
2   Алешков Иван 2004 6 / 44 3:59     36 СДЮСШОР 18 АТЛЕТ 122 82.27
3   Анисимов Никита 2004 10 / 44 4:08     36 СДЮСШОР 18 АТЛЕТ 124 77.83
4   Дашевский Никита 2004 14 / 44 4:15     36 СДЮСШОР 18 АТЛЕТ 135 74.38
5   Косолапов Ярослав 2005 22 / 44 4:29     36 СДЮСШОР 18 АТЛЕТ 150 67.49
6   Сенюшкин Владислав 2005 27 / 44 4:41     36 СДЮСШОР 18 АТЛЕТ 162 61.58
7   Паболков Артем 2005 33 / 44 4:58     36 СДЮСШОР 18 АТЛЕТ 156 53.20
8   Трофимов Илья 2005 37 / 44 5:12     36 СДЮСШОР 18 АТЛЕТ 168 46.31
9   Анищенко Иван 2004 37 / 44 5:12     36 СДЮСШОР 18 АТЛЕТ 125 46.31
К списку групп
М14 ( участников: 2 )
#
Фамилия
Имя
Г.р.
Разряд
Команда
Комментарий
1   Дашевский Даниил 2002 3 / 27 7:21 I     36 СДЮСШОР 18 АТЛЕТ 179 117.22
2   Дашевский Антон 2002 10 / 27 8:08 I     36 СДЮСШОР 18 АТЛЕТ 178 104.13
К списку групп
М16 ( участников: 1 )
#
Фамилия
Имя
Г.р.
Разряд
Команда
Комментарий
1   Косинов Владимир 2000 1 / 5 15:06 КМС     36 СДЮСШОР 18 АТЛЕТ 208 150.00
К списку групп
М18 ( участников: 2 )
#
Фамилия
Имя
Г.р.
Разряд
Команда
Комментарий
1   Ремезов Денис 1999 4 / 10 14:27 КМС     36 СДЮСШОР 18 АТЛЕТ 221 177.69
2   Сафонов Александр 1998 6 / 10 14:29 МС     36 СДЮСШОР 18 АТЛЕТ 222 177.27
К списку групп
МЭ ( участников: 2 )
#
Фамилия
Имя
Г.р.
Разряд
Команда
Комментарий
1   Потылицын Иван 1990 1 / 11 20:42 МС     36 СДЮСШОР 18 АТЛЕТ 232 200.00
2   Фролов Вячеслав 1997 8 / 11 23:59 МС     36 СДЮСШОР 18 АТЛЕТ 237 168.28
К списку групп